CBSSPORTS.COM
247SPORTS
MAXPREPS
FOLLOW MAXPREPS
B. Track & Field
B. Track & Field Home
Teams
States
Stat leaders
Photos
Football
Football Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
Baseball
Baseball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Record Book
News
B. Basketball
B. Basketball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
G. Basketball
G. Basketball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
...
POPULAR SPORTS
All sports
Boys
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Football
Golf
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Soccer
Swimming
Tennis
Track & Field
Volleyball
Water Polo
Wrestling
Girls
Basketball
Beach Volleyball
Cross Country
Field Hockey
Flag Football
Golf
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Soccer
Softball
Swimming
Tennis
Track & Field
Volleyball
Water Polo
SEARCH
APPS
MaxPreps
Follow your favorite high school teams and players
MP Stats for iPad
Stat keeping for basketball teams
PRO PHOTOGRAPHY
Photo Galleries
Explore and purchase photos of your local teams
WATCH
Video Center
See top plays & highlights of the best high school sports
SIGN IN
MaxPreps.com
Track & Field
CO Track & Field
Mullen High School Track & Field
Athlete Stats (23-24)
Mullen 2024 Track & Field Athlete Stats
Mascot
Mustangs
Team
Varsity 2024
Colors
Midnight Blue, Vegas Gold
Coach
N/A
Address
3601 S Lowell Blvd
,
Denver, CO
80236
Best Finishes
Event
1st Place
100 Meter
View Times
Samuel Puana
00:10.92
200 Meter
View Times
Samuel Puana
00:22.45
400 Meter
View Times
Joshua Gross
00:49.76
800 Meter
View Times
Caleb Belcher
02:06.62
1600 Meter
View Times
Jacob Sushinsky
04:20.73
3200 Meter
View Times
Jacob Sushinsky
09:15.80
110 Meter Hurdles
View Times
David Weaks
00:16.75
300 Meter Hurdles
View Times
David Weaks
00:42.58
4 x 100 Meter
View Times
Mullen Relay Team
00:42.76
Event
1st Place
4 x 200 Meter
View Times
Mullen Relay Team
01:29.91
4 x 400 Meter
View Times
Mullen Relay Team
03:25.39
4 x 800 Meter
View Times
Mullen Relay Team
09:15.18
Long Jump
View Times
Stephen Welte
17' 11.50"
Triple Jump
View Times
Andres Taboada-cross
35' 6.50"
High Jump
View Times
Yawaka Mhango
5' 4.00"
Pole Vault
View Times
Luke Denezza
13' 2.00"
Shot Put
View Times
Caleb VANMETER
42' 3.00"
Discus
View Times
Caleb VANMETER
123' 2.00"
Best Finishes by Event
Back To Top
100 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Wind
Time
Samuel Puana
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
10
0.00
00:10.92
Samuel Puana
5/16/2024
2024 CHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
Preliminary
0.00
00:10.94
Samuel Puana
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
7
0.00
00:10.99
Samuel Puana
5/16/2024
2024 CHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
Final
3
-0.10
00:11.02
Samuel Puana
3/30/2024
Niwot Invite (2024)
Final
3
-0.60
00:11.03
Samuel Puana
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
6
-1.00
00:11.10
Samuel Puana
4/26/2024
Liberty Bell Invite (2024)
Preliminary
-2.80
00:11.10
Joshua Gross
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Preliminary
2.80
00:11.27
Gavin Martinez
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Preliminary
2.80
00:11.29
Gavin Martinez
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
0.80
00:11.42
Santino Donati
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
1.70
00:11.46
Santino Donati
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
2.10
00:11.49
Gavin Martinez
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
3.60
00:11.50
Joshua Gross
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
-0.40
00:11.50
Santino Donati
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Preliminary
2.50
00:11.51
Santino Donati
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
-0.20
00:11.52
Santino Donati
4/26/2024
Liberty Bell Invite (2024)
Preliminary
-1.90
00:11.60
Gavin Martinez
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
0.00
00:11.74
Gavin Martinez
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
-1.10
00:11.75
Joshua Gross
4/19/2024
Huskie Twilight (2024)
Final
-0.90
00:11.79
Joshua Gross
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
-0.20
00:11.80
Gavin Martinez
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
2.10
00:11.82
Amani Fuqua
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
0.80
00:12.11
Amani Fuqua
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
2.70
00:12.26
Stephen Welte
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
1.40
00:12.28
Anthony Estrada
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
1.40
00:12.41
Connor Woodruff
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
1.90
00:12.42
Dante Dupuch
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
0.00
00:12.49
luke roberts
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
1.40
00:12.59
Giorgio Petit
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
0.70
00:13.16
Back To Top
200 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Wind
Time
Samuel Puana
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
6
-0.50
00:22.45
Samuel Puana
5/16/2024
2024 CHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
Preliminary
0.80
00:22.59
Samuel Puana
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
-2.70
00:22.66
Samuel Puana
3/30/2024
Niwot Invite (2024)
Final
1
-1.30
00:22.73
Joshua Gross
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
-2.70
00:22.74
Samuel Puana
4/26/2024
Liberty Bell Invite (2024)
Preliminary
-0.80
00:22.80
Joshua Gross
4/26/2024
Liberty Bell Invite (2024)
Preliminary
-0.20
00:22.85
Gavin Martinez
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
-2.70
00:23.06
Santino Donati
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
2
0.00
00:23.27
Gavin Martinez
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
-3.10
00:23.41
Gavin Martinez
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
0.00
00:23.75
Gavin Martinez
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
2
4.70
00:24.12
Amani Fuqua
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
-0.20
00:24.46
Truman Martinkus
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
0.00
00:24.53
Amani Fuqua
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
0.00
00:24.73
Dante Dupuch
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
0.00
00:24.90
Chad Weaks
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
5.90
00:25.32
Truman Martinkus
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
-0.50
00:25.35
Anthony Estrada
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
1.50
00:26.44
Owen Denning
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
-0.50
00:28.89
Back To Top
400 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Time
Joshua Gross
4/26/2024
Liberty Bell Invite (2024)
Preliminary
00:49.76
Joshua Gross
5/16/2024
2024 CHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
Preliminary
00:49.92
Joshua Gross
5/16/2024
2024 CHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
Final
1
00:50.07
Joshua Gross
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
8
00:50.56
Joshua Gross
3/30/2024
Niwot Invite (2024)
Final
3
00:51.38
Santino Donati
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
6
00:52.66
Santino Donati
4/26/2024
Liberty Bell Invite (2024)
Preliminary
00:53.10
Joshua Gross
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
1
00:53.35
Gavin Martinez
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
00:53.93
Gavin Martinez
4/19/2024
Huskie Twilight (2024)
Final
2
00:54.21
Gavin Martinez
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
1
00:54.84
Connor Woodruff
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
00:54.92
Connor Woodruff
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Preliminary
00:55.38
Chad Weaks
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
00:55.78
Santino Donati
4/19/2024
Huskie Twilight (2024)
Final
00:55.93
Connor Woodruff
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
00:56.78
David Weaks
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
00:58.11
Chad Weaks
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Preliminary
00:59.47
Stephen Welte
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
01:01.15
Wesly Swickard
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
01:01.30
Chad Weaks
4/19/2024
Huskie Twilight (2024)
Final
01:01.95
Owen Denning
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
01:02.34
Chad Weaks
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
01:03.64
Back To Top
800 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Time
Caleb Belcher
4/26/2024
Liberty Bell Invite (2024)
Final
02:06.62
Caleb Belcher
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
02:08.39
Truman Martinkus
4/26/2024
Liberty Bell Invite (2024)
Final
02:09.19
Caleb Belcher
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
02:10.19
Caleb Belcher
4/19/2024
Huskie Twilight (2024)
Final
02:12.06
Caleb Belcher
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
5
02:12.06
Truman Martinkus
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
02:14.01
Caleb Belcher
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
02:14.23
Ronan Pocock
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
2
02:22.84
Ronan Pocock
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
02:23.16
Tanner Vessely
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
02:25.52
Tanner Vessely
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Final
02:25.66
Ronan Pocock
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
02:25.81
Tanner Vessely
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
02:28.28
Lucas Carreira
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
02:28.38
Tanner Vessely
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
02:28.59
Lucas Carreira
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
02:29.61
Ronan Pocock
4/19/2024
Huskie Twilight (2024)
Final
02:29.73
Lucas Carreira
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
02:35.30
Tanner Vessely
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
02:36.53
Back To Top
1600 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Time
Jacob Sushinsky
5/10/2024
St. Vrain Invite (2024)
Final
04:20.73
Jacob Sushinsky
5/16/2024
2024 CHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
Final
04:24.17
Jacob Sushinsky
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
8
04:24.68
Jacob Sushinsky
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
10
04:29.79
Jacob Sushinsky
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
8
04:31.69
Jacob Sushinsky
4/19/2024
Huskie Twilight (2024)
Final
04:37.03
Caden Garrison
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Final
05:01.09
Caden Garrison
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
05:06.89
Caden Garrison
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
1
05:07.77
Caden Garrison
4/19/2024
Huskie Twilight (2024)
Final
05:11.23
Caden Garrison
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
05:14.83
Tanner Vessely
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
05:17.87
Caden Garrison
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
05:17.92
Ronan Pocock
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
05:18.83
Matthew Egan
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
05:20.17
Matthew Egan
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Final
05:27.72
Caden Garrison
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
05:29.18
Tanner Vessely
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Final
05:29.42
Matthew Egan
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
05:33.72
Matthew Egan
4/19/2024
Huskie Twilight (2024)
Final
05:35.08
Matthew Egan
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
05:37.04
Noah Nandi
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
05:39.70
Matthew Egan
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
05:40.86
Noah Nandi
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
05:41.45
Matthew Egan
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
05:42.01
Ronan Pocock
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
05:48.71
Tanner Vessely
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
05:50.44
Noah Nandi
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
05:53.85
Noah Nandi
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
06:00.40
Back To Top
3200 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Time
Jacob Sushinsky
5/16/2024
2024 CHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
Final
4
09:15.80
Jacob Sushinsky
5/11/2024
Teddy's Last Chance Qualifier (2024)
Final
09:32.14
Jacob Sushinsky
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
6
09:35.63
Jacob Sushinsky
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
8
09:44.12
Jacob Sushinsky
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
10
09:46.52
Noah Nandi
4/19/2024
Huskie Twilight (2024)
Final
11:55.54
Noah Nandi
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Final
12:09.32
Alexander Hess
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
12:33.47
Noah Nandi
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
12:35.75
Noah Nandi
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
12:49.44
Diego Joseph
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
13:22.23
Zachary Stornetta
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
14:29.43
Zachary Stornetta
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
15:09.13
Back To Top
110 Meter Hurdles
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Wind
Time
David Weaks
4/26/2024
Liberty Bell Invite (2024)
Preliminary
-2.60
00:16.75
David Weaks
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
-1.10
00:16.95
David Weaks
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
2
0.40
00:17.11
David Weaks
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Preliminary
2.10
00:17.46
David Weaks
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
2
0.00
00:17.69
David Weaks
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
2.90
00:17.94
David Weaks
4/19/2024
Huskie Twilight (2024)
Final
-0.60
00:18.02
David Weaks
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
-1.90
00:18.06
Back To Top
300 Meter Hurdles
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Time
David Weaks
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Preliminary
00:42.58
David Weaks
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
4
00:43.36
David Weaks
4/26/2024
Liberty Bell Invite (2024)
Preliminary
00:43.92
David Weaks
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Final
2
00:44.14
David Weaks
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
00:44.24
David Weaks
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
00:44.32
David Weaks
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
00:46.21
David Weaks
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
00:47.21
Back To Top
4 x 100 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Time
Mullen Relay Team
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Final
00:42.76
Mullen Relay Team
4/11/2024
Lakewood Tiger Invite (2024)
Final
00:43.26
Mullen Relay Team
5/16/2024
2024 CHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
Preliminary
00:43.73
Mullen Relay Team
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
00:44.25
Mullen Relay Team
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
00:48.21
Back To Top
4 x 200 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Time
Mullen Relay Team
4/11/2024
Lakewood Tiger Invite (2024)
Final
01:29.91
Mullen Relay Team
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Final
01:30.31
Mullen Relay Team
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
01:30.52
Mullen Relay Team
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
01:38.33
Back To Top
4 x 400 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Time
Mullen Relay Team
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Final
03:25.39
Mullen Relay Team
5/16/2024
2024 CHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
Preliminary
03:26.56
Mullen Relay Team
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
03:30.19
Back To Top
4 x 800 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Time
Mullen Relay Team
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
09:15.18
Mullen Relay Team
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
09:24.00
Mullen Relay Team
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
09:31.65
Mullen Relay Team
4/19/2024
Huskie Twilight (2024)
Final
09:35.97
Mullen Relay Team
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
09:37.61
Mullen Relay Team
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
09:39.41
Mullen Relay Team
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
09:54.48
Back To Top
Long Jump
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Wind
Distance
Stephen Welte
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
-0.20
17' 11.50"
Stephen Welte
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
1.60
17' 8.00"
Stephen Welte
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
0.00
17' 6.50"
Andres Taboada-cross
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
0.60
17' 6.00"
Andres Taboada-cross
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Final
-2.90
17' 3.00"
Andres Taboada-cross
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
1.00
16' 8.00"
Stephen Welte
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
-3.00
16' 7.50"
Stephen Welte
4/19/2024
Huskie Twilight (2024)
Final
-2.50
16' 6.50"
Andres Taboada-cross
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
-2.10
16' 2.75"
Caleb Palmeiro
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
-0.50
14' 9.50"
Caleb Palmeiro
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
-5.60
11' 11.00"
Caleb Palmeiro
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
0.00
11' 9.00"
Back To Top
Triple Jump
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Wind
Distance
Andres Taboada-cross
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Final
0.00
35' 6.50"
Andres Taboada-cross
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
1.40
33' 4.25"
Andres Taboada-cross
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
0.00
32' 4.00"
Back To Top
High Jump
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Height
Yawaka Mhango
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
5' 4.00"
Yawaka Mhango
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
3
5' 4.00"
Yawaka Mhango
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
0
5' 3.00"
Chad Weaks
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
5' 0.00"
Back To Top
Pole Vault
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Height
Luke Denezza
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
6
13' 2.00"
Luke Denezza
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Final
8
13' 1.00"
Luke Denezza
5/16/2024
2024 CHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
Final
2
13' 1.00"
Luke Denezza
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
8
12' 9.00"
Luke Denezza
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
5
11' 8.00"
Back To Top
Shot Put
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Distance
Caleb VANMETER
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
42' 3.00"
Caleb VANMETER
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Final
2
40' 5.00"
Caleb VANMETER
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
8
39' 11.00"
Caleb VANMETER
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
38' 0.00"
Cooper Loth
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
37' 4.50"
Cooper Loth
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Final
36' 8.00"
Cooper Loth
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
36' 3.00"
Caleb VANMETER
4/19/2024
Huskie Twilight (2024)
Final
35' 7.00"
Cooper Loth
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
35' 5.50"
Boomer Herrera
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
35' 5.25"
Cooper Loth
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
35' 1.00"
Boomer Herrera
4/19/2024
Huskie Twilight (2024)
Final
34' 7.00"
Caleb VANMETER
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
34' 0.25"
Caleb VANMETER
4/26/2024
Liberty Bell Invite (2024)
Final
33' 10.00"
Brennan Weaver
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
33' 10.00"
Amani Fuqua
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
33' 2.00"
Amani Fuqua
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
31' 5.25"
Boomer Herrera
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
31' 2.00"
Amani Fuqua
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
30' 8.00"
Amani Fuqua
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
29' 8.25"
Amani Fuqua
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
29' 6.00"
Cooper Loth
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
27' 2.00"
Back To Top
Discus
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Distance
Caleb VANMETER
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
123' 2.00"
Caleb VANMETER
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
10
117' 6.00"
Caleb VANMETER
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Final
114' 0.00"
Amani Fuqua
5/4/2024
Cherry Creek Invite (2024)
Final
105' 9.00"
Caleb VANMETER
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
102' 8.00"
Caleb VANMETER
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
102' 6.00"
Cooper Loth
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
94' 6.50"
Amani Fuqua
4/13/2024
Mullen Invite (2024)
Final
93' 1.50"
Amani Fuqua
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
92' 9.00"
Boomer Herrera
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
2
91' 0.00"
Cooper Loth
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
90' 7.00"
Brennan Weaver
3/9/2024
Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024)
Final
90' 6.00"
Cooper Loth
5/9/2024
Centennial League Championships (2024)
Final
87' 2.00"
Amani Fuqua
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
86' 10.00"
Cooper Loth
5/2/2024
Centennial 9/10 League Championships (2024)
Final
86' 3.00"
Cooper Loth
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
79' 2.00"
Boomer Herrera
4/19/2024
Huskie Twilight (2024)
Final
78' 11.00"
Boomer Herrera
3/22/2024
Runners Roost Invite (2024)
Final
74' 6.00"
Boomer Herrera
4/6/2024
Northfield Nighthawk Invite (2024)
Final
60' 4.00"
Add Team Photo
2024 Team Links
Schedule
Roster (71)
Standings
Team Stats
Pro Photos
More
Team Links
Home
Schedule
Roster (0)
Standings
Pro Photos
More
School Links
Home
Other Sports
School Website