1st | Chris Youngs | Lutheran | Final | 10 | -2.60 | 00:11.24 |
2nd | Latrail Thompson | Vista PEAK Prep | Final | 8 | -2.60 | 00:11.73 |
3rd | Michael Braithwaite | Pikes Peak Christian | Final | 6 | -2.60 | 00:11.86 |
4th | Seeon Kim | Pikes Peak Christian | Final | 5 | -2.60 | 00:11.92 |
5th | Gabe Longworth | McClave | Final | 4 | -2.60 | 00:11.95 |
6th | Josh Clausen | Lutheran | Final | 3 | -2.60 | 00:12.08 |
7th | Thomas Payne | Limon | Final | 2 | -2.60 | 00:12.13 |
8th | Dallas Balderas | Baca County [Walsh/Campo/Pritchett] | Final | 1 | -2.60 | 00:12.32 |
DNP | Chris Youngs | Lutheran | Preliminary | | -2.10 | 00:11.49 |
DNP | Michael Braithwaite | Pikes Peak Christian | Preliminary | | 0.00 | 00:11.86 |
DNP | Latrail Thompson | Vista PEAK Prep | Preliminary | | -2.30 | 00:11.97 |
DNP | Seeon Kim | Pikes Peak Christian | Preliminary | | -2.30 | 00:12.04 |
DNP | Gabe Longworth | McClave | Preliminary | | -0.90 | 00:12.07 |
DNP | Thomas Payne | Limon | Preliminary | | -2.30 | 00:12.09 |
DNP | Josh Clausen | Lutheran | Preliminary | | -0.70 | 00:12.13 |
DNP | Dallas Balderas | Baca County [Walsh/Campo/Pritchett] | Preliminary | | -0.70 | 00:12.13 |
DNP | Rafe Hutches | Springfield | Preliminary | | -2.30 | 00:12.15 |
DNP | Wyatt Kolman | Arickaree | Preliminary | | -2.30 | 00:12.18 |
DNP | Dontre Brown | Vista PEAK Prep | Preliminary | | -2.20 | 00:12.29 |
DNP | Chase Clements | Miami-Yoder | Preliminary | | 0.00 | 00:12.35 |
DNP | Kyle English | Stratton | Preliminary | | -1.20 | 00:12.37 |
DNP | Caden Parker | Eads | Preliminary | | -0.90 | 00:12.38 |
DNP | Kevin Navarrete | Granada | Preliminary | | -2.20 | 00:12.39 |
DNP | Junior Kiniston | McClave | Preliminary | | -2.10 | 00:12.42 |
DNP | Garret Hinkhouse | Burlington | Preliminary | | 0.00 | 00:12.43 |
DNP | Erick Ijams | Edison | Preliminary | | -0.90 | 00:12.47 |
DNP | Talon Barrett | Wiley | Preliminary | | -2.20 | 00:12.47 |
DNP | Conagher Jones | Arickaree | Preliminary | | 0.00 | 00:12.48 |
DNP | Dylan Tuma | Crowley County | Preliminary | | -2.30 | 00:12.49 |
DNP | Caleb Hollingsworth | Byers | Preliminary | | -3.00 | 00:12.50 |
DNP | Brian Nichols | Strasburg | Preliminary | | -1.20 | 00:12.54 |
DNP | Tre Jensen | Granada | Preliminary | | -3.00 | 00:12.62 |
DNP | Tristan Headrick | Cheraw | Preliminary | | -2.10 | 00:12.64 |
DNP | Angelo Sierra | Denver North | Preliminary | | 0.00 | 00:12.71 |
DNP | Luca Marafante | Wiley | Preliminary | | -1.20 | 00:12.71 |
DNP | Caid Smith | Genoa-Hugo | Preliminary | | -2.30 | 00:12.75 |
DNP | Cameron Klann | Flagler | Preliminary | | -0.90 | 00:12.75 |
DNP | Justin Krieger | Springfield | Preliminary | | -3.00 | 00:12.77 |
DNP | Elijah Mejia | Colorado School for the Deaf Blind | Preliminary | | -0.70 | 00:12.80 |
DNP | Jesse Freund | Deer Trail | Preliminary | | -0.90 | 00:12.83 |
DNP | Wyatt Rodriguez | Miami-Yoder | Preliminary | | -1.20 | 00:12.85 |
DNP | Cody Dalton | Hanover | Preliminary | | -0.90 | 00:12.98 |
DNP | Caleb Fuchs | Calhan | Preliminary | | -2.30 | 00:12.98 |
DNP | Cole Kilborn | Burlington | Preliminary | | -2.20 | 00:12.99 |
DNP | Cole Reed | Deer Trail | Preliminary | | -2.30 | 00:13.07 |
DNP | Luke Paglinawan | Kiowa | Preliminary | | -2.10 | 00:13.10 |
DNP | Bryan Giger | Strasburg | Preliminary | | -3.00 | 00:13.27 |
DNP | Rick Noring | Hanover | Preliminary | | -2.20 | 00:13.28 |
DNP | Austin Hopkins | Crowley County | Preliminary | | -0.90 | 00:13.32 |
DNP | Nate Craley | Kiowa | Preliminary | | -1.20 | 00:13.43 |
DNP | Mark Kneis | Calhan | Preliminary | | -2.30 | 00:13.60 |
DNP | Riley Marzolf | Hi-Plains | Preliminary | | -0.70 | 00:13.76 |
DNP | Casey Brandon | Custer County | Preliminary | | -1.20 | 00:13.80 |
DNP | Treven Wertz | Lamar | Preliminary | | -2.20 | 00:13.81 |
DNP | Justin Peter | Limon | Preliminary | | -2.10 | 00:13.81 |
DNP | Josh Metzer | Peyton | Preliminary | | -2.30 | 00:13.94 |
DNP | Tim Smith | Simla | Preliminary | | -2.30 | 00:13.96 |
DNP | Danny Bushey | Edison | Preliminary | | -0.70 | 00:13.97 |
DNP | Hervey Najera | Kit Carson | Preliminary | | -3.00 | 00:14.02 |
DNP | Brandon Wilson | Holly | Preliminary | | -2.10 | 00:14.03 |
DNP | Jodus Barth | Holly | Preliminary | | 0.00 | 00:14.04 |
DNP | Rustin Jensen | Eads | Preliminary | | -3.00 | 00:14.17 |
DNP | Trevor Hankes | Colorado School for the Deaf Blind | Preliminary | | -2.10 | 00:14.19 |
DNP | Michael Chacon | Denver North | Preliminary | | -2.20 | 00:14.27 |
DNP | Shawn Ashmore | Genoa-Hugo | Preliminary | | -2.30 | 00:14.29 |
DNP | Austin Adame | Swink | Preliminary | | -2.10 | 00:14.34 |
DNP | Logan Hepper | Bethune | Preliminary | | -3.00 | 00:14.51 |
DNP | CJ Houser | Baca County [Walsh/Campo/Pritchett] | Preliminary | | 0.00 | 00:14.68 |
DNP | Tucker Thompson | Limon | Preliminary | | -2.30 | 00:14.69 |
DNP | Jared Weeks | Kit Carson | Preliminary | | -2.20 | 00:14.98 |
DNP | Dylan Oxley | Lamar | Preliminary | | -3.00 | 00:14.98 |
DNP | Zach Frank | Stratton | Preliminary | | -0.90 | 00:15.12 |
DNP | Nick Wilms | Cheyenne Wells | Preliminary | | -0.70 | 00:15.32 |
DNP | Cody Koepke | Simla | Preliminary | | -2.30 | 00:15.51 |
DNP | Joaodiago"jd" Pessoa | Karval | Preliminary | | 0.00 | 00:16.01 |
DNP | Jess Franta | Custer County | Preliminary | | -2.30 | 00:16.85 |
DNP | Keaton Specht | Cheyenne Wells | Preliminary | | -1.20 | 00:28.81 |