1st | Quinn Featherston | Longmont | Final | 10 | -1.30 | 00:11.18 |
2nd | Braylon Fenderson | Riverdale Ridge | Final | 10 | -2.60 | 00:11.19 |
3rd | Grayson Arnold | Holy Family | Final | 8 | -1.30 | 00:11.31 |
4th | Mason Veve | Erie | Final | 6 | -1.30 | 00:11.35 |
5th | Quentin Hartel | Erie | Final | 5 | -1.30 | 00:11.36 |
6th | Jackson Lewis | Windsor | Final | 4 | -1.30 | 00:11.43 |
7th | Grayson Lewis | Windsor | Final | 3 | -1.40 | 00:11.71 |
8th | Wyatt Eichman | Dayspring Christian Academy | Final | 10 | -1.80 | 00:11.74 |
8th | Sovann Sam | Silver Creek | Final | 2 | -1.40 | 00:11.74 |
10th | Tucker Peterson | Roosevelt | Final | 8 | -2.60 | 00:11.75 |
11th | Blake Donaldson | Erie | Final | 1 | -1.30 | 00:11.77 |
12th | Giorgio Spensieri | Twin Peaks Charter Academy | Final | 8 | -1.80 | 00:11.79 |
12th | Griffin Eastman | Holy Family | Final | | -1.30 | 00:11.79 |
14th | Conor Byrne | Holy Family | Final | | -1.30 | 00:11.82 |
15th | Zachary Freeman | Dayspring Christian Academy | Final | 6 | -1.80 | 00:11.84 |
16th | Tahn Jandai | Thompson Valley | Final | 6 | -2.60 | 00:11.87 |
17th | Sean Medlock | Mead | Final | | -1.40 | 00:11.90 |
18th | Phoenix Lizotte | Windsor | Final | | -1.40 | 00:11.92 |
19th | Keaton Kaiser | Roosevelt | Final | 5 | -2.60 | 00:11.95 |
20th | Eduardo Cobos | Centaurus | Final | | -1.40 | 00:11.98 |
21st | Ryan Doucette | Roosevelt | Final | 4 | -2.60 | 00:11.99 |
22nd | Diego Rangel | Fort Morgan | Final | 3 | 0.50 | 00:12.06 |
23rd | RJ Holliday | Riverdale Ridge | Final | 2 | -2.60 | 00:12.10 |
24th | Jayden Marquez | Northridge | Final | 1 | -3.00 | 00:12.13 |
25th | Elijah Fusco | Dayspring Christian Academy | Final | 5 | -1.90 | 00:12.17 |
26th | Evan Ediger | Mountain View | Final | | -3.00 | 00:12.19 |
27th | Sean Maurcher | Clear Creek | Final | 4 | -1.80 | 00:12.20 |
28th | Kyle Howard | Highland | Final | 3 | -1.80 | 00:12.23 |
28th | Alex Conn | Thompson Valley | Final | | -2.60 | 00:12.23 |
28th | Will Fillmer | Longmont | Final | | -1.40 | 00:12.23 |
31st | Moise Haehre | Mountain View | Final | | -2.60 | 00:12.24 |
32nd | Michael Hillman | Clear Creek | Final | 2 | -1.80 | 00:12.25 |
33rd | Benden Cantanon | Mead | Final | | -1.40 | 00:12.27 |
33rd | Yannis Diby | Twin Peaks Charter Academy | Final | 1 | -1.90 | 00:12.27 |
35th | Saul Nabor | Greeley West | Final | | -1.40 | 00:12.28 |
36th | Alexis Ricalday | Fort Morgan | Final | | -3.00 | 00:12.29 |
36th | Benjamin Hegarty | Highland | Final | | -1.80 | 00:12.29 |
38th | Jarrett Johnson | Heritage Christian | Final | | -1.90 | 00:12.31 |
38th | Parker Ayres | Frederick | Final | | -3.00 | 00:12.31 |
40th | Orlando Lopez | Niwot | Final | | 0.50 | 00:12.32 |
41st | Jason Schaefer | Silver Creek | Final | | -1.40 | 00:12.35 |
42nd | Trevor Shiers | Severance | Final | | -3.00 | 00:12.46 |
43rd | Shane Gockley | Severance | Final | | -3.00 | 00:12.47 |
43rd | Ayden Wallace | Mountain View | Final | | 0.50 | 00:12.47 |
45th | Ethan Fisher | Mead | Final | | -1.40 | 00:12.51 |
46th | Brecken Khleif | Longmont | Final | | -1.40 | 00:12.52 |
46th | Kameron Lewis | Riverdale Ridge | Final | | -3.00 | 00:12.52 |
48th | Harper Leino | Lyons | Final | | -1.90 | 00:12.53 |
49th | Skylar Gregory | Lyons | Final | | -1.90 | 00:12.63 |
50th | Delos Ashcraft | Centaurus | Final | | -1.40 | 00:12.67 |
51st | Aldo Lopez | Niwot | Final | | -0.20 | 00:12.77 |
52nd | Kevin Jimenez | Fort Morgan | Final | | -3.00 | 00:12.78 |
53rd | Andres Martinez | Greeley West | Final | | -1.40 | 00:12.82 |
54th | Braydon Arellano | Denver Christian | Final | | -1.90 | 00:12.83 |
55th | Aaron Kness | Northridge | Final | | 0.50 | 00:12.87 |
56th | Reese Lehman | Frederick | Final | | -0.20 | 00:12.92 |
57th | Wyatt Bashor | Lyons | Final | | -2.80 | 00:12.93 |
58th | Sam Varga | Twin Peaks Charter Academy | Final | | -1.90 | 00:13.00 |
59th | Jonah Stroebel | Silver Creek | Final | | -1.40 | 00:13.02 |
60th | Mason Derenburger | Thompson Valley | Final | | 0.50 | 00:13.08 |
60th | Tate Brening | Severance | Final | | 0.50 | 00:13.08 |
62nd | Kaden Fuller | Denver Christian | Final | | -2.80 | 00:13.13 |
63rd | Gavin Steed | Heritage Christian | Final | | -2.80 | 00:13.28 |
64th | Ian Ringman | Skyline | Final | | -3.20 | 00:13.38 |
65th | James Roland | Niwot | Final | | -0.20 | 00:13.41 |
66th | Tristan Michtner | Gilpin County | Final | | -2.80 | 00:13.74 |
67th | Brennan Hoard | Skyline | Final | | -3.20 | 00:14.10 |
68th | Jose Cano | Skyline | Final | | -3.20 | 00:14.78 |
69th | Cody Warner | Highland | Final | | -2.80 | 00:19.98 |