1st | Eaglecrest Relay Team | Eaglecrest | Final | | 00:42.26 |
2nd | Mountain Vista Relay Team | Mountain Vista | Final | | 00:42.43 |
3rd | Cherokee Trail Relay Team | Cherokee Trail | Final | | 00:42.57 |
4th | Monarch Relay Team | Monarch | Final | | 00:43.13 |
5th | Sheridan Relay Team | Sheridan | Final | | 00:43.33 |
6th | Douglas County Relay Team | Douglas County | Final | | 00:43.46 |
7th | Erie Relay Team | Erie | Final | | 00:43.72 |
8th | Broomfield Relay Team | Broomfield | Final | | 00:43.77 |
9th | Eaglecrest Relay Team | Eaglecrest | Final | | 00:43.95 |
10th | Castle View Relay Team | Castle View | Final | | 00:44.01 |
11th | Eagle Valley Relay Team | Eagle Valley | Final | | 00:44.03 |
12th | ThunderRidge Relay Team | ThunderRidge | Final | | 00:44.13 |
13th | Fossil Ridge Relay Team | Fossil Ridge | Final | | 00:44.17 |
14th | The Classical Academy Relay Team | The Classical Academy | Final | | 00:44.25 |
15th | Legacy Relay Team | Legacy | Final | | 00:44.47 |
16th | Horizon Relay Team | Horizon | Final | | 00:44.49 |
17th | Dakota Ridge Relay Team | Dakota Ridge | Final | | 00:44.58 |
18th | Fountain-Fort Carson Relay Team | Fountain-Fort Carson | Final | | 00:44.67 |
19th | Palmer Relay Team | Palmer | Final | | 00:44.71 |
20th | Grand Junction Central Relay Team | Grand Junction Central | Final | | 00:44.78 |
21st | Roosevelt Relay Team | Roosevelt | Final | | 00:44.98 |
22nd | Banning Lewis Academy Relay Team | Banning Lewis Academy | Final | | 00:45.72 |
23rd | Air Academy Relay Team | Air Academy | Final | | 00:45.89 |
24th | Loveland Relay Team | Loveland | Final | | 00:45.94 |
25th | George Washington Relay Team | George Washington | Final | | 00:45.99 |
26th | Thornton Relay Team | Thornton | Final | | 00:46.05 |
27th | Centaurus Relay Team | Centaurus | Final | | 00:46.28 |
28th | Battle Mountain Relay Team | Battle Mountain | Final | | 00:46.46 |
29th | Holy Family Relay Team | Holy Family | Final | | 00:46.69 |
30th | Jefferson Academy Relay Team | Jefferson Academy | Final | | 00:47.02 |
31st | Greeley Central Relay Team | Greeley Central | Final | | 00:47.87 |
32nd | Longmont Relay Team | Longmont | Final | | 00:47.94 |
33rd | Aurora Central Relay Team | Aurora Central | Final | | 00:47.97 |
34th | Mountain Range Relay Team | Mountain Range | Final | | 00:48.06 |
35th | Niwot Relay Team | Niwot | Final | | 00:48.16 |