The Commission has mandated that Internet Access services, such as the DIA offered by ACS, can only receive USF support through the HCF Program.31 Nevertheless, ACS offered and provided this DIA service without cost allocating charges for the DIA service from the monthly charges for telecommunications services in the subject Telecom Program bid proposals or on the ACS invoices submitted to USAC.32 ACS submitted payment requests and received disbursements from the Fund in connection with these contracts in calendar years 2017 and 2018. 29 Id. 30 See 47 CFR 54.602(a) (“Rural health care providers may request support for the difference, if any, between the urban and rural rates for telecommunications services….This support is referred to as the “Telecommunications Program.”) (emphasis added). Commencing in FY 2014, Internet services such as DIA were ineligible for support under the Telecom Program.