May 31
Houston
DAZN
- Brandon Adams vs. Francisco Veron, junior middleweights
June 1
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
DAZN
- Deontay Wilder vs. Zhilei Zhang, heavyweights
- Filip Hrgovic vs. Daniel Dubois, heavyweights
- Raymond Ford vs. Nick Ball, featherweights (for Ford’s WBA title)
- Austin Williams vs. Hamzah Sheeraz, middleweights
- Craig Richards vs. Willy Hutchinson, light heavyweights
June 1
Inglewood, California
Pay-per-view
- Nate Diaz vs. Jorge Masvidal, light heavyweights
June 6
Montreal
ESPN+
- Patrice Volny vs. Steven Butler, middleweights
- Osleys Iglesias vs. Evgeny Shvedenko, super middleweights
June 7
Verona, New York
DAZN
- Oscar Collazo vs. Geraldo Zapata, strawweights (for Collazo’s WBO title)
June 7
Santa Ynez, California
UFC Fight Pass
- Callum Walsh vs. Carlos Ortiz, junior middleweights
June 7
Hollywood, Florida
No TV in U.S.
- Noel Mikaeljan vs. Ryan Rozicki, cruiserweights (for Mikaeljan’s WBC title)
- Adrien Broner vs. Blair Cobbs, welterweights
June 8
New York
ESPN, ESPN+
- Xander Zayas vs. Patrick Teixeira, junior welterweights
- Bruce Carrington vs. Jose Vivas, featherweights
June 15
Las Vegas
Pay-per-view
- Gervonta Davis vs. Frank Martin, lightweights
- David Benavidez vs. Oleksandr Gvozdyk
June 15
Manati, Puerto Rico
DAZN
- Subriel Matias vs. Liam Paro, junior welterweights (for Matias’ IBF title)
June 15
U.K.
Peacock
- Chris Billam-Smith vs. Richard Riakporhe, cruiserweights (for Billam-Smith’s WBO title)
- Michal Cieslak vs. Isaac Chamberlain, cruiserweights
June 21
Las Vegas
ESPN, ESPN+
- Rafael Espinoza vs. TBA, featherweights (for Espinoza’s WBO title)
June 22
Birmingham, England
DAZN
- Tyler Denny vs. Ferlix Cash, middleweights
- Lewis Crocker vs. Conah Walker, welterweights
- Cameron Vuong vs. Jordan Flynn, lightweights
- Shannon Ryan vs. Emma Dolan, junior bantamweights
June 29
Phoenix
DAZN
- Juan Francisco Estrada vs. Jesse “Bam” Rodriguez, junior bantamweights (for Estrada’s WBC title)
- Sunny Edwards vs. Adrian Curiel, flyweights
June 29
Miami
ESPN, ESPN+
- Teofimo Lopez vs. Steve Claggett, junior welterweights (for Lopez’s WBO title)
- Robeisy Ramirez vs. TBA, featherweights
July 6
Newark, New Jersey
ESPN, ESPN+
- Shakur Stevenson vs. Artem Harutyunyan, lightweights (for Stevenson’s WBC title)
- O’Shaquie Foster-Robson Conceicao, junior lightweights (for Foster’s WBC title)
- Keyshawn Davis vs. Miguel Madueno, lightweights
July 7
Tokyo
No TV in U.S.
- Kazuto Ioka vs. Fernando Martinez, junior bantamweights (for Ioka’s WBA and Martinez’s IBF titles)
July 12
Managua, Nicaragua
ESPN+
- Roman Gonzalez vs. Rober Barrera, bamta,weogjts
July 20
Arlington, Texas
Netflix
- Jake Paul vs. Mike Tyson, heavyweights (exhibition)
- Katie Taylor vs. Amanda Serrano, junior welterweights (for Taylor’s IBF, WBA, WBC and WBO titles)
Aug. 3
Los Angeles
Pay-per-view
- Israil Madrimov vs. Terence Crawford, junior middleweights (for Madrimov’s WBA title)
- Isaac Cruz vs. Jose Valenzuela, junior welterweights (for Cruz’s WBA title)
- Andy Ruiz vs. Jarrell Miller, heavyweights
- David Morrell vs. Radivoje Kalajdzic, light heavyweights
- Andy Cruz vs. Antonio Moran, lightweights