Ga door naar de content
Ga naar navigatie
ESPN
Eredivisie
Eredivisie
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
KNVB Beker
KNVB Beker
Vrouwen Eredivisie
Vrouwen Eredivisie
Voetbal
Voetbal
NBA
NBA
Meer sport
Meer sport
Watch
Watch
nav.grid.label
nav.grid.label
Zoeken
Int. voetbal
Home
Scorebord
Speelkalender
Transfer
Competities
Clubs
Stand
Scottish League Cup Doelpunten Statistieken - 2024-25
Doelpunten
Discipline
Algemeen
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
hidden
Topscorers
RKN
Naam
Team
P
G
1
Ben Wilson
Airdrieonians
5
6
2
Roddy Macgregor
Queen's Park
5
5
Benjamin Mgunga-Kimpioka
St Johnstone
5
5
Simon Murray
Dundee
4
5
5
Ester Sokler
Aberdeen
5
4
Jordan White
Ross County
5
4
Curtis Main
Dundee
5
4
Seb Palmer-Houlden
Dundee
4
4
Alan Trouten
East Fife
3
4
10
Juan Portales
Dundee
5
3
Jack Turner
Queen's Park
5
3
Blair Henderson
Spartans FC
5
3
Martin Boyle
Hibernian
5
3
Ross Maciver
Falkirk
5
3
Cameron Russell
Spartans FC
5
3
Lyall Cameron
Dundee
5
3
Kristijan Trapanovski
Dundee United
5
3
Tommy Goss
Annan Athletic
4
3
Brian Graham
Partick Thistle
4
3
Dylan Vente
Hibernian
4
3
Jay Henderson
Ayr United
4
3
Logan Dunachie
Clyde
4
3
Aidan Connolly
Raith Rovers
4
3
Luke Rankin
Alloa Athletic
3
3
Ronan Hale
Ross County
3
3
Lewis Mcgregor
Airdrieonians
3
3
27
Graeme Shinnie
Aberdeen
5
2
Dylan Tait
Falkirk
5
2
Lewis Miller
Hibernian
5
2
Dominic Thomas
Queen's Park
5
2
Kevin Holt
Dundee United
5
2
Rhys Armstrong
Airdrieonians
5
2
Terrell Agyemang
Airdrieonians
5
2
Rudi Molotnikov
Hibernian
5
2
Adama Sidibeh
St Johnstone
5
2
Moses Ebiye
Motherwell
5
2
Kyle Turner
Partick Thistle
4
2
Michael Anderson
Stenhousemuir
4
2
Jason Brown
Peterhead
4
2
Jack Maciver
Buckie Thistle
4
2
Leighton Clarkson
Aberdeen
4
2
Anton Dowds
Ayr United
4
2
David Babunski
Dundee United
4
2
Robbie Muirhead
Livingston
4
2
Ross Taylor
Stenhousemuir
4
2
Deryn Lang
Stranraer
4
2
Liam Sole
Livingston
4
2
Taylor Sutherland
Dunfermline Athletic
4
2
Aidan Nesbitt
Falkirk
3
2
Nathan Austin
East Fife
3
2
Top Assists
RKN
Naam
Team
P
A
1
Lyall Cameron
Dundee
5
5
2
Martin Boyle
Hibernian
5
4
Dominic Thomas
Queen's Park
5
4
Luke McCowan
Celtic
5
4
Josh Campbell
Hibernian
5
4
6
James Brown
Ross County
5
3
Shayden Morris
Aberdeen
5
3
Calum Waters
Alloa Athletic
4
3
Anton Dowds
Ayr United
4
3
10
Ewan Wilson
Motherwell
5
2
Gavin Molloy
Aberdeen
5
2
Brad Spencer
Falkirk
5
2
Jack Turner
Queen's Park
5
2
Mason Hancock
Airdrieonians
5
2
Jordan Obita
Hibernian
5
2
Roddy Macgregor
Queen's Park
5
2
Finlay Robertson
Dundee
5
2
Dylan Mcdonald
Airdrieonians
5
2
Andy Halliday
Motherwell
5
2
Kristijan Trapanovski
Dundee United
5
2
Gary Oliver
Falkirk
5
2
Aidan Wilson
Airdrieonians
4
2
Kyle Turner
Partick Thistle
4
2
Lewis Stevenson
Raith Rovers
4
2
Russell Mclean
Forfar Athletic
4
2
Max Barry
Peterhead
4
2
Harry Cochrane
Queen of the South
4
2
David Wotherspoon
Dunfermline Athletic
4
2
Declan Glass
Cove Rangers
4
2
Craig Brown
Montrose
4
2
Billy McKay
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
4
2
Thomas Orr
Stranraer
4
2
David Keltjens
St Johnstone
3
2
Nathan Austin
East Fife
3
2
Lewis Mcgregor
Airdrieonians
3
2
Ryan Duncan
Queen's Park
3
2
37
Will Ferry
Dundee United
5
1
Juan Portales
Dundee
5
1
Graeme Shinnie
Aberdeen
5
1
Liam Henderson
Falkirk
5
1
Kieran Watson
Spartans FC
5
1
Mohamad Sylla
Dundee
5
1
Jamie Dishington
Spartans FC
5
1
Ethan Ingram
Dundee
5
1
Calvin Miller
Falkirk
5
1
Victor Loturi
Ross County
5
1
Cameron Macpherson
St Johnstone
5
1
Jack Mackenzie
Aberdeen
5
1
Zak Rudden
Queen's Park
5
1
Matt Smith
St Johnstone
5
1
Woordenlijst
RKN:
Ranking
P:
Wedstrijden gespeeld
G:
Doelpunten gescoord
A:
Assists