1st | Gavin Schurr | Fairview | Final | 10 | 0.60 | 00:10.61 |
2nd | Luke Werner | Boulder | Final | 8 | 0.60 | 00:11.02 |
3rd | Aidan Christiansen | Fairview | Final | 6 | 0.60 | 00:11.08 |
4th | Quinn Featherston | Longmont | Final | 4 | 0.60 | 00:11.22 |
4th | Quentin Hartel | Erie | Final | 5 | 0.60 | 00:11.22 |
6th | Keiran Singh | Monarch | Final | 3 | 0.60 | 00:11.25 |
6th | Mason Veve | Erie | Final | 2 | 0.60 | 00:11.25 |
8th | Tyrese McClinton-el | Centaurus | Final | 1 | 0.60 | 00:11.41 |
9th | Baylor Baessler | Broomfield | Final | | -1.20 | 00:11.63 |
10th | Blake Donaldson | Erie | Final | | -1.20 | 00:11.68 |
11th | Ethan Desjardins | Fairview | Final | | -1.20 | 00:11.71 |
12th | Logan Marshall | Boulder | Final | | -1.20 | 00:11.77 |
13th | Sean Thomas Francisco | Erie | Final | | -1.20 | 00:11.78 |
14th | Jackson Stone | Broomfield | Final | | -1.20 | 00:11.79 |
15th | Andrew Vagher | Broomfield | Final | | -1.20 | 00:11.96 |
16th | Tristan Langenegger | Boulder | Final | | -1.70 | 00:11.98 |
17th | Colby Morton | Skyline | Final | | -1.70 | 00:12.00 |
17th | Owen Mellish | Monarch | Final | | -1.20 | 00:12.00 |
19th | Sean Medlock | Mead | Final | | -1.70 | 00:12.11 |
20th | Benden Cantanon | Mead | Final | | -0.10 | 00:12.15 |
21st | Orlando Lopez | Niwot | Final | | -0.10 | 00:12.19 |
22nd | Harry Platten | Boulder | Final | | -0.10 | 00:12.21 |
23rd | Parker Ayres | Frederick | Final | | -1.70 | 00:12.25 |
24th | Ryan Esterline | Centaurus | Final | | -1.70 | 00:12.26 |
25th | Isaac Ranweiler | Mead | Final | | -0.10 | 00:12.27 |
26th | Eduardo Cobos | Centaurus | Final | | -1.70 | 00:12.28 |
27th | Hall Edmonds | Broomfield | Final | | -1.70 | 00:12.32 |
28th | Brecken Khleif | Longmont | Final | | -0.10 | 00:12.34 |
29th | Yannis Diby | Twin Peaks Charter Academy | Final | | -0.10 | 00:12.42 |
30th | Caleb Sabados | Frederick | Final | | -0.10 | 00:12.44 |
31st | Delos Ashcraft | Centaurus | Final | | -1.70 | 00:12.45 |
32nd | Dev Mudukutore | Niwot | Final | | -0.10 | 00:12.47 |
33rd | Mateusz Swat | Niwot | Final | | -0.60 | 00:12.58 |
34th | William Adams | Monarch | Final | | -0.10 | 00:12.59 |
34th | Nicholas Bigelow | Silver Creek | Final | | -0.60 | 00:12.59 |
36th | Ryan Hanlon | Monarch | Final | | -0.10 | 00:12.60 |
37th | Jonathan Estoll | Peak to Peak | Final | | -0.10 | 00:12.61 |
38th | Austin Cook | Peak to Peak | Final | | -0.10 | 00:12.62 |
39th | Erik Yoho | Longmont | Final | | -0.10 | 00:12.74 |
40th | Sam Varga | Twin Peaks Charter Academy | Final | | -0.10 | 00:12.75 |
41st | Quin Dukes | Mead | Final | | -0.60 | 00:12.76 |
42nd | Brandon Tidd | Fairview | Final | | -0.10 | 00:12.84 |
43rd | Jonah Stroebel | Silver Creek | Final | | -0.10 | 00:12.89 |
44th | Aidan Helme | Silver Creek | Final | | -0.60 | 00:12.95 |
45th | Bodhi Governson | Longmont | Final | | -0.60 | 00:13.04 |
46th | Aldo Lopez | Niwot | Final | | -0.60 | 00:13.10 |
47th | Luis Vasquez | Lyons | Final | | -0.60 | 00:13.23 |
48th | Ian Ringman | Skyline | Final | | -0.60 | 00:13.45 |
49th | Brennan Hoard | Skyline | Final | | -0.60 | 00:13.93 |
50th | Stephan Savage | Frederick | Final | | -0.60 | 00:14.14 |
51st | Rohit Thapa | Twin Peaks Charter Academy | Final | | -0.60 | 00:14.16 |
51st | Simon Richardson | Lyons | Final | | -0.60 | 00:14.16 |
53rd | Angel Avina | Twin Peaks Charter Academy | Final | | -0.60 | 00:14.69 |
54th | Anton Thomlison | Lyons | Final | | -0.60 | 00:14.93 |