2024 Primera División B de Argentina, Apertura
LAST FIVE GAMES | Date | COMPETITION | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | Acassuso | 1 - 0 | San Martín (Burzaco) | 25 Mar, 2024 | Argentine Primera B | ||
L | Racing Club | 3 - 0 | San Martín (Burzaco) | 21 Mar, 2024 | Copa Argentina | ||
W | San Martín (Burzaco) | 1 - 0 | Villa Dálmine | 15 Mar, 2024 | Argentine Primera B | ||
W | San Martín (Burzaco) | 1 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | 10 Mar, 2024 | Argentine Primera B | ||
D | Colegiales | 1 - 1 | San Martín (Burzaco) | 2 Mar, 2024 | Argentine Primera B |
LAST FIVE GAMES | Date | COMPETITION | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | Excursionistas | 1 - 1 | UAI Urquiza | 23 Mar, 2024 | Argentine Primera B | ||
L | Colegiales | 2 - 1 | Excursionistas | 16 Mar, 2024 | Argentine Primera B | ||
W | Excursionistas | 2 - 1 | Dock Sud | 8 Mar, 2024 | Argentine Primera B | ||
L | Flandria | 1 - 0 | Excursionistas | 2 Mar, 2024 | Argentine Primera B | ||
W | Excursionistas | 1 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | 24 Feb, 2024 | Argentine Primera B |
Head To Head Record
LAST FIVE GAMES | Date | COMPETITION | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Excursionistas | 1 - 0 | San Martín (Burzaco) | 14 Oct, 2023 | Argentine Primera C | ||
Excursionistas | 4 - 0 | San Martín (Burzaco) | 16 Sep, 2023 | Argentine Primera C | ||
San Martín (Burzaco) | 1 - 1 | Excursionistas | 7 May, 2023 | Argentine Primera C | ||
Excursionistas | 1 - 0 | San Martín (Burzaco) | 1 Oct, 2022 | Argentine Primera C | ||
San Martín (Burzaco) | 2 - 4 | Excursionistas | 29 May, 2022 | Argentine Primera C |
Game Information
Francisco Boga
7:40 PM, 30 March 2024
Burzaco, Argentina
Argentine Primera B Table
Team | GP | W | D | L | GD | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colegiales | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | +10 | 26 |
Deportivo Armenio | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | +9 | 23 |
Midland | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | +7 | 20 |
Dock Sud | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | +6 | 19 |
Deportivo Merlo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 19 |
Argentino de Quilmes | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | +6 | 18 |
Sportivo Italiano | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 18 |
UAI Urquiza | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | +3 | 18 |
Liniers | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | +3 | 17 |
Argentino (Merlo) | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | -4 | 17 |
Excursionistas | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | +2 | 16 |
Flandria | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 15 |
Comunicaciones | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | -2 | 14 |
Los Andes | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | +1 | 13 |
Fénix | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -6 | 13 |
Acassuso | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | -1 | 12 |
Villa San Carlos | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | -3 | 12 |
Sacachispas | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -7 | 12 |
San Martín (Burzaco) | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -5 | 10 |
Villa Dálmine | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -7 | 10 |
Deportivo Laferrere | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -8 | 10 |
Cañuelas | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | -6 | 9 |