Professional Documents
Culture Documents
Kelompok OSKM ITB 2019
Kelompok OSKM ITB 2019
4
16419077 Rifki Helmansyah FTTM - Ganesha
16419101 Faradilla Safira FTTM - Ganesha
16419350 Muhammad Abrar Mardhatillah 4 FTTM - Ganesha
19919056 Clarissa Emanuella Agatha SAPPK-Ganesha
19719021 Natasya Salsabila Boediono SBM
19719134 Mathys F Erawan SBM
16219138 Raihan Nur Azmi SF
19819002 Sinta Oktaviani Wahyu Widodo SITH-R
19819201 Muhammad Hadana Alkautsar SITH-R
16119044 Hasna Firdaus Aryantha SITH-S
16519219 Verdian Yoss Hery Sitorus STEI
16519427 Shifa Salsabiila STEI
16519445 Karel Renaldi STEI
16019218 Fachriza Andhika Putra FTI-Ganesha
16319271 Aryandi Aulia Rahma FITB
16519109 Siti Iedrania Azzariyat Akbar STEI
16319102 Titus Arya Bimantoro FITB
16019004 Qoid Abrori Syakuro FMIPA
16019173 Clarisa andrienny natasya FMIPA
16019356 Hartanto Wijaya FMIPA
16819119 Dwi Ajeng Ayu Anjani FSRD-Ganesha
16719020 Irfan Taufikurrahman Baskoro FTI-Ganesha
16719308 Sekar Kedaton FTI-Ganesha
16719336 Dwi Widiantoro FTI-Ganesha
16919019 Gilbert Halomoan FTMD
16919249 Petrik Manuel Tua FTMD
16619182 Ibadurrahman adz-dzikro FTSL-Ganesha
16619371 Adinda Catlyea Harahap FTSL-Jatinangor
16419078 Tomi Nugroho FTTM - Ganesha
16419103 Nisrina Anis Millati FTTM - Ganesha
16419351 Muhammad Iqbal
5 FTTM - Ganesha
19919058 Hafsah Restu Nurul Annafi SAPPK-Ganesha
5
12
16419382 Muhamad Diva Pratama FTTM - Cirebon
16419095 Djalu Amardanta Priambudi FTTM - Ganesha
16419123 Medina Apriani 12 FTTM - Ganesha
19919010 Rerry Syahbana SAPPK-Ganesha
19919070 Salsabila Purnomo Ajie SAPPK-Ganesha
19719033 Azura Hasna Aqila SBM
19719155 Yudha Petradarmais SBM
16219149 Celine Marcella SF
19819015 Laura Tessalonika SITH-R
16119064 Putri Salsabila Hendratno SITH-S
16519232 Handy Zulkarnain STEI
16519456 Rahmat Pujiatno STEI
16519458 Nadira Fawziyya Masnur STEI
16519140 Naufal Yahya Kurnianto STEI
16819027 Ziva Mikhalandrisa Gawei FSRD-Ganesha
16219063 Regia Noviaresti SF
16319118 Alvaz Adnan Naufal FITB
16019021 Ahmad Faris Ansharullah FMIPA
16019189 Amara Belicia Laras jatnika FMIPA
16019372 Muslihuddin Sa'di Subhan FMIPA
16819129 Shafa Kinta Ajani FSRD-Ganesha
16719036 Ekkie Surya Ramadhan FTI-Ganesha
16719338 Adzra Qanita FTI-Ganesha
16719349 Joel Fredericko Sumbowo FTI-Ganesha
16919032 Agung Kurniawan Putra FTMD
16919262 Muhammad ubaidillah FTMD
16619205 Rais Haryo Aflam FTSL-Ganesha
16619393 Pratiwi Puji Lestari FTSL-Jatinangor
16419385 Muhammad Reyhan FTTM - Cirebon
16419096 Lukas Pamugkas FTTM - Ganesha
16419124 Putri Aisyana Wibowo
13 FTTM - Ganesha
19919013 Irsyad Afan Rizqulloh SAPPK-Ganesha
13
20
16419107 Muhammad fajar ilham FTTM - Ganesha
16419149 Aisyah Al Hamda FTTM - Ganesha
19919029 Muhammad Sofyan Syahrir Rom
20 SAPPK-Ganesha
19919082 Alifia Larasati Zaviera SAPPK-Ganesha
19719051 Qanitha Meryelya Zhahra SBM
19719179 Stefanus Marcello Aditya SBM
16219158 Nur Aini Sa'ah Dini SF
19819028 Lutfiah Nadzifah SITH-R
16119079 Adanika Nuri Rohmatika SITH-S
16519005 Alam Raihan Emir STEI
16519241 Leonardus James Wang STEI
16519471 Muhammad Alfandavi Aryo Uto STEI
16519520 Nabila Farras Ammara Mumtaz STEI
16019233 Rizki Yunus Firmansyah FMIPA
16519125 Finna Alivia Nabila STEI
16019053 Angelica Wilona FMIPA
16319135 Muhamad Bahrul Ulum FITB
16019041 Ferdinan Gratius Budisatya FMIPA
16019207 Alfini Ridatillah FMIPA
16019405 Faruq Fadhlurrahman Tsaqif FMIPA
16819143 Shoya Bunga Islami Putri FSRD-Ganesha
16719049 Reza Mouna Hendrian FTI-Ganesha
16719368 Alex Matin FTI-Jatinangor
16719375 Maria Evelyn FTI-Jatinangor
16919044 Ghifar Sultan Gading Sidik FTMD
16919273 Muhammad Harza FTMD
16619215 michael FTSL-Ganesha
16619423 Ninne Sevtiana Dewi FTSL-Jatinangor
16419110 Mark Asisiansion Ritonga FTTM - Ganesha
16419154 Putri Diyanadira FTTM - Ganesha
19919031 Kelvin Wididharma
21 SAPPK-Ganesha
19919084 Thereza Verena SAPPK-Ganesha
21
43
16619046 Audia Paradisa FTSL-Ganesha
16619260 Wilnando FTSL-Ganesha
16419148 David Andrew Purba FTTM - Ganesha
16419232 Fherin Julia Fortuna
43 FTTM - Ganesha
19919092 Aziz Fadillah Hidayat SAPPK-Ganesha
19919118 Nisrina Athirah Thifal SAPPK-Ganesha
19719103 Melati Kemas Sudirman SBM
19719237 Mohammad Rizky Abdullah Bali SBM
19819067 Agnesia Gita Regita SITH-R
16119011 Hazel Fahrezi SITH-S
16119121 Felisha Abigail SITH-S
16519049 Farhan Nur Hidayat Denira STEI
16519274 Gregorius Ariyo Kresnadhi STEI
16519500 Kristofer Hartono STEI
16719249 Emmanuel Brilian Tangka FTI-Ganesha
16919188 Dhani Ariella Eko Putra FTMD
16419012 Albertus Suwandi FTTM - Ganesha
16319025 Lidya Nur Assifa FITB
16319180 Solana Dwijati Astika FITB
16019084 Sulthan Bimo Rizqullah FMIPA
16019255 Angeline Kurnia FMIPA
16819180 Sarah Aditya Yolanda S FSRD-Ganesha
16719021 Febricetta Zahraketzia Sarwono FTI-Ganesha
16719095 M. Dzaky Fernandi FTI-Ganesha
16719419 Lucyana curie h FTI-Jatinangor
16719430 Alphandela Hidayat FTI-Jatinangor
16919071 Theodorus Melvin FTMD
16919307 Anugrah Rahadian FTMD
16619047 Mentari Ayu Larasati FTSL-Ganesha
16619263 Kevin Pratama FTSL-Ganesha
16419150 Jerico Sebastian Veron FTTM - Ganesha
16419244 Sherly Tarisa Damiri Valentina
44 FTTM - Ganesha
44
19919094 Ali Garda Muhammad SAPPK-Ganesha
19919124 Maryam Shofi Syarifah SAPPK-Ganesha
19719105 Ranah Nabila SBM
19719238 Raffi Ikhwan Abdillah SBM
19819068 Nabihah Suhaimah SITH-R
16119017 Dhani Alwandika SITH-S
16119122 Ghina Aulia SITH-S
16519050 Farhan Krishna STEI
16519275 Syihabuddin Yahya Muhammad STEI
16519502 Muhammad Tamiramin Hayat Su STEI
16719275 Mahesa Brahmananda Gautama FTI-Ganesha
16619101 Falhady Ahmad FTSL-Ganesha
16519166 Muhammad Fairuziko Nurrajab STEI
16319026 Miranda Adiva FITB
16319181 Dzaky Ammar Fadhilah FITB
16019085 Isep Robi Awaludin FMIPA
16019256 Zuhoi Lailatus Syarifah FMIPA
16819182 Ardya Farah Hapsari FSRD-Ganesha
16719023 Andi Ameera Sayaka Cakravasti FTI-Ganesha
16719098 M Dzaky A FTI-Ganesha
16719420 Valeria Silvina Aditia FTI-Jatinangor
16719432 Luis Bintoro FTI-Jatinangor
16919072 Muhammad Raditya Giovanni FTMD
16919308 Muhammad Rizky Al Gani FTMD
16619049 Harum Kurnia Jayanti FTSL-Ganesha
16619266 Romi Putra Radiansyah FTSL-Ganesha
16419152 Yehezkiel Erickson Rivaldo Par FTTM - Ganesha
16419245 Ameera Farhah Fildzah Azzani
45 FTTM - Ganesha
19919101 Mikael Billyarta Susetia SAPPK-Ganesha
19919125 Mei Yenti SAPPK-Ganesha
19719107 Dyah Ayu Rahmawati SBM
19719241 Muhammad Hamzah Khadafi SBM
19819073 Ariyani Nurulita Ikhlas SITH-R
16119020 Hantoro Ilham Mahendra SITH-S
16119125 Rifqa Tsania Khoirunnisaa SITH-S
16519051 Alfonsius Johar Raditya STEI
16519276 Yahya Aqrom STEI
16519504 Asep Muchtar Zaelani STEI
16019082 Saufi chairunnisa FMIPA
16619237 Oktavia Wima Azzahrah FTSL-Ganesha
19719013 Muhammad Rizky Fakhri SBM
16319027 Farah Amalia Irbah FITB
16319182 Muhammad Zetti Nugraha FITB
16019087 Steven Alexander Liong FMIPA
16019261 Asiah Nurrojabiah FMIPA
16819183 Raihanah Saarah Febriza FSRD-Ganesha
16719024 Rebecca Meliani Sembiring Milal FTI-Ganesha
16719101 Yusuf Ardiansyah FTI-Ganesha
16719422 Caren Cornelia FTI-Jatinangor
16719435 Raymondus Renaldi FTI-Jatinangor
16919073 Dinnur Octorian Pamungkas FTMD
16919309 Roqib Hamdani FTMD
16619050 Maria Olivia Andrea FTSL-Ganesha
16619270 Shalahuddin Akmal FTSL-Ganesha
16419156 Muhammad Iedza Dwinanda FTTM - Ganesha
16419251 Devina Mardita
46 FTTM - Ganesha
19919102 Muhammad Dhifar SAPPK-Ganesha
19919126 Marissa Yuliana Dewi SAPPK-Ganesha
19719108 Maulidya Azzahra Krispriandi SBM
19719242 Matthew Alan SBM
19819074 Lusia Desy Silalahi SITH-R
16119021 Teguh Sukmanaputra SITH-S
16119126 Karima Nurul Fitri SITH-S
16519054 Christopher Justine William STEI
16519277 Ferdian Airlangga STEI
16519506 Muhammad Radhya Fawza STEI
16919190 Yohanes Kristianto FTMD
16419013 Ali Morteza Imaduddin FTTM - Ganesha
19819204 Elok Rahmadani SITH-R
16319029 Maharani Rengganis Sukma FITB
16319184 Dito Taru Syahuwa FITB
16019088 Muhammad Farhan FMIPA
16019264 Khansa Aida Dewiyanti FMIPA
16819184 Michelle Jacqueline Setiawan FSRD-Ganesha
16719026 tiar salsabila fitriazaki FTI-Ganesha
16719103 Muhammad Fakhrizal Ghani FTI-Ganesha
16719425 Hanna Rahmawati FTI-Jatinangor
16719440 Muhammad Yoga Hasta Raditya FTI-Jatinangor
16919075 Tunggul Arya Perkasa Gultom FTMD
16919310 Naufal Mase Prasasti FTMD
16619051 Annisa Aulia Sufi FTSL-Ganesha
16619271 Fadhil Fahreza Sani FTSL-Ganesha
16419157 Muhammad Gilang Alfian Zain FTTM - Ganesha
16419259 Widyadhara Ghani Putri
47 FTTM - Ganesha
19919103 Gilang Adi Nugroho SAPPK-Ganesha
19919127 Hafiza Alifia Putri SAPPK-Ganesha
19719109 Cheryn Imanuela Kumeang SBM
19719245 Wolo Krisna Paulus Riwu Kaho SBM
19819075 Herviana Putri Damayanti SITH-R
16119024 Maha Yudha Samawi SITH-S
16119128 Afifah mufiidah SITH-S
16519055 Daniel Mario Reynaldi STEI
16519278 Faishal Zharfan STEI
16519507 Hanif Arroisi Mukhlis STEI
16019408 Anessa Rizanti FMIPA
16419014 Ferdi Syahputra FTTM - Ganesha
19819085 Haidar Ahmad Shabir SITH-R
16919311 Muhammad Irsyad Rabbani Aerospace Engineering (Aeronotika dan Astronotika Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechan
16319032 Ajeng Tiara Putri Salsabila FITB
16319185 Kumail Aththaariq Zuhri Achmad FITB
16019091 Adam Maulana Surya Putra FMIPA
16019266 Alfina Marwiyah FMIPA
16819185 Anindita Cantaka Widosari FSRD-Ganesha
16719441 Baso Jihad Ramadan FTI-Cirebon
16719028 Neira Ramadhania FTI-Ganesha
16719104 Cristian MP Napitupulu FTI-Ganesha
16719427 Firda Pangestia FTI-Jatinangor
16919076 Gardin Muhammad Andika Saput FTMD
16619052 Raina Sheehan Baidy FTSL-Ganesha
16619271 Muhammad Rayhan Rafsanjani FTSL-Ganesha
16419161 Muhammad Daffa Ramadhani FTTM - Ganesha
16419262 Gaby Graviela Nusyirwan
48 FTTM - Ganesha
19919107 Jonathan Kenneth SAPPK-Ganesha
19919128 Syahdinda Aulia Iskandariah SAPPK-Ganesha
19719111 Fania Salsabila SBM
19719246 Timothy Joshua Sembiring SBM
19819077 Andini Parahita Wahyuningtyas SITH-R
16119025 Dafa Fadiya SITH-S
16119129 Rr. Chavita Bilqis A. SITH-S
16519058 Dwianditya Hanif Raharjanto STEI
16519279 Christian Vieri STEI
16519508 Jose Galbraith Hasintongan STEI
16919193 Prima Risya FTMD
19719014 Rifqi Maulana SBM
16519385 Marcelino Feihan STEI
16919312 Pasha Rheizal Aulia Wibowo Aerospace Engineering (Aeronotika dan Astronotika Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechan
16319033 Adinda Dheren Mirenza FITB
16319186 Michael Bertrand Altawirano Wib FITB
16019092 Jonathan Adriel FMIPA
16019269 Yessica Letisia Moniaga FMIPA
16819186 Zaafira Ariana Sadaqah FSRD-Ganesha
16719442 Bugar Sanjaya FTI-Cirebon
16719032 Aurelia Devina Nugroho FTI-Ganesha
16719106 Nicholas Christian Hermawan FTI-Ganesha
16719428 Azmi Yasmina FTI-Jatinangor
16919077 Rifqi Widy Himawan FTMD
16619060 Salma Yuwani Nadhifa FTSL-Ganesha
16619272 Satria Hadi Utomo FTSL-Ganesha
16419162 Muhammad Wildan Anis Rahman FTTM - Ganesha
16419267 Salsabiela Firdausi
49 FTTM - Ganesha
19919114 Frisgian Dewantara SAPPK-Ganesha
19919129 Putri Balqis Pahlawanita SAPPK-Ganesha
19719112 getsemane veronika sitepu SBM
19719247 Adit Fadhlurahman Lazuardi SBM
19819078 Priscilla Jocelyin SITH-R
16119026 Anju SITH-S
16119131 Sekar Prabhandiya SITH-S
16519059 Feralezer Leonard Gorga Tampu STEI
16519280 Alvin Rizqi Alfisyahrin STEI
16519509 Naufal Anas Nugrahanto STEI
16019090 Lasma Evita Helena FMIPA
16419295 Daffa Akram Pratama FTTM - Ganesha
19719125 Made Kusuma Dana Artha SBM
16319035 Siti Aminah FITB
16319187 Jeremy Nugraha Pongrekun FITB
16019093 Luthfi Muhammad Din Prakoso FMIPA
16019270 Felice Pricilla Hilmawan FMIPA
16819188 Ulen Darasutra FSRD-Ganesha
16719444 Fadhil Rayhan Syaputra FTI-Cirebon
16719034 Noer Sela Rahman Faza FTI-Ganesha
16719107 Timothy Nathaniel Gunawan FTI-Ganesha
16719431 Qisthyadevany Audreena FTI-Jatinangor
16919078 Haryokusumo FTMD
16619062 viona azhara FTSL-Ganesha
16619275 Ghazy Shidqy FTSL-Ganesha
16419163 Ray Moonstar Adi Nugroho FTTM - Ganesha
16419273
16919314
Azzahra Fadisya
Kevin Herlambang
50 FTTM - Ganesha
Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919116 Ahmad Sinan SAPPK-Ganesha
19919130 Zarkis Dwi Bernarvi SAPPK-Ganesha
19719113 Veronica Sekar Putri Larasati SBM
19719250 Muhammad Raihan Gilang Laks SBM
19819079 Haniifah Najmah Putri Rahmans SITH-R
16119029 Jose kane SITH-S
16119136 Ezra Pininta Yosephine Silitonga SITH-S
16519060 M. Ibnu Syah Hafizh STEI
16519281 Ayudha Amari Hirtranusi STEI
16519510 Almeiza Arvin Muzaki STEI
16619106 Fauzan Rizki Muharam FTSL-Ganesha
19719018 Fadhilah Abrar Ramadhan SBM
16519386 Kelvin Sutirta STEI
16919315 Muhammad Arghy Rafidan Aerospace Engineering (Aeronotika dan Astronotika Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechan
16319038 Nikita Veronica FITB
16319188 Moh Fadhly Rizki Yazid FITB
16019096 Syah Muhammad Al Akbar FMIPA
16019271 Clara Vivian FMIPA
16819190 Aneira Khansa Anindya FSRD-Ganesha
16719448 Ryan Pratama Putra FTI-Cirebon
16719038 Della Namira Sulaksono FTI-Ganesha
16719108 Azzimar Firdaus FTI-Ganesha
16719436 Thifa Hauzia Suherdi FTI-Jatinangor
16919080 Muhammad Ari Budiman FTMD
51
16619065 Hanifah Nurfitriyanti FTSL-Ganesha
16619281 Muhammad Raihansyah Taliki FTSL-Ganesha
16419164 Muhammad Irsyad Agung Rama FTTM - Ganesha
16419274 Dianta Shafa Aliyah Maksum
51 FTTM - Ganesha
19919119 Raditya Putra Pratama SAPPK-Ganesha
19919131 Nilam Herlina Cahya SAPPK-Ganesha
19719115 Fadhilla Rizki Maghfirani SBM
19719253 Tarreq Kemal Al Idrus SBM
16219001 Kanita Prameswari SF
19819082 Syukriah Musaad SITH-R
16119031 Abiyyu Muhamad Haidar SITH-S
16519063 Mochamad Kautsar Fadhilah STEI
16519282 Abu Hanif Muhammad Syaruban STEI
16519511 Muhammad Iqbal Alam Firmans STEI
16019410 Auliya Tristan FMIPA
16619248 Shalma Rizqi Kirana FTSL-Ganesha
16519171 Mgs. Tabrani STEI
16319044 Like Hana Fournida Purba FITB
16319190 Fauzan Hariz FITB
16019098 Aria Wahyu Wicaksono FMIPA
16019273 Yulia Pratiwi FMIPA
16819191 Alexandra Biantari Alica Putri FSRD-Ganesha
16719449 Rio Putra Setiadi FTI-Cirebon
16719040 Rahma Zanafia Priyanta FTI-Ganesha
16719109 Muhammad Raihan Agis Pradan FTI-Ganesha
16719437 Diani Nanda Cikal FTI-Jatinangor
16919081 Ramadhana Keza Pratama FTMD
16619068 Ribka Risma Silalahi FTSL-Ganesha
16619282 Bayu Megantara Wiguna Agandi FTSL-Ganesha
16419165 Aldi maulana pohan FTTM - Ganesha
16419275 Fairuz Zahira Hidayat FTTM - Ganesha
16919316 Arvin Raditya Rahman
52 Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
52
19919120 Yesaya Given Setiawan SAPPK-Ganesha
19919132 Lintang Ambar Pramesti SAPPK-Ganesha
19719117 Febbyanthie Chandra SBM
19719256 Djodi Adhikaputera SBM
16219002 Dewi Nurul Islami SF
19819086 Rania Salsabiila Azhaari SITH-R
16119033 Dimas Allaam Baraa Perdana SITH-S
16519064 Radhitya Alfiandi STEI
16519283 Helkia Yeremia STEI
16519512 WIFAL INOLA STEI
16719213 Santi Apriani FTI-Ganesha
19719024 Hafizh Muhammad Anfasha Yun SBM
16519388 Fauzan Rafif Widyanto STEI
16919317 Manav Hardinata Jamaddhiha Na Aerospace Engineering (Aeronotika dan Astronotika Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechan
16319046 Ika Novia Taryuni FITB
16319194 Ahmad Al Fauzan FITB
16019100 Christophe Samuel Diaz Harnant FMIPA
16019274 Ika Ariyanti FMIPA
16819193 Claudia Andeanna FSRD-Ganesha
16719443 Amira Khoirunnisa Bijaksana FTI-Cirebon
16719453 Dimas Muhamad Rabigh FTI-Cirebon
16719045 Thalia Hermawati FTI-Ganesha
16719110 Pokki Mario Jeremi FTI-Ganesha
16919082 Dzikrian Diqnada FTMD
16619071 Nova Yolanda Siahaan FTSL-Ganesha
16619283 Kevin Dionisius Hotasi Simanjun FTSL-Ganesha
16419166 Dale Tandersen FTTM - Ganesha
16419277 Ernyta Mei Lestari
53 FTTM - Ganesha
19919121 Suwandy Halim SAPPK-Ganesha
19919133 Nisa Aulia Rahmani SAPPK-Ganesha
19719119 Hannisa Rahma Pramadani SBM
19719257 Muhammad Farrel Yudiansyach SBM
16219003 Phebe Ariella Wilis SF
19819087 Rifca Soca Btarie SITH-R
16119037 Benedict Rafael Iskandar SITH-S
16519066 Muhammad Al Faqih STEI
16519284 Jonathan Fedrico Simorangkir STEI
16519513 Roy H Simbolon STEI
16019097 Ni Luh Puspasari A FMIPA
16719262 Muhammad Rizqi Mubarok FTI-Ganesha
19719029 zubai shohibulhaq SBM
16319051 Jesslyn Jie FITB
16319195 Osmond Willyando FITB
16019101 Marli Yehezkiel Sitorus FMIPA
16019276 Annisa Nabila Maharani FMIPA
16819194 Anvilia Sophi FSRD-Ganesha
16719446 Evi Apriliani FTI-Cirebon
16719454 Muhamad Fajri Sukma FTI-Cirebon
16719046 Vini Prasasti Asshafah Tan FTI-Ganesha
16719113 Dawin Gunawan FTI-Ganesha
16919083 Andika FTMD
16619074 Seranti Ninan Nury FTSL-Ganesha
16619284 Fahd Abiyyi Chaniago FTSL-Ganesha
16419167 Muhammad Farhan Tanujiwa FTTM - Ganesha
16419278 Genesia Shielvy Reyna Loppies FTTM - Ganesha
16919318 Raihan Arief
54 Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919122 Anas Alfian Ramadhan SAPPK-Ganesha
19919134 Ela Kurnia Ananda SAPPK-Ganesha
19719121 Christoforine Agatha Setiawan SBM
19719262 Efan Muhammad Rassya SBM
16219004 Silvia Rumondang Tamba SF
19819088 Naomi Antonia Sidabutar SITH-R
16119042 Rafasha Umari Hakim SITH-S
16519067 Leo Cardhio Sih Pratama STEI
16519285 Pratama Andiko STEI
16519514 Hasbullah Abimanyu Anwar STEI
16019412 Celine Dawati FMIPA
16419297 Paulus Hans Christover FTTM - Ganesha
19819213 Ashaafa Rafiqo SITH-R
16319055 Ananda Vista Millina FITB
16319196 Raden Rama Koento Wibisono N FITB
16019102 Avima Haamesha FMIPA
16019277 Risma Septi Insani FMIPA
16819196 Sarah Putri Auliya FSRD-Ganesha
16719447 Yudisiasita Muslim FTI-Cirebon
16719457 Adnan alawi FTI-Cirebon
16719052 Aisha asta tabsyira FTI-Ganesha
16719114 M. Alif Tezar Febrian FTI-Ganesha
16919084 Michael Yusak Tarigan FTMD
16619079 Marisa Hilma Huda FTSL-Ganesha
16619285 Kenjiro Amadeus Phan FTSL-Ganesha
16419168 Jonathan Dwiputra Christia FTTM - Ganesha
16419286 Leony FTTM - Ganesha
16919320 Rafif Nova Pratama
55 Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919123 Damas Dwinito Pradipta SAPPK-Ganesha
19919135 Nathania Marella Putri SAPPK-Ganesha
19719122 Athaya Mahasin SBM
19719263 Dafakhrizal Dewangga Kautsar SBM
16219005 Aulia Putri Anjasmara SF
19819090 Olivia Karla SITH-R
16119047 Muhammad Aulia Oesman Wido SITH-S
16519068 Ryan Kurnia Hidayatullah STEI
16519287 Moses Ananta STEI
16519515 Hizkia Raditya Pratama Roosadi STEI
16019349 Putu Pradnya Sanjiwani FMIPA
16919197 Nixon Girvin Willyanto FTMD
16519175 Alif Bhadrika Parikesit STEI
16319060 Yuni Tamiza FITB
16319197 Water Gomgom Arios FITB
16019103 Joshua Febrian Wiranata FMIPA
16019279 Edytha Feodora Christine Manu FMIPA
16819197 Salmaa Badriyyatul Kariimah FSRD-Ganesha
16719450 Nandita Ayu Anggraeni FTI-Cirebon
16719459 Mukhammad Al - Yusni FTI-Cirebon
16719055 Athaya Hanin Sobita FTI-Ganesha
16719116 Gontar Amin FTI-Ganesha
16919085 Ahmad Fadil Athaya FTMD
16619080 Difa Salmadhia FTSL-Ganesha
16619286 Ammar Asyraf FTSL-Ganesha
16419169 Iqbal Hisyam Tomtowi FTTM - Ganesha
16419288 Alya Fayza Sahira FTTM - Ganesha
16919321 Reyhan Adityaputra
56 Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19719130 Cut Raisha Shakira Rizki Pharmaceutical Science & Technology (Sains dan Teknologi Farmasi Kelas Internasional) - S
19919136 Rahma Callista Aryana SAPPK-Ganesha
19919140 Sabian Nathanael Adimulia SAPPK-Ganesha
19719278 Muhammad Adnan Asadullah Sa SBM
16219006 Salma Aulia Afifah SF
19819091 Fadhila Hanna Ramdhani SITH-R
16119054 Fariz Ferdian SITH-S
16519069 Bryan Rinaldo STEI
16519288 Muhammad Farhan Simatupang STEI
16519518 Rahmat Yasin STEI
16019414 Nynda Ramadhanti FMIPA
16419298 Akbar Kurniawan FTTM - Ganesha
16519393 Kinantan Arya Bagaspati STEI
16919323 Rio Mariano Aerospace Engineering (Aeronotika dan Astronotika Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechan
16319064 Talitha Az Zahra FITB
16319198 Habibburrahmann FITB
16019106 Abhyasa Pramana Wisista FMIPA
16019280 Khalisha Rhea Amalia FMIPA
16819200 Dwi Setiana FSRD-Ganesha
16719451 Ika Vicky Zakiyyah FTI-Cirebon
16719460 Hilmy Raihan FTI-Cirebon
16719058 Hanifah Vinanda Adistya FTI-Ganesha
16719117 Tan Jenar Kibar Lantang FTI-Ganesha
16919088 Muhammad Faris Fadhillah FTMD
16619082 Tsabitahhasna Bunga Rhebaina FTSL-Ganesha
16619287 Muhammad Aufa Rahdi Sirait FTSL-Ganesha
16419170 RADITYA LUCAS SINAGA FTTM - Ganesha
16419291 Aura Addina
57 FTTM - Ganesha
19919137 Leyla Nur'Aliefah Dirgayusa SAPPK-Ganesha
19919143 Anthony Nugraha SAPPK-Ganesha
19719131 Nadya Annisa Larasati SBM
19719279 Muhammad Rais Nurbatin SBM
16219007 Tazkia Adawiyah SF
19819093 Aghniya Qolbu Salaamah Muthm SITH-R
16119055 helmi abdillah SITH-S
16519070 Muhammad Jafar Gundari STEI
16519289 Wildan Daffa Hafizh STEI
16519519 Elkhan Julian Brillianshah STEI
16019104 Rizka Chofifah Ahmad FMIPA
16419019 Rahmat Hidayat FTTM - Ganesha
19819219 Evie Silmi Madani SITH-R
16319068 Rizhqa Enhakhoirunnisa FITB
16319200 Legana Rafa FITB
16019109 Kevin Chandra Wijaya FMIPA
16019283 Azeilla Raihan Putri Nurmawan FMIPA
16819201 Nadine Meriel FSRD-Ganesha
16719452 Liza Irma FTI-Cirebon
16719461 Faiq Shidqi Khoiri FTI-Cirebon
16719059 Karima Tamara FTI-Ganesha
16719120 Ramadhana Bhanuharya Krishna FTI-Ganesha
16919090 Rahmat Nuralamsyah FTMD
16619083 Namira Ayu Candrina FTSL-Ganesha
16619288 Razlie Rakha Atthayeb FTSL-Ganesha
16419171 Abraar Ziqri Sabriaen FTTM - Ganesha
16419299 Sitti nur Fara Diba sillehu FTTM - Ganesha
16919324 Rafi Rayhan Hidayat
58 Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919138 Tarisha Krishna Anindya SAPPK-Ganesha
19919146 Raden Rafi Triwardhana Widhyra SAPPK-Ganesha
19719133 Gina Maheswari Syailendra SBM
19719282 Fariz brioputra ismail SBM
16219008 Rizka Zu Fadhilah SF
19819094 Fina Tazkiyah SITH-R
16119057 Muhammad Arsyandi Tjandra SITH-S
16519071 Fauzan Yubairi Indrayadi STEI
16519291 Afif Fahreza STEI
16519522 M Hilal Alhamdy STEI
16919216 Kiyomi Andriani Putri FTMD
19719035 Fhytho Benjiro Juando Franscie SBM
16519394 Christopher Ivan Gunardi STEI
16319069 Hurin Zahira Ibrahim FITB
16319203 Muhammad Andhika Pratama FITB
16019113 Hafvid Fachrizza FMIPA
16019288 Michelle FMIPA
16819202 Erin Ruth Tamara FSRD-Ganesha
16719455 Nindita Sari Sarasidya FTI-Cirebon
16719462 M. Arif Saefurrohman FTI-Cirebon
16719061 Alifiannisa Kunty Nabila FTI-Ganesha
16719121 Asyraf Fikri Dinatri FTI-Ganesha
16919091 Rachmada Wishnu Putra Adinov FTMD
16619086 Angellita Aurelia Siahaan FTSL-Ganesha
59
16619289 Mohammad Hudan FTSL-Ganesha
16419174 Wiba nayaka putranto FTTM - Ganesha
16419300 Riyandra Alifna FTTM - Ganesha
16919325 Sayid Haryosatrio Haris
59 Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919139 Annisa Fatrisia SAPPK-Ganesha
19919148 Randy Hadinata Lesmana SAPPK-Ganesha
19719136 Roos Amelya SBM
19719283 Muhamad Rafly Fauzi SBM
16219009 Shofiyyah Nurul Hakim SF
19819095 Sophia Jasmine Makarim SITH-R
16119059 Farizki Afif Gozali SITH-S
16519072 David Azaria Rauf STEI
16519292 Rafi Muhammad STEI
16519523 Fauzan Raditya Renaldo STEI
16019105 Novalina Ramadhanty FMIPA
16619119 Samuel Christopel Silaban FTSL-Ganesha
19819108 Quodvultdeus Andhry Darmawa SITH-R
16319070 Faiza Salsabila Sahda FITB
16319204 Muhammad Ramadhan Aqdam P FITB
16019115 Kemal Rizky Fadhlurrohman FMIPA
16019289 Meyke Putri Dalla FMIPA
16819205 Yunita Dwi Frizkyana FSRD-Ganesha
16719456 Vellya Ambarwati Lokyta FTI-Cirebon
16719465 Kresna Wahyu Pratama FTI-Cirebon
16719062 fara azzahra dinata FTI-Ganesha
16719125 Ammar Alfattah FTI-Ganesha
16919092 Didin Ardyansyah FTMD
16619089 Elfrieda Azaria Zahra FTSL-Ganesha
16619291 Bintang Putra Kobong Sampetod FTSL-Ganesha
16419178 Adam Faridh FTTM - Ganesha
16419310 Kezia Tiomarina Mutiara Talenta FTTM - Ganesha
19719292 Zia Ulhaq
60 Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
60
16919326 Resnanda Rafa Kurniawan Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919141 Lidhiya Ananda Rizki Puteri SAPPK-Ganesha
19919152 Muhammad Farhan Abdul Aziz SAPPK-Ganesha
19719139 Alya Ridha Aisy SBM
16219010 Fairuz Fatin SF
19819096 Qotrunnada Kamelia Imtinan SITH-R
16119063 Samuel SITH-S
16519074 Kevin Kencana STEI
16519294 Kevin Ryan STEI
16519524 Ariya Adinatha STEI
16719268 Daffa Kaditya Tayip FTI-Ganesha
16419021 Aulia Gusli Arrahman FTTM - Ganesha
16319042 Fahmi mahardika FITB
16319071 Dwina Nugraha FITB
16319205 Daniel Hotman Marnaek Samosi FITB
16019118 Muhammad Sajid FMIPA
16019290 Novia Rahmawati FMIPA
16819206 Intan Alifia Salsabila FSRD-Ganesha
16719458 Syahira Hasna Prasanti FTI-Cirebon
16719467 Dhany Anugrah Putra FTI-Cirebon
16719065 Dhea Kurnia Illahi El Syukur FTI-Ganesha
16719126 Alif Rafli FTI-Ganesha
16919093 Davin Adinata Tan FTMD
16619090 Aurel Ardya Prameswari FTSL-Ganesha
16619296 Faza Muhammad Izbik Fika Mum FTSL-Ganesha
16419179 Muhammad Maulana Rifqi FTTM - Ganesha
16419320 Zefany Carreta Wibowo FTTM - Ganesha
19719296 Muhammad Fathan Kevin Alfput Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
16919327 Wan Muhammad Iqbal Darussal 61 Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919142 Zulfaa Huwaidah SAPPK-Ganesha
19919153 Yuda Ulinuha SAPPK-Ganesha
19719140 Muthia Rahmah Delfi SBM
61
80
16619022 Dewangga Syahputra FTSL-Ganesha
16619131 Shefira Herlindya Putri FTSL-Ganesha
16619322 Reynard Nizar Ardana FTSL-Ganesha
16419217 Ariz Zhafir
80 FTTM - Ganesha
19719356 Nathaniel Sabatian Susanto Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19919177 Elis Anggun Geminastiti SAPPK-Cirebon
19919203 Yassar Razzaqu SAPPK-Cirebon
19719176 Elita Nalsalisa Merari Sukatende SBM
16219034 Monica Gabriella Alberta fusen SF
19819128 Fahira Azizah Farhani SITH-R
16119130 Vincentius Suryo Santoso SITH-S
16519022 Delisha Azza Naadira STEI
16519101 Muhammad Fahrel Naufal Aldia STEI
16519321 Leonardo Gianto STEI
16919217 Dzubyan Qori Mubarok FTMD
16619143 Fauzan Uwaiz Al-Khorni FTSL-Ganesha
16519406 Muhammad Fikri. N STEI
16919360 Muhammad Hilal Asshidiqie Chemical Engineering (Teknik Kimia Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Industrial Technology
16319117 Annisa irandah FITB
16319235 Ahmad Fitra Alkautsar FITB
16019165 Vincensius Ferer Christian Wir FMIPA
16019330 Azahra Dwi Pangesti FMIPA
16819239 Almira Heriadi FSRD-Ganesha
16719502 Ahmad Fathahillah Shidiq FTI-Cirebon
16719109 Alifia Navisha Salama FTI-Ganesha
16719169 Mark Natama Saragi FTI-Ganesha
16719524 Audrey William Saputra FTI-Ganesha
16919126 Haryo Aji Pambagyo FTMD
16619023 abdullah habsyi FTSL-Ganesha
16619133 Zefanya Vinesa Ulima FTSL-Ganesha
16619323 Firman Alvansius Situmorang FTSL-Ganesha
16419219 Naufal Zhafran FTTM - Ganesha
81
19719360 Decky Ramadhan Putra Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19919178 Marlina Herlambang
81 SAPPK-Cirebon
19919204 Muhammad Agung Maulana SAPPK-Cirebon
19719177 Anindya Anggraini Putri SBM
16219035 Anastasia Meliana SF
19819134 MELISA PHEBEYOLA ESTHERI SITH-R
16119133 Muhammad Yusvado Aldrian Ha SITH-S
16519024 Gisela Ivenita Mokalu STEI
16519105 Muhammad Yaris Ahyadi STEI
16519322 Jason Wie Jonathan STEI
16819238 Satria Rizqi Fathullah FSRD-Ganesha
16919218 Irham Arrasyad FTMD
16419321 Muhammad Faqiih FTTM - Ganesha
16919233 Nur Fharhan Al Fariz FTMD
16419336 Ferdy Setyo Wicaksono FTTM - Ganesha
19719353 Rania Pusparanti Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
16519365 Rizkya Amandha Putri STEI
16719527 Nadifa Azka Alimaa Chemical Engineering (Teknik Kimia Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Industrial Technology
16319119 Mahadewi Arsya Fatihannisaa FITB
16319238 Ismail Robbani FITB
16019166 Ahmad Najib Dhiya Ulhaq FMIPA
16019331 Afifah Rizqina FMIPA
16819240 Zelikha Ratu Mahendra FSRD-Ganesha
16719505 Fatkhudin FTI-Cirebon
16719111 Luthfia Rizky Siswanda FTI-Ganesha
16719170 Shergio Rizkyputra FTI-Ganesha
16919127 Muhammad Bagas Kamal FTMD
16619024 Alif Aulia Nugraha FTSL-Ganesha
16619139 Alika Tsamarah Nissa FTSL-Ganesha
16619327 Deni Furqon FTSL-Ganesha
16419220 Muhammad Arya Pratama FTTM - Ganesha
19719361 Ahmad Raihan Fadhila Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
82
16919361 Muhammad Dekar Himawan 82 Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919180 Lidia Saraswati Dewi SAPPK-Cirebon
19919217 Faiz Muhammad Prasetya SAPPK-Cirebon
19719180 Nella Mellinia Budiman SBM
16219018 Muhtadi Ihsan Nugraha SF
16219036 Novia Pramesthi Purnaning Hadi SF
19819135 Diva Sagita Nur Ramadhani Rah SITH-R
16519034 Indira Damayanti STEI
16519105 Fadli Naufal Rahman STEI
16519323 Muhammad Furqon STEI
16719292 Muhammad Rafi Azzami FTI-Ganesha
16619144 William Ansel FTSL-Ganesha
16519192 Justin Dermawan Ikhsan STEI
16719312 Muhammad Ihsan Maulana FTI-Ganesha
16419054 Risqi Ibnu Destiawan FTTM - Ganesha
16519425 Kemal Lutfian Cicero STEI
16719530 Fathia Nabila Chemical Engineering (Teknik Kimia Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Industrial Technology
16319121 Meidiana Dwi Murti FITB
16319240 Rangga Sulaiman FITB
16019168 Bergas Bintang Yudanto FMIPA
16019332 Dascha Gularni Purnawulan FMIPA
16819242 Dessy Permatasari Subagio Putr FSRD-Cirebon
16719507 galih syahzada achmad FTI-Cirebon
16719112 Aulia Inatsan Ajriya Mumtaz FTI-Ganesha
16719171 Paul John Binsar Ganda Silaban FTI-Ganesha
16919128 Muhamad Fikri Raihan FTMD
16619027 Muhammad Fathur Rozaq Qoma FTSL-Ganesha
16619140 Marcella Armelia FTSL-Ganesha
16619328 bintang panduraja siburian FTSL-Ganesha
16419221 Imam Hadi Susanto FTTM - Ganesha
19719365 Raka Fatin Sastraatmadja
83 Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
16919362 Muhammad Akbar Noor Diza Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
83
97
16919151 Bayu Aji Raditya FTMD
16619056 Muhammad hafizh izzatullah FTSL-Ganesha
16619186 Anggid Primastiti FTSL-Ganesha
16619350 Andres Sebastian
97 FTSL-Ganesha
16419240 Ahmad Azam Makarim FTTM - Ganesha
19719402 Farhan Herza Baginda Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19919208 Khaeril Jannatul Safitri SAPPK-Cirebon
19719207 Annisa Ayu Dewi Maharani SBM
16219051 Tazkia Khodijah Rahman SF
16219107 M. Dzaki naufal ramadhan SF
19819159 ade syifa maulida SITH-R
16519090 Rahmah Khoirussyifa' Nurdini STEI
16519132 Rexy Gamaliel Rumahorbo STEI
16019340 Matias Judatama Partahi FMIPA
16719008 Nafidz Malik Farghana FTI-Ganesha
16419070 Muhammad Abiyyu FTTM - Ganesha
16319154 Annisa Alhusna FITB
16319264 Reihan Daud Nurrahmat FITB
16019029 Yemima Graciela Josie Harianto FMIPA
16019203 Andre Gunawan FMIPA
16019363 Pipih Lutfi Sa'adah FMIPA
16819263 Adinda Sutra Ramadhani FSRD-Cirebon
16819017 Devina Audria Rahman FSRD-Ganesha
16819025 Gigana Swastiwitantra FSRD-Ganesha
16719151 Priscilla Catherine Angelita FTI-Ganesha
16719198 Thariqullah Adhiguna FTI-Ganesha
16919152 Ahmad Fauzy Ahady FTMD
16619057 Gradi Jaya Saputra FTSL-Ganesha
16619188 Mirna Dwi Lestari Salamah FTSL-Ganesha
16619354 Muhammad Rifqi Al Kayyis FTSL-Jatinangor
16419241 Muhammad Alif Zahrandika
98 FTTM - Ganesha
19719405 Dinanta Raputra Priyono Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
98
16919378 Frederick Ebenezer Leonard Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919209 Fajriana Nur Malahayati Sukma SAPPK-Cirebon
19719208 Hasya Saffana Buchari SBM
16219052 Nafila Rizqi Arendra SF
16219109 Iqbaal Rizky Akbar SF
19819160 Sandra Alyssa SITH-R
16519094 Baejah STEI
16519133 Jonathan Christhoper Jahja STEI
16519344 Vinsensius Liusianto STEI
16719295 Ajeng Nazla Nabila FTI-Ganesha
16919241 Muhammad Rafli Alhabsy FTMD
16519397 Sherlyna Anugerah Putri STEI
16319156 Agastia Dianfortuna Ayudya FITB
16319265 William Stanley FITB
16019030 Vita Immamatul Khikmah FMIPA
16019204 Martin Leonardo Aritonang FMIPA
16019365 Salsabila Mardhiyah FMIPA
16819019 Ayeisha Marshanda FSRD-Ganesha
16819028 Aqilla Kurnia Basmalah FSRD-Ganesha
16719152 Grace Trinita Lamtiur Simatupan FTI-Ganesha
16719199 Mohammad Naufal Ramdan Hida FTI-Ganesha
16919007 Juanet Khairunnisa FTMD
16919153 Ridwan Kharisma Mukti FTMD
16619058 Jason Jeremy Theodorus FTSL-Ganesha
16619189 Agnes Christina Suradji FTSL-Ganesha
16619355 Muhammad Arfa Hilmidaris FTSL-Jatinangor
16419242 A.Meickloni Wahyuzi
99 FTTM - Ganesha
16919379 muhammad rifqi audry mulyadi Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919210 Shinta Bertha Rahmaningrum SAPPK-Cirebon
19719212 denise yahya miharja SBM
16219053 Fadillah Amalia SF
16219118 Samuel Yonatan Prastajati SF
19819001 Ahmad Fadhli Nurkhalis SITH-R
19819161 Putri Rezky SITH-R
16519096 Jeane Mikha Erwansyah STEI
16519134 Aditya Anandita Dharma Putra STEI
16519345 Muhamad Agung Ahsary STEI
16719012 Stefanus Gaga Sudarta FTI-Ganesha
16919014 Alfari Ihsanu Rizal FTMD
16519214 Ronggur Mahendra Widya Putra STEI
16919381 Sebastian Arnold Ompi Aerospace Engineering (Aeronotika dan Astronotika Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechan
16319157 Annisa Fitri Amalia FITB
16319268 Hanif Satrio Dwiandoko FITB
16019032 Qisthyna Salimi FMIPA
16019211 Taufieq Zannata Ramadhan FMIPA
16019367 Fatimatuz Zahra FMIPA
16819020 Hanan Saabira Samiaji FSRD-Ganesha
16819031 Muhammad Miswan Thahadi FSRD-Ganesha
16719154 Novita Sari Siregar FTI-Ganesha
16719204 Yogi Fitriadi Rakhim FTI-Ganesha
16919021 Indira Cahyani Fatiha FTMD
16919154 Muhammad Furqon FTMD
16619063 Dave Santoso FTSL-Ganesha
16619190 Putri Angelica Pascah S FTSL-Ganesha
16619356 Deustin Prahasta
100 FTSL-Jatinangor
16419246 Salaamun Mathlail Fajri FTTM - Ganesha
19919211 Hadinda Maghfira SAPPK-Cirebon
19719214 Nagita Utami Dzikri SBM
16219056 Nafla Aliya Fahima SF
16219125 Michael Kurniawan SF
19819003 Renardi Tanoto SITH-R
19819162 Dinda Fahita Gultom SITH-R
16519103 Nur Mutmainnah Rahim STEI
16519135 Wisnu Aditya Samiadji STEI
16519346 Aditya Bimawan STEI
16719329 Rama Abdul Hadi FTI-Ganesha
16419083 Irma Magfirah FTTM - Ganesha
16419345 Christofel Gorga Abadi Tambun FTTM - Ganesha
16319134 Sehida Yumiko FITB
16019018 Hani Tustanto FMIPA
16019369 Stephanie Surya FMIPA
16819181 Ameerakhaiya Syamsuar FSRD
16819021 Anastasia Hosana FSRD-Ganesha
16819032 Hans Aditya Kurniawan FSRD-Ganesha
16719237 Twinca Naibaho FTI
16719155 Agatha Cecilia Hutahaean FTI-Ganesha
16719208 Azriel Rahman Andradit FTI-Ganesha
16919023 Hanan Putri Kinasih FTMD
16919155 Edwardo Azarya Gondo FTMD
16919352 Aryo Fathoni Nugroho FTMD
16619064 Annes Rikci Parmonangan Siah FTSL-Ganesha
16619191 Putri Oktaviani FTSL-Ganesha
16619357 Ahmad Rianto FTSL-Jatinangor
16419248 Kevindra Rediswira FTTM - Ganesha
16419314 Thariq Kemap FTTM - Ganesha
16919383 Ariq Bagastya Risa Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919212 Anggi Nur Fadhila SAPPK-Cirebon
19719216 Nabila Mustikarani Susilo SBM
19719374 Jeremie Larry Partogi SBM
16219057 Salma Yasyifa SF
16219129 Fakhri Dhiya Hidayat SF
16319158 Nadila Nivio Anglina Maretha SF
19819006 Elsen Valery SITH-R
19819163 Laely Munawaroh SITH-R
16119052 Kadek Ardi Gapara Getas SITH-S
16519415 Alexius Ricky P. 101 STEI
16319171 Purnama Syari Dewiti FITB
16019022 Alifionita Anjarsari FMIPA
16019371 Siti Komariah FMIPA
16819189 Achmad Afief Aulia Shadiqa M FSRD
16819022 Annissa Felicia FSRD-Ganesha
16819048 Farras Taufiqurrazak FSRD-Ganesha
16719257 M Alfian Agustian FTI
16719156 Cut Putri Salsabila Febriana FTI-Ganesha
16719211 Re Rakannabyan Sugihartadi FTI-Ganesha
16919156 Mohammad Faraadis FTMD
16919357 Rivan Faradi Darajatun FTMD
16619066 Aria Zaki Nazhiri FTSL-Ganesha
16619192 Amirah Saleh Aldjaidi FTSL-Ganesha
16619358 David Rogabe FTSL-Jatinangor
16419315 Monika Putri Maharani FTTM
16419249 kelwin FTTM - Ganesha
16919385 Farrell Mac Zuhayr Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919215 Ezra Mega Utari Situmorang SAPPK-Cirebon
19719217 Catherine Grace Ginting SBM
19719378 Daffa Hilal Prasetyo SBM
16219058 Riyani intan shafira SF
16219132 Kesaf Rakhsandiaz SF
19819007 Justian Chandra SITH-R
19819166 Jaenab Athiah Al'afifah SITH-R
16119100 I Gede Santana Wiratmaja SITH-S
16519137 Ikbar Allaam Faza Prasetya STEI
16519349 Muhammad Iqbal Sigid STEI
16519418 Muhammad Fadhil Bing Slamet 102 STEI
16919390 Naufal Aushaf Akbar Aerospace Engineering (Aeronotika dan Astronotika Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechan
16319164 Difani Ghina Alya Gumilang FITB
16319193 Dickie Felix Hariandja FITB
16319260 Gede Aldi Vyacta Pranayena Su FITB
16019025 Muhammad Nabil Fadhlurrahma FMIPA
16019219 Gilroy Jeremia FMIPA
16019374 Gishelawati FMIPA
16819192 Nadien Ahsanah Aqila Proton FSRD
16819023 Tammy salsabila fadinatasha FSRD-Ganesha
16819057 Vito m rafi alifian FSRD-Ganesha
16719269 Farhan Afdhalul Ihsan FTI
16719160 Elizabeth Dwijayanti FTI-Ganesha
16719212 Farhan Wily FTI-Ganesha
16919157 Muhammad Faqih Ardi Nugraha FTMD
16919380 Ahmad Alfa Hakim
103 FTMD
16619193 Nisa Ulfakhira FTSL-Ganesha
16619361 Nietzsche Hebat FTSL-Jatinangor
16419316 Muh Rafli Hanan Mahendra FTTM
16419250 Briliandika Mahasca Kusuma FTTM - Ganesha
19919218 Phoebe Azaria Pardede SAPPK-Cirebon
19719218 Denise Yuliane Helena Mamora SBM
19719380 Geraldi Ghossan SBM
16219060 Hana Fauziah SF
16219141 James Eleazar Sugiyotoh SF
19819011 Daniel Wicaksono SITH-R
19819167 Fina Lutfia Arouffy SITH-R
16519351 Muhammad Alief Septiawan STEI
16519424 Baihaqi Muhammad Syani STEI
16919391 Muhammad Ariq Fauzan Aerospace Engineering (Aeronotika dan Astronotika Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechan
16319169 Maudy Nabilah FITB
16319232 Aurelia Putri Rossari FITB
16319272 Alvin Amanda FITB
16019027 Rianda Kumala Dewi FMIPA
16019375 Shofy Zahrotul Aghniya FMIPA
16819203 Amarrakhaisya Syamsuar FSRD
16819024 Salsabilla husna haniffah FSRD-Ganesha
16819058 Azarya Nandani Manggala FSRD-Ganesha
16719273 Muhammad Rayvan Jabbar FTI
16719165 Fhadillah Cherly Yunanda FTI-Ganesha
16719215 Muhammad Fikar azmul ilmi FTI-Ganesha
16919036 Firda Adrila Stenly FTMD
16919382 Adonis Thirafi Hugo Mafaza FTMD
16619069 Rainhart Martomu David
104 FTSL-Ganesha
16619197 Anisya Nurul Rahardiani FTSL-Ganesha
16619364 M. Rafly Sarully Hidayat FTSL-Jatinangor
16419332 Sabda Wahidatulhusna FTTM
16419252 Muhammad Fariz Aulia FTTM - Ganesha
19919222 Adira Larasati Indrawan SAPPK-Ganesha
19719221 Nadya Anindhita Shafira Putri SBM
19719381 Muhammad Fakhri Alghifary SBM
16219061 Risya Qonitah Rihad SF
16219144 Aryuda Danuarta SF
19819013 Ilham Muhammad Shuhada SITH-R
19819168 Ayundari Chairunnisa SITH-R
16519352 David Moelia Sapoetra STEI
16519440 Kumaras Gideon Sitorus STEI
16319170 Deby Oksela Putri FITB
16319233 Abiyyu Naufal R. FITB
16319273 Indika Aleanry Putra FITB
16019062 Elen Mengtan Kwandou FMIPA
16019376 Raysa Auliya Hafizah FMIPA
16819059 Rizqi Salam Haditama FSRD-Ganesha
16819204 Adristi Sahasika FSRD-Ganesha
16719289 Rahma Amanda Mustikarini FTI
16719168 Hiskia Alima Amalia FTI-Ganesha
16719216 Fakhri Jauhar Sulaiman FTI-Ganesha
16919159 Jefferson Limanza FTMD
16919384 Abdul Hakim Halim Naga Bonur FTMD
105
16619070 Bevan Harsetya Adyatama FTSL-Ganesha
16619198 Elisa Putri Angellita FTSL-Ganesha
16619366 Haekal Muzafar
105 FTSL-Jatinangor
16419175 Kadek Demmy Wenanda FTTM - Ganesha
16419253 Salman Naufal M FTTM - Ganesha
16419333 Kevin Haganta Ginting FTTM - Ganesha
16919392 Luga Kartiwa Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919223 Adeliya Aminirezqi SAPPK-Ganesha
19719222 Lina Arief Pratiwi SBM
19719382 Arikko Fauzan Hertianto SBM
16219062 Islakhiatul Asroriyah SF
16219146 Kevin Daniel Irsan Pasaribu SF
19819020 Rafael Niko Navarro SITH-R
19819172 Hilma Nur Aida Syafira SITH-R
16519354 Muhammad Rifky Muthahhari STEI
16519466 Febriawan Ghally Ar Rahman STEI
16919393 Lauretius Laksamana Putra Sam Aerospace Engineering (Aeronotika dan Astronotika Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechan
16319172 Tias Dhemi Kintani FITB
16319239 Sovi Ramadhani FITB
16319274 Andrew Giveson Jeremia Lumba FITB
16019068 Abinsa Assagaf Yahya FMIPA
16019377 Sulistia Eka Ramdhani FMIPA
16819066 Raka Virgian Wibowo FSRD-Ganesha
16819209 Sabrina Sekar Dewani FSRD-Ganesha
16719302 Fakhrul Ramadhan FTI
16719172 Anisa Nurul Melinia FTI-Ganesha
16919038 Alya Ligarpalupi Paramesti FTMD
16919160 Aldi Galang Prahardhika FTMD
16919386 Reyhan Rafli Muhammad FTMD
16619072 Christian William FTSL-Ganesha
16619200 Muslina Syahril
106 FTSL-Ganesha
16619368 Bryan Mare Simanungkalit FTSL-Jatinangor
106
108
16519360 Aindrea Rayhan Supriyanto STEI
16519498 Bintang Fajarianto 108 STEI
16919397 Faizan muhammad Aerospace Engineering (Aeronotika dan Astronotika Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechan
16319276 Bima Fahimna FITB
16319277 Raihan Makarim Imran FITB
16019107 Tiara Novis Saputri FMIPA
16019232 Ryan Dwigiantara FMIPA
16819033 Nadhra Shabira Rizki FSRD-Ganesha
16819071 Daiva Aryoga Sebastian Soeteja FSRD-Ganesha
16819224 Rillo Pambudi Liano FSRD-Ganesha
16719324 Wigar Haris Ananta FTI
16719177 Aulia Rachma Cahyaningsih FTI-Ganesha
16719221 Ismail Dwi Prakosa FTI-Ganesha
16919074 Alisiya Yasmin FTMD
16919164 Muhammad Haikal FTMD
16619076 Insan Rafi Raharja FTSL-Ganesha
16619204 Alvionita Dwi Utami
109 FTSL-Ganesha
16619378 Rasyid Syafiq Affyanto FTSL-Jatinangor
16419257 Mohomad Ali Akbar FTTM - Ganesha
16419362 Amara Cahyaningtyas FTTM-C
16219183 Hisyam Ihza Muttaqien Pharmaceutical Science & Technology (Sains dan Teknologi Farmasi Kelas Internasional) - S
19919227 Aquila Jidapa SAPPK-Ganesha
19719008 Rizky Anti SBM
19719389 Mutiara Shindy Khairunnisa SBM
16219066 Zahira Hasya Nisa SF
19819040 Farih Muwaffaq SITH-R
19819182 Maharani Nurul Fauziah Sulaem SITH-R
16519123 Rosyadaturrahmah Azniro STEI
16519146 Stefanus Jeremy Aslan STEI
16519505 Christian Tobing Alexandro STEI
16319183 Muhaji Sahnita Putri FITB
16319279 Mustika Rosari FITB
16319280 Razi Ashary FITB
16019045 Rasya Izzah FMIPA
16019134 Achmad Qoddri FMIPA
16019381 Akniz Salma FMIPA
16819034 Sausan Shafa Ghassani FSRD-Ganesha
16819074 Reynaldi adrian FSRD-Ganesha
16819226 Andrew Christos Heinrich FSRD-Ganesha
16719332 Dylan Jayastru Nitiwindriya FTI
16719179 Nurrahmi Fadila Kintani FTI-Ganesha
16919079 Raisa Sabina Aurellia FTMD
16919165 Raja Farhad Akbar FTMD
16619077 Bagus Satria Pangestu FTSL-Ganesha
16619206 Ardiana Widyantari
110 FTSL-Ganesha
16619379 Dzikrul Amirul F FTSL-Jatinangor
16419258 Bayu Hidayat FTTM - Ganesha
16419364 Hammam Muhammad FTTM-C
19919228 Nurunissa Devanti Waluyo SAPPK-Ganesha
19719022 Mochamad Daffa Septianezra H SBM
19719243 Shafa Puspa Kirana SBM
19719394 Diandra Shaffa Sadira SBM
16219067 Fathia Rahima Putri SF
19819046 Achmad Nawafil Al Hamdani SITH-R
19819183 Dea Febriani SITH-R
16519020 I Gede Govindabhakta STEI
16519364 Zidan Hidayat Al Kautsar STEI
16519516 Muhammad Naufal Izza Fikry STEI
16319189 Gina Amara FITB
16319281 Ezra Jonathan FITB
16319284 Vindi Nur Astri FITB
16019138 Handoko Setiawan FMIPA
16019234 Wisnu Putra Arrafi FMIPA
16019382 Benning Biruni Djelantik Pasha FMIPA
16819232 Muhammad Bagus Sentanu Har FSRD
16819035 Ocktania Bunga Rosova FSRD-Ganesha
16819076 Daniel Seroga Bara Pramesta FSRD-Ganesha
16719348 Muhammad Aditya Rahman FTI
16719183 Fiona Sekarrani Zharfan FTI-Ganesha
16719224 Rycki Towinsen FTI-Ganesha
16919087 Florencia Michelle Dominic Tari FTMD
16919168 Andrew Tanuwijaya FTMD
16619078 Jerome Gerand Miracle Tambatj
111 FTSL-Ganesha
16619213 Salsabillah Aulia Hamdayanti FTSL-Ganesha
16619381 Willsond FTSL-Jatinangor
16419366 Muhammad Hanief FTTM - Cirebon
16419264 Ihza Fikry Aryaditama Arrozi FTTM - Ganesha
19919229 Wynona Ariella SAPPK-Ganesha
19719034 Hafiz Rifky Yulianto SBM
19719395 Rigel Dimitri Bijan Alhabsyi SBM
16219068 Rezika Afrinawinata SF
19819049 Muhammad Ghani Qalby SITH-R
19819185 Gloryana Christy Rensi Eman SITH-R
16519148 Stephen Halasson Johannes STEI
16519366 Richmond Aldous Kosasih STEI
16519517 Muhammad Ilyas Irfan Syiraaj STEI
16319006 Asep Saepul Fahmi FITB
16319282 Wahyu Agung Primantaka FITB
16319292 Fachri Zulfikar Wilham Ginting FITB
16019145 Muhammad 'Abdulloh FMIPA
16019235 Anang Nugraha Jiun FMIPA
16819241 Prudence Tricia FSRD
16819036 Martina Violetta FSRD-Ganesha
16819082 Muhammad Zaki Ramadhan FSRD-Ganesha
16719350 Axel Dawne FTI
16719185 Iren Br Ginting FTI-Ganesha
16719226 Azka Adriansyah Mulya FTI-Ganesha
16919089 Pilar Bela Persada FTMD
16919169 Yosua Saragih FTMD
16619218 Tiara Salsabila 112 FTSL-Ganesha
16619382 Rizal Husni Nurulloh FTSL-Jatinangor
16419265 Ahmad Rizal Syarif Amrullah FTTM - Ganesha
16419370 Ario Bhismo Nugroho FTTM-C
19919230 Yacinta Mutiara Herdyani Santo SAPPK-Ganesha
19719043 Fitria Nakhla Kruziniany SBM
19719248 Davelynn Danielle SBM
19719396 Adelius Yunior SBM
16219069 Florencia Irena Suharti SF
19819050 Fakhriza Saukan Asshidiqie SITH-R
19819189 Yuni Rahma Sumitha SITH-R
16519150 Ryandito Diandaru STEI
16519369 Syamil Cholid Abdurrasyid STEI
16519533 James Parluhutan Hutabarat STEI
19103532 Kenneth Christian Kioshi Environmental Engineering (Teknik Lingkungan Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Civil and En
16319287 Adhyasta Rifatzio W FITB
16319293 Paulus Tondi Panondang FITB
16019162 Ardharaja Marshel Theo FMIPA
16019384 Bening Tiara Putri FMIPA
16819257 Alya Izza Kamilia FSRD
16819037 Qinthara Taqiyyah FSRD-Ganesha
16819091 Muhammad Farrel Hermana FSRD-Ganesha
16719351 Michael Putra Nugroho FTI
16719186 Anindya Ayu Lestari FTI-Ganesha
16719228 Abednego Dharez Sinaga FTI-Ganesha
16919102 Annisa Yudiani FTMD
16919171 Fayez Gatri FTMD
16619025 Gallend Susanto FTSL
16619084 Louis
113 FTSL-Ganesha
113
16619220 Yohana Natasya Veronika Silala FTSL-Ganesha
16619386 Rizky Fajar Subagyo FTSL-Jatinangor
16419270 George Fernandez Tinambunan FTTM - Ganesha
16419371 Raisa Pitas Malay FTTM-C
19919231 Reinara Swasti Joelianto SAPPK-Ganesha
19719046 Dinda Sophia M. Napitupulu SBM
19719249 Hosiana Damai Altari SBM
19719397 Muhammad Azraf Altaira Santik SBM
16219070 Athiya Rachmani Permana SF
19819052 Reza Jamiathul Alam SITH-R
19819190 Athira Syifa Puti Salim SITH-R
16519153 Syahriza Ilmi Hakim Situmorang STEI
16519311 I Wayan Ananta Wijaya Muji Sua STEI
16319009 Muhammad Hafidh Soni Rajabs FITB
16319199 Gina Sofhia Rafiandi FITB
16319295 Hafiz Tangguh Praditya FITB
16019186 Naufal Hanif Kusuma FMIPA
16019237 Muhammad Naufal At-Thoriq FMIPA
16019386 Kholifatul Mukhoibibah FMIPA
16819258 Haidar Ammar FSRD
16819038 Zhafirah Dhiya Ulhaq FSRD-Ganesha
16819095 Muhammad Fadhil Hilmi FSRD-Ganesha
16719353 Triko Juannika FTI
16719230 Raihan Mudzaki Putra FTI-Ganesha
16919103 Salsabila Ansari Putri FTMD
16919172 Favian Arkan Fadila FTMD
16619033 Nora Dzulvawan 114 FTSL
16619221 Antania Hanjani FTSL-Ganesha
16619387 Ricky Maulana Hidayat FTSL-Jatinangor
16419372 Wisandie Syah Al Basyarah FTTM - Cirebon
16419271 Muhammad Daffa Pratama FTTM - Ganesha
19719054 Syifa Saphira Rabbani SBM
19719399 Narandika Widhinugraha SBM
- Shakila Nuza Qisthi SBM
16219072 Shafina Putri Kamila SF
19819054 Dick Yunus Richardo SITH-R
19819191 Afra Nabilla Pramudiffa SITH-R
16519149 Elisabeth Gunawan STEI
16519155 Abdullah Rafa Arsyad Wargahad STEI
16519371 Hafid Abi Daniswara STEI
16319201 Alyssa Saumi Juta FITB
16319296 Fardony Rozi Saputra FITB
16019061 Alanna Nada Aulia FMIPA
16019191 Bayu Dwiputra FMIPA
16019387 Putri Sekar Kristiany FMIPA
16819262 Mohamad Rana Arya Abinendra FSRD
16819039 Adinda Tri Lovely Mulyadi FSRD-Ganesha
19104632 Haekal Brilian Putera FSRD-Ganesha
16719354 Steven FTI
16719194 Rivenza Zahradiva Rudiananda FTI-Ganesha
16719231 Redifa Erlangga FTI-Ganesha
16919114 Azhaara Putri Ardianti FTMD
16919173 Jason Oloan Muliadeo Simanungk FTMD
16619054 Dimas Aryaputra 115 FTSL
16619088 Murti Kamajaya FTSL-Ganesha
16619388 Abdillah nurtaufik tamam FTSL-Jatinangor
16419276 Muhammad Faiz Rizky FTTM - Ganesha
16419373 Victoria Salma Sunukanto FTTM-C
16319387 muhammad zakyfarine ramsi Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19719063 Akbar Triazriel Ramadhan SBM
19719252 Putri Syafina Dewi SBM
19719401 Hafidz Aulia Nesta SBM
16219073 Maria Inez Wibowo SF
19819055 Muhammad Alfarizky Elbaary SITH-R
19819192 Nadia Alifya Zahra SITH-R
16519152 Aulia Adila STEI
16519157 Muhammad Vito Ibrahim STEI
16319012 Muhammad Anshari Matin FITB
16319202 Inditha Roulina Silalahi FITB
16019220 Isnaini Mufidhatul Mughni FMIPA
16019243 Billy Hansel FMIPA
16819040 Atira Feodora Munthe FSRD-Ganesha
16819100 Rasyid Harish Muzhaffar FSRD-Ganesha
16719360 Stanley Naranki Sitorus FTI
16719233 Tommy Akbar Taufik FTI-Ganesha
16919011 Lazuardi Ihsan Makrifatullah FTMD
16919116 Talitha Putri FTMD
16919177 Barry Mikail Satryo FTMD
16619059 Yoga Saputra Tandi Alla FTSL
16619224 Dian anggrahini FTSL-Ganesha
16619389 Adhi Yudhistira 116 FTSL-Jatinangor
16419001 Muhammad Ihsan Rachman FTTM
16419279 Arif Mursyid FTTM - Ganesha
16419376 Hilmy Muhammad FTTM-C
19719070 Ajisatrio Anggadipati SBM
19719258 Fiona Syifa Khairunnisa SBM
19719403 Muhammad Daffa Rivalki Afif SBM
16219077 Elisse Valencia Cahyadinata SF
19819062 Faisal SITH-R
19819193 Greiswes Elsevia SITH-R
16519162 Regina Dionne Aurelia Hadiprod STEI
16519374 Edwin Stanic Prasetyo STEI
16519444 Kadek Surya Mahardika STEI
19165015 Steven Nataniel STEI
16319016 Ikhtiar Gympasca Rosali FITB
16319212 Athiya Kautsary Mardhiyah Supri FITB
19319043 Denna Maulana FITB
16019066 Novellya Devivarlianti FMIPA
16019230 Luis Darmawan FMIPA
16819041 Shafira Aulianita FSRD-Ganesha
16819103 Djalu Bagasbajra Wiradilaga FSRD-Ganesha
16719361 Ismail Fatih Al-Faruqi FTI
16719200 Wanda Putri Ramadani FTI-Ganesha
16919022 Abhinaya Abdul FTMD
16919120 Rizkynadifa Anggarine FTMD
16619061 Muhammad Sayyid Hawwa FTSL
16619092 Aryaputra Gandewa Kartasasmit FTSL-Ganesha
16619226 Khaila Nursofa 117 FTSL-Ganesha
16619390 Alif Dui Oktavianto FTSL-Jatinangor
16419002 Manuel C H Simangunsong FTTM
16419006 Andi Muh. Akil Aminuar FTTM - Ganesha
16419280 Difans Afta Mumidda Mohan FTTM - Ganesha
16419379 Hari Satria Saputra FTTM-C
19719091 Muhammad Nur Ilham Putra SBM
19719260 Christabella Aurelia SBM
19719404 Ardinantyo Sidohutomo SBM
16219078 Qinthara Azka Salsabila SF
19819066 Manzil Muzaki Supyani SITH-R
19819194 Khoerunisa Salsabila SITH-R
16519169 Tarbiyatun Nafiah STEI
16519375 Muhammad Erwin Fattah STEI
16319214 Araswati Dian Cicilia Puspitasa FITB
19319150 Septio Hanif Rahmantya FITB
16019245 Fariz Ahmad Sultansyah FMIPA
16019257 Sapto Nugroho FMIPA
16019396 Yulia Arsyisyah Noor FMIPA
16819044 Syifa FitriaHati FSRD-Ganesha
16819111 Verdhian Nahwa Saputra FSRD-Ganesha
16719370 Olive Kristamar Ayabe FTI
16719201 Syafira Anesthesia Andina Putri FTI-Ganesha
16919041 Fariz Rifqi Maulana FTMD
16919125 Ully Farqa Ramadina FTMD
16619087 Rafi Ahmadi Yusuf FTSL
16619095 Mochammad Haekal Syah Pahle FTSL-Ganesha
16619229 Nadila Nur Fitriana 118 FTSL-Ganesha
16619391 Alif Syahrul Zulhaq FTSL-Jatinangor
16419003 Iqbal Tri Wibitama FTTM
16419281 Al Arsy Sulthan Lufti FTTM - Ganesha
16419380 Juan Pratama Randan FTTM-C
19719094 Divael-Dyn Rizieq Yusuf SBM
19719261 Chelsea Sani Addison SBM
19719406 Anandra Jabbar Farabi SBM
16219079 Ditri Arita SF
19819069 David Christian Chandra Biwono SITH-R
19819196 Agnes Leonita SITH-R
16519172 Syifa Nurul Afriani STEI
16519376 Muhamad Alif Endrizal STEI
16519492 Praveen Arvind Krisna STEI
16319018 Adin Adli Irfani FITB
16319217 Jihan Alfira Fitriana FITB
16019070 Anisa Lis Masa Miranti FMIPA
16019248 Mochamad Aria Ibnu Rachmat FMIPA
16019259 Made Maharani Amara Dewi FMIPA
16819045 Sahirah Wilhelmina Atayanisa FSRD-Ganesha
16819113 Julianto FSRD-Ganesha
16719371 Fikra Hanifah FTI
16719202 Ravilia Azizah FTI-Ganesha
16719242 Muhammad Arsy Nabiilah FTI-Ganesha
16919045 Daniel Yehuda Natasurya FTMD
16919183 Muhammad Daffa Adhitama FTMD
119
16619112 Maulidya Azaria Herlambang FTSL
16619125 I Gusti Putu Agata Wicaksana 119 FTSL-Ganesha
16619230 Andra Septina Arbianti FTSL-Ganesha
16619392 Benediktus Ivanta Purba FTSL-Jatinangor
16419005 Ryan Aulia Wangga FTTM
16419283 Muhammad Durra Hibatul Wafi FTTM - Ganesha
16419383 Adinda Aisyah Rahman FTTM-C
19719102 Rayyan Attar Zayd Amir SBM
19719264 Nailah Shabirah SBM
19719408 Mizan Muzakkir SBM
16219080 Catherine Marta Gunawan SF
19819070 Misbah Baihaqi SITH-R
19819197 Josephine Irene SITH-R
16519174 Shaffira Alya Mevia STEI
16519377 Rahmat Wibowo STEI
16319019 Ahmad Sholeh Sianturi FITB
16319221 Olifia Ammara Venty FITB
16019071 Fiorenza Gracia FMIPA
16019267 Fernanda Adekeu Alif FMIPA
16819049 Olivia Herlin FSRD-Ganesha
16819116 Dimas haryo ptojonagoro FSRD-Ganesha
16719388 Muhammad Luthfan Akbar Kadaf FTI
16719203 Angela Maria Vinka FTI-Ganesha
16719245 Hanif Fadhila Qinthara FTI-Ganesha
16919050 Muhammad Gifar Atsaril Kirom FTMD
16919185 Muhammad Farras Arira FTMD
16619123 Dliya' Zarror Nibros FTSL
16619098 Narendra Ananta Dwi Putra FTSL-Ganesha
16619231 Amadea Atthariq Yunisa 120 FTSL-Ganesha
16619324 I Gusti Agung Bagus Adyanda P FTSL-Ganesha
16419020 Faisal Ramsey FTTM
16419284 Lorentus Das Binsar FTTM - Ganesha
120
138
16919265 Mellisa Irawan FTMD
16619353 Revani Maharani Chalifah FTSL
16619276 Angela Putri Patricia 138 FTSL-Ganesha
16619424 Ryan Zharif Ammar Rafif FTSL-Jatinangor
16419142 Cindy Claudia FTTM
16419317 Muhammad Rasyid FTTM - Ganesha
19719313 Paramitha Adinda Aura P Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19919012 Ayubella Anggraini Leksono SAPPK-Ganesha
19719291 Aretha Imtinan Saraswati SBM
16219105 Jessica SF
19819184 Basyira Sabita SITH-R
16119002 Amadea Cintantya SITH-S
16119048 Nabilah Karimah SITH-S
16519127 Muhammad Raflie Dwi Putra STEI
16519302 Viena Marshalinda Gusnissa STEI
16519404 Muhammad Fikri Naufal STEI
16319054 Burhan Maulana FITB
16319286 Amanda Pasa Kencana FITB
16019122 Rahmi Puti Cahyani FMIPA
16019299 Steven Johannes Aneky FMIPA
16819043 Anastasya Melona Pandin FSRD
16819231 Hafiz Dzaka Ramadhan FSRD-Ganesha
16719248 Ayu Miertha Namira Chaerunnis FTI-Ganesha
16719274 Ni Made Dewi Sri Anggaraeni FTI-Ganesha
16919199 Haris Sayyid Alwi FTMD
16919269 Najma Almira Miftach FTMD
16619363 Tiara Shafira Puteri FTSL
16619141 Yoel Anthony Sugianto FTSL-Ganesha
16619427 Akbar nuru FTSL-Jatinangor
16419143 Aurelia Agustina 139 FTTM
16419034 Jason Joe FTTM - Ganesha
16419318 A.M. Faris Abdillah Sessu FTTM - Ganesha
139
19719315 Alma nur azizah Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19919014 Salsabila Putri Wuriadi SAPPK-Ganesha
19719293 Tsakila Dania Zen SBM
16219106 Rahmaditha Maharani Budiyarso SF
19819129 Maulana Mochammad Fauzan F SITH-R
19819187 Ridho Shaneryan SITH-R
16119003 Ryutari Yasya SITH-S
16119050 A. Muh. Alif Farhan SITH-S
16519151 Fayusri Royfanto STEI
16519312 Arini Rahma Adzkia STEI
16519405 Sidartha Prastya P STEI
16319056 Syahandra Ramadhan FITB
16319288 Vanya Amelinda Torondek FITB
16019123 Felicia FMIPA
16019301 Audric Oktavio FMIPA
16819046 Nisrina Yustika Fauziah FSRD
16819081 Hera Yustisiani Chaniago FSRD-Ganesha
16819236 Fikri Izzaldin Satriotomo FSRD-Ganesha
16719251 Tiffany Juana FTI-Ganesha
16719344 Made Indira Tara Devi FTI-Ganesha
16919201 Alip Kurniawan FTMD
16919281 Hanarum Kamalinda Imansyah FTMD
16619367 Muhammad Alix Rachman FTSL
16619278 Tasya Salsabilla Kusresmiyati Put FTSL-Ganesha
16619429 Aurey Stevan Reynardo 140 FTSL-Jatinangor
16419153 Cikal Anugrah Maharaya FTTM
16419319 Pandhega Wicak Yusri Amojo FTTM - Ganesha
19719319 Alyssa Malinda Putri Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19919015 Tazkiyya Irbah Salma Musyaffa' SAPPK-Ganesha
19719064 Daffa'ulhaq Zaidan Husain SBM
19719295 Hasna Nadhira SBM
16219108 Shafanisa Fadhila Andika SF
19819130 Shiddieqie Farras Fikri SITH-R
19819206 Salsabila Khalisha Imtinan SITH-R
16119004 Eri Susanti SITH-S
16119056 Sulistiyoningtyas Handayani SITH-S
16519154 Fara Gebriani STEI
16519314 Dennisa Galuh Sekar Kinanthi STEI
16319058 Faza Muhammad Patradhia FITB
16319289 Brilliana Qorina Matin FITB
16019124 Fathia Rahmi Izzati FMIPA
16019302 Muhammad Fahri Afiki FMIPA
16819047 Alifia Putri Anindita FSRD-Ganesha
16819083 Zafira Aninditya FSRD-Ganesha
16719252 Kamila Azzahra Nadiva FTI-Ganesha
16719409 I Dewa Ayu Putu Cynthia Parami FTI-Jatinangor
16919204 J. K. Reynaldo Sitompul FTMD
16919283 Lailatul Fitria'izzul Haq FTMD
16619279 Nadia Yasmin Widyadharini FTSL-Ganesha
16619373 Andy Styawan FTSL-Jatinangor
16619430 Noval azmi alaulmillah FTSL-Jatinangor
16419172 Syahrizon Akbar 141 FTTM
16419037 Taufik Alhakim FTTM - Ganesha
19719323 Shafira Arla Andini Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19919019 Vania Irbah Anargya SAPPK-Ganesha
19719068 Jeremy Mikael SBM
19719301 Muhammad Rayhan Harahap SBM
16219110 Nidenia Permata Putri SF
19819131 Fariz Afdhillah Zahrie Nasution SITH-R
19819212 Zaidan Ananda Wardoyo SITH-R
16119005 Aisy Humaira Ratnaputri SITH-S
16119060 Ayudhia Rizqika Ramadhani SITH-S
16519156 Nathaniel Jason STEI
16519326 Syafiyatulqulub Soka Nugroho STEI
16519408 Hokki Suwanda STEI
16319059 Choirul Anam Aufal Hamdi FITB
16319290 Indriana sabrianti FITB
16019127 Indah Nihayaturrachmah FMIPA
16019303 Indrayoga Putra FMIPA
16819061 Dean Octavian Maulana FSRD
16819244 Gaudensius Gardiner Rudy FSRD-Cirebon
16819084 Christina Indri FSRD-Ganesha
16719488 Made Ardhia Diva Vikanaswari FTI-Cirebon
16719293 Fadhil Sukmanurahmat Budiardj FTI-Ganesha
16919213 Muhammad Rafli Ramadhan FTMD
16919297 Victoria Imanuella FTMD
16619414 Harvika Millenia Latief FTSL
16619145 Elroy Dehotman Oktariza FTSL-Ganesha
16619280 Lanny Nurhasanah 142 FTSL-Ganesha
16619431 Abdul Ghany FTSL-Jatinangor
16419173 Muhammad Fauzan Hafidz FTTM
16419322 Zaid Maulana Ma'ruf FTTM - Ganesha
19719325 Annisa Kisti Hanifah Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19919020 Raisha Moira Shaqinna SAPPK-Ganesha
19719072 Muhammad Latif Mediyan SBM
19719314 Rafli Darmawan SBM
16219111 Annisa Rahma Bassalamah SF
19819214 Vanessa Audrey SITH-R
16119006 Kania Rahmah SITH-S
16119071 Lidya Leonny SITH-S
16519164 Muhammad Wildan Asyrof STEI
16519327 Medeline Agita Tenardi STEI
16919322 Elsa Nurul Hidayah Aerospace Engineering (Aeronotika dan Astronotika Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechan
16719529 Diah Ayu Pramesti Chemical Engineering (Teknik Kimia Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Industrial Technology
16319061 Muhammad Lutfi Firdaus FITB
16319294 Gina Valentina Jiel Tarukponno FITB
16019304 Billy Senputra FMIPA
16819063 Syafia Hanifa FSRD
16819246 Adicahya Hariaputra Susetio FSRD-Cirebon
16819086 Qanissa Aghara FSRD-Ganesha
16719256 Verinda Setiana B FTI-Ganesha
16919214 Mohamad Fiahsani Taqwin FTMD
16919221 Firman Imam Prasetya FTMD
16619417 Abdiel Syakhisk Nararya Daffa FTSL
16619292 Febrisca Elldeline FTSL-Ganesha
16619432 Vincent Laywira 143 FTSL-Jatinangor
16419176 Habil Luthfi Rahman FTTM - Ganesha
16419323 Rocky Yan Classica FTTM - Ganesha
19719336 Maria Anastasya Vernanda Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19919022 Adha Ika Putri Nabila SAPPK-Ganesha
19719074 Josafat Danika Adipradana SBM
19719318 Muhammad Kevandra SBM
16219112 Adisty Indra Febrianty SF
19819138 Arrya Nawaf Hanifa SITH-R
19819215 Kemala Fakhira Shandi SITH-R
16119007 Mery Rosita SITH-S
16119074 Edgari Idwan Suhada SITH-S
16519176 Felix Eduardo Sihaloho STEI
16519195 Alexander Ludwig Agu STEI
16719535 Damalia Putri Barronette Chemical Engineering (Teknik Kimia Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Industrial Technology
16319062 Bisma Toriq Kuncoro Aji FITB
16019132 Yohan Muffira Sukarna FMIPA
16019306 Cornelius Francis Jayadi FMIPA
16819080 Farah Sausan Aulita Adinata FSRD
16819251 Rochmat Wahyu Setiyana FSRD-Cirebon
16719258 Fadhila Mahardika Putri Setiawa FTI-Ganesha
16719297 Faris Amir Faishal FTI-Ganesha
16919222 Stefanus Evan Harlan FTMD
16919223 Deni Atmojo FTMD
16619421 Falah Fathur Wijayanto FTSL
16619149 Ivan Satriyo Priyono FTSL-Ganesha
16619433 Joseph Fernando Cahya FTSL-Jatinangor
16419180 Mochammad Nandika Pratama 144 FTTM
16419040 Mohammad Army FTTM - Ganesha
19719340 Hany Elvina Sembiring Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
16919331 Nadia Athallah Praga Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919024 Salma Azzahra SAPPK-Ganesha
19719075 Ardhika Nur Pratama SBM
19719320 Fikri Arkan SBM
16219113 Agnes Gracia Wibisono SF
19819139 Muhammad Ridwan SITH-R
19819217 Adi Yudhatama SITH-R
16119008 Nida nurhafizhah SITH-S
16119088 Latisa Razelina SITH-S
16519222 Dhimas Adi Nur Fauzi STEI
16519413 M. Rafli Zamzami STEI
16919333 Aisyah Zuhrifa Amani Aerospace Engineering (Aeronotika dan Astronotika Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechan
16319063 R.Akbar Ramadhan FITB
16019133 Dewi Chairunnissa Wiyadi FMIPA
16019307 Luqman Alifio Arhab FMIPA
16819085 Gabriella Etanimia P N FSRD
16819264 Danel Defabriano Dirgahayu FSRD-Cirebon
16819088 Nisrina Anindita Firdaus FSRD-Ganesha
16719259 Agnes Regina Gracia Sianipar FTI-Ganesha
16719303 Aji Noto Kusumo FTI-Ganesha
16919224 Benedito Archardy Antory FTMD
16919245 Keisya Thalia Maharani FTMD
16619294 Grace Natalia Olivia FTSL-Ganesha
16619428 IMMANUEL SIGALINGGING FTSL-Jatinangor
16419023 Lisna Angelina Ayu Widayati 145 FTTM - Ganesha
16419183 Rama Aby Ichsan Akbari FTTM - Ganesha
16419325 Dinul Faqih Al Furqoni FTTM - Ganesha
145
19719342 Nurhanifa Mauladina Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19919025 Tina Stephanie SAPPK-Ganesha
19719118 Nyimas Anabella Khairunnisa SBM
19719321 Ezra Mohammed Dhanaguna SBM
16219115 Andini Ratnaningtyas Puspito SF
19819142 Ahmad Raihan Nasution SITH-R
19819218 Alya Fakhirah SITH-R
16119012 Jihan kamila SITH-S
16119105 Tsabita Viani Putri SITH-S
16519223 Adelia Yuliarni STEI
16519353 Anchelmia Chyntia Hanna Ayules STEI
16319065 Yoga Christanto Aji FITB
16019309 Westrian Rizky Adiwardhana FMIPA
16819090 Angelina Fajri Intan Sari FSRD
16819265 Vatrha Hidayat FSRD-Cirebon
16819089 Arlingga Pratama Adisukma FSRD-Ganesha
16719260 Larisa Saffa Seruni FTI-Ganesha
16719304 Keanu Bagus Saputra FTI-Ganesha
16919227 Muhammad Iqbal FTMD
16919256 Amadeus Syailindra Wahyudi FTMD
16619454 Raihan Maghfirah FTSL
16619295 Atiya Ramadhanti Akbar FTSL-Ganesha
16619435 Zaky Ananditya Hilmi FTSL-Jatinangor
16419191 Ida Bagus Kesama Susanta A. FTTM
16419032 Seraphine Jeanetra Kitra 146 FTTM - Ganesha
19719324 Shabrina Marchella Priadi Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19719344 Andrie Puspita Sari Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
16919339 Syafa Fahira Rasyid Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919005 Mirmanti Cinahya Winursita SAPPK-Ganesha
19919026 Josephine Melyana Rachman SAPPK-Ganesha
19719078 Aziman Shiddiq Makarim SBM
19719120 Komang elista triandini SBM
16219116 Marcella Folina SF
19819148 Firzan Anandito Setiaji SITH-R
16119013 Hanaa Halimah Sya'diyah SITH-S
16119113 Hansley Kurniawan SITH-S
16519233 Elbert Passion Sinaga STEI
16519416 Hudzaifah Afif Al Fatih Nasution STEI
16919349 Nahda Tiara Haikal Aerospace Engineering (Aeronotika dan Astronotika Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechan
16619441 Javier Nathaniel Environmental Engineering (Teknik Lingkungan Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Civil and En
16319066 Togu Agung Sebastian Sitorus FITB
16019137 Dwita Gurning FMIPA
16019310 Mohammad Akbar Ferryansyah FMIPA
16819093 Nurmaringi Harliani FSRD
16819270 Hammam Muhammad Zamakhsya FSRD-Ganesha
16719263 Devica Winata FTI-Ganesha
16719305 Thoriq Akbar Reynaldi FTI-Ganesha
16919229 Dhafa Ibnu Arif FTMD
16919257 Maxmilian Giovano Palobo' FTMD
16619457 Muhammad Vito Sami Fauzan FTSL
16619298 Luthfia Nur Alifa FTSL-Ganesha
16419209 Amal Rizky Al Harits 147 FTTM
16419046 Muhammad Zaidan Al Fikri FTTM - Ganesha
16419327 Ridho Totonta Meliala FTTM - Ganesha
19719345 Marsha Nayla Zulkarnain Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19919027 Alifia Zahwa Rahma Shalahuddi SAPPK-Ganesha
19919089 Monica Febriana Putri SAPPK-Ganesha
19719270 Made Dwi Pradnyani Dewi SBM
19719327 Figo Fadilah Akbar SBM
16219117 Lubnah Mursyidah SF
19819154 Faza Iza Mahezs SITH-R
16119116 Mega Mahardika Berutu SITH-S
16519201 Fabian Savero Diaz Pranoto STEI
16519244 Syifa Kushirayati STEI
16519416 Randy Zakya Suchrady STEI
16619447 Farhan Ramadhan Environmental Engineering (Teknik Lingkungan Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Civil and En
16319067 Muhammad Farhan Maulana FITB
16019141 Nasya Aghita Riona FMIPA
16019312 Abdullah Zaki Hanif FMIPA
16819099 Muhammad Thariq FSRD
16819271 Prasidya Dhanurendra Zijlstra FSRD-Ganesha
16719003 Nathanael Stephen FTI
16719265 Auderly Yodo FTI-Ganesha
16919230 Marcelino Krisna Dewantara FTMD
16919280 Hilbran Byantoro FTMD
16619157 Aditya Stevano Schalin FTSL-Ganesha
16619309 Gabriella Priscilla Anggia Sitomp FTSL-Ganesha
16419243 Maulana Satria Ramadhan FTTM
16419036 Nasha Annabiila Risqulia 148 FTTM - Ganesha
16419328 Ronald Luhut Selamat L Sitorus FTTM - Ganesha
19719305 Komang Ayudia Wagiswari Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
16919354 Safira Dastalenta Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919030 Elly Dian Agista Siahaan SAPPK-Ganesha
19919100 Calya Zahira Kamilasana Pamu SAPPK-Ganesha
19719328 Ahmad Fauzan Alhusain SBM
19719346 Talisha Amanda Riyadi SBM
16219119 Aulia Putri Irfani SF
19819157 Rafi Amjadrasyid SITH-R
16119015 Alya Sendra Maulida SITH-S
16119120 Alden Rayhan Jieputra SITH-S
16519259 Farrell Abieza Zidan STEI
16519359 Briana Gemilang STEI
16619451 Muhammad Ridho Environmental Engineering (Teknik Lingkungan Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Civil and En
16319072 Ricky Jaya Kusuma FITB
16019142 Cyntya Naomi Binroos Siregar FMIPA
16019313 Muhammad Ridho FMIPA
16819097 Jessica Putri Elizabeth FSRD-Ganesha
16819120 Syahda Fitrinisa Gunawan FSRD-Ganesha
16719029 Robi'atul Inayah FTI
16719310 Jovianto Saputra FTI-Ganesha
16919231 Muhammad Nur Fauzi FTMD
16919285 Robertus Ruben FTMD
16619159 Bungaran Tua Lumban Gaol FTSL-Ganesha
16619312 Adilla Taufi Putri FTSL-Ganesha
16419048 Muhammad Bintang Fadhiil FTTM - Ganesha
16419247 Sharul Rahmadan 149 FTTM - Ganesha
16419329 Syaiful Anwar Sinaga FTTM - Ganesha
19719350 Novelin Magdalena Anggrecia Te Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
16919359 Nathania Clara Tumanggor Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919151 Sonia Bunga April Ria SAPPK-Ganesha
19919160 Ni Made Dinda Pertiwi SAPPK-Ganesha
19719093 Muhammad Khusnul kholuq SBM
19719330 Faris Murtadha Fatahillah SBM
16219120 Rizkiki Utami SF
19819158 Alvin SITH-R
16119127 Bintang Tedjobagaskara SITH-S
16519203 Warren Gabriel Mulyawan STEI
16519264 Putu Widiastuti Kartika R STEI
16519422 Frederic Ronaldi STEI
16619452 Daniendra Aditya Prabudiyo Ho Environmental Engineering (Teknik Lingkungan Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Civil and En
16319073 Muhammad Rafif Erison FITB
16019143 Monika Agata FMIPA
16019316 Bagas Caesar Suherlan FMIPA
16819098 Sabine Shafa Luna FSRD-Ganesha
16819125 Nafi'ardhani Firmansyah FSRD-Ganesha
16719042 Lutfina Karima FTI-Ganesha
16719311 Justin Mulya Gananda FTI-Ganesha
16919002 Ruth Ajie Widyaseno Putra FTMD
16919291 Sandi Riskiawan FTMD
16619161 Andrew Jose Sihombing FTSL-Ganesha
16419261 Kevin Ryano FTTM
16419043 Debby Emilia Sutiauwan FTTM - Ganesha
150
16419330 Febrian Jenetrius Naben
150 FTTM - Ganesha
19719352 Tiara Millania Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
16919369 Zivanka Nafisa Wongkaren Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919165 Thomas Hadi Bisatyadiptha SAPPK
19919033 Nitya Aryani SAPPK-Ganesha
19719095 Muhammad Syamil Falahuddin SBM
19719331 Dimas Akbar Rizkiyawan SBM
16219121 Cynthia SF
19819164 Muhammad Daffa Raihan SITH-R
16119018 Vanessa SITH-S
16119132 Supra Dewi Kencana Putri SITH-S
16519265 Daffa Ananda Pratama Resyaly STEI
16519363 Rachmaniar Larasati STEI
16619453 Radeywa Prama Emran Environmental Engineering (Teknik Lingkungan Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Civil and En
16319074 Bagus Rangin FITB
16019144 Tiara Putri Faradilla FMIPA
16019317 Naufal Abiyu Pradana FMIPA
16819132 Rachmania Sukma Anjani FSRD
16819101 Syifa Arifia Hanifah FSRD-Ganesha
16719067 Uziel Boaz Dimyati FTI
16719272 Jennifer Melanie Kartika FTI-Ganesha
16919003 Terang Brilian Brantas FTMD
16919293 kesyar Al Kareem Azkia FTMD
16619163 Bonifasius Noel Pandya Utomo FTSL-Ganesha
16619320 Tazkiya Purwati Ariviani FTSL-Ganesha
16419263 Romero Deandhito Zidane 151 FTTM
16419049 Shirley FTTM - Ganesha
19719332 Adiel Ananda haryono Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
16919389 Firah Mechanical Engineering (Teknik Mesin Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Mechanical and Aero
19919182 Andreas Calvin SAPPK
19919034 Ilfa Avicenna Hanifa SAPPK-Ganesha
19719096 Antonius Abram Prasetyo SBM
16219122 Maureen Stefani Valentina SF
19819165 Marcel Adrian SITH-R
16119022 irishtsany indira laily nurdin SITH-S
16119134 Jovian Luciano Ika SITH-S
16519205 Kevin Domenico Tantiyo STEI
16519270 Nicholas Tanoto STEI
16619459 Fahri Muhammad Adrianto Sant Environmental Engineering (Teknik Lingkungan Kelas Internasional) - Faculty of Civil and En
16319075 Muhammad Agil Ghifari FITB
16019318 Hendra Bagus Purwanto FMIPA
16819133 Naufal Imam Mahdi Pranata FSRD
16819102 Hilwa Alifah Azzahra FSRD-Ganesha
16719076 Navira Ardhyani Pramita FTI
16719276 Hasna Anggika Mahdyani FTI-Ganesha
16719314 Hotlas Wira Nanda FTI-Ganesha
16919234 Darryl FTMD
16919295 Johannes Marbun FTMD
16619325 Devina Azzahra Putri FTSL-Ganesha
16419268 Yeheskiel R Sinulingga FTTM
16419050 Sherafina Eka Sasti FTTM - Ganesha
16419337 Ahmad Ade Syabihis
152 FTTM - Ganesha
19719357 Sashenka Abigail Darminta Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19919201 Muhammad Faiz Alfalah SAPPK-Cirebon
19919037 Maria Helena Febrianty SAPPK-Ganesha
19719097 Muhammad Pratama Sucipto SBM
19719333 Artemis Latifya F A SBM
16219123 Sandrina Anastasia Lumbantoru SF
19819169 Sutra Dharma SITH-R
16119135 Fazanaila Nurul Silmi SITH-S
19101826 Bayani Nur Azmani SITH-S
16519206 Agape D'sky STEI
16519272 Thady Gunawan STEI
16519426 Muhammad Atthaumar Rifqy STEI
16319078 Muhammad Eko Akbar Heriyant FITB
16019149 Jesa Eranda Ramadhani FMIPA
16019321 Valensius Nathanael Huangtam FMIPA
16819104 Salwa Alya Majid FSRD-Ganesha
16819141 Shofia Adillah Mujahidah FSRD-Ganesha
16719124 Athayya Sharfina Farahiyah FTI
16719316 Raihan Rafif FTI-Ganesha
16919005 Benedictus Ray Harsumanto FTMD
16919298 Kemal Idham FTMD
16619166 Riando Octaviano Simanjuntak FTSL-Ganesha
16619461 Gunadi Rizqi Pasca Aquila FTSL-Ganesha
16419269 Bagust Dwicahya Yan Sutardi FTTM
16419051 Shayne Talya FTTM - Ganesha
16419339 Miftakhul Rizki
153 FTTM - Ganesha
19719359 Syabella Triana Budiono Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19919213 Shafa Nurfaizah SAPPK
19919038 Nisha Fitriah Shafirah SAPPK-Ganesha
19719001 Jeaqualine Imanuella Esaf Leo SBM
19719334 Syahdam Guntur Luckfalah SBM
16219124 Lia Susanti SF
16219171 Alya Zahira SF
19819171 Mifzaldin Akbar Al Kautsar SITH-R
16119028 Annisa Meliana Shani SITH-S
16519207 Theodore Maximillan Jonathan STEI
16519296 Kresna Faza Rizkyawan STEI
16519368 Beatrice Syafira STEI
16319079 Muhamad Raihan FITB
16019151 Carinn FMIPA
16019322 Hieronimus Jevon Valerian FMIPA
16819142 Clalita Tyfanny FSRD
16819105 Regina Magdalena Damayanti FSRD-Ganesha
16719128 Muhammad Farrel Ghifari FTI
16719318 Timothy Valerian Tambunan FTI-Ganesha
16919006 Yusuf Nizar Aris Syadzali FTMD
16919313 Siti Abyad Khadijah Ghozali FTMD
16619168 Brian Brilliant FTSL-Ganesha
16619468 Naufal Farras Prabowo Hariyant FTSL-Ganesha
16419272 Aura Dwi Saputri FTTM
16419062 Aisy Khairunisa Bazilah FTTM - Ganesha
16419340 Unggul Laksana Bagaskara
154 FTTM - Ganesha
19919214 Syafira Adzhani Hentihu SAPPK
19919040 Zahra Aulia Kinanti SAPPK-Ganesha
19719003 Ariqa Azzahra SBM
19719099 Falih Zuhdi Rizqullah SBM
19719335 Mitsal Athaya SBM
16219126 Stevy Vanessa Limyadi SF
16219173 Timothy Sugito SF
19819173 Rafizki Mauludi SITH-R
16119030 Kamila Puspita SITH-S
16519208 Ilham Alvindo Riandova STEI
16519313 Agshal Almachzumi Andili STEI
16519429 Irvin Andryan Pratomo STEI
16319034 Putri Hayyuningtyas FITB
16319082 Zulfikar Kartadimaja FITB
16019329 Riki Rahman FMIPA
16819148 Krisanti Syaharani FSRD-Ganesha
16719130 Abdul Ghani FTI
16719284 Natasya Alexandra FTI-Ganesha
16919008 Bagas Nathanael Hamonangan FTMD
16919237 Ahmad Faadhila Addiputra FTMD
16919319 Ithaf Perdana Santika P. E. S. FTMD
16619169 Daniel Andrian FTSL-Ganesha
16619337 Cletra Halla Zahira FTSL-Ganesha
16419061 Pajero Alfisyahril FTTM - Ganesha
16419282 Rayhan Maulana Putra FTTM - Ganesha
16419341 George Abraham Tuwan FTTM - Ganesha
19719363 R.A. Rizka Dewi Tjondronegoro Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19919216 Alifya Zahratun Nisa SAPPK
19919041 Nur Aisyah SAPPK-Ganesha
19719006 Tjia, Alphani Anugrah Putri SBM
19719101 Gora Goar Meviu Silitonga SBM
19719337 Falen Arkanta Leriawan SBM
16219127 Naziatul Laila Fajrin SF
19819175 M.Hibban Taqy SITH-R
16119032 Siti azahra SITH-S
16519209 Owen Limvin STEI
16519343 Nicholas Chen STEI
16519430 Louis Riemenn 155 STEI
16319057 Amalia Qurrotu Ayunina FITB
16319086 M.Rizqi Ramadhan FITB
16019153 Nurlaila H. Tan FMIPA
16019333 Rahmat Esar Salsabil FMIPA
16819153 Andini Rachelia Puspa FSRD
16819107 Safira Putri Salsabila FSRD-Ganesha
16719132 Dewi Lisani FTI
16719286 Nadia Miranti Ayuningtyas FTI-Ganesha
16719321 Aldian Rayhan Alfaridz FTI-Ganesha
16919238 Brama Bhaswara Wasi FTMD
16919330 Kayla Siti Aleeza FTMD
16619170 Gabril Kautsar Maldini FTSL-Ganesha
16619342 Diah putri pitaloka FTSL-Ganesha
16419285 Alessandro Nesta FTTM
16419064 Nandhya Khusnaini Permata Pr FTTM - Ganesha
19719364 Siti Denisa Hanifa Savitri Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19919042 Menik Nagita Maidy Chandra SAPPK-Ganesha
19719007 Syifa Aurelia Garnida SBM
19719341 Mohammad Risyad Husni SBM
16219128 Callista S.A. Sidik SF
19819178 Raihan Andhika Putra SITH-R
16119034 Fauzia Ayu Lestari SITH-S
16519210 Kelvin Angga Yumawan STEI
156
16519347 Geo Perdana Saragih STEI
16519383 Niken Dwi Carolina Putri 156 STEI
16319080 Josua Maruli Tua FITB
16319087 Naufal Arkhan Anan FITB
16019158 Charlie Reese Engralia FMIPA
16819108 Renitta Karuna Dharani FSRD-Ganesha
16819161 Nadia Sekar Utami FSRD-Ganesha
16719166 Raditya Rizqi FTI
16719006 Muhammad Zhaffari Luthfan FTI-Ganesha
16719322 Patrick Wibowo Andryas FTI-Ganesha
16919239 Maulana Hayu Jarwadi FTMD
16919341 Saddam Aziz Suhaimi FTMD
16619171 Agsha Muhammad Sihabuddin FTSL-Ganesha
16619348 Kanaya Gracella FTSL-Ganesha
16419287 I Gede Arya Putra Wijaya FTTM
16419067 Filippo Sidauruk FTTM - Ganesha
19719368 Nadasha wacaningputri Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19919043 Amalia Nanda Syafira SAPPK-Ganesha
19719009 Fayza Raizan Widhiantari SBM
19719351 Zachary Aufa Putra SBM
16219130 Farisa Ghina Wiharto SF
19819179 Dziki Ibrahim SITH-R
16119035 Patricia Veronica SITH-S
16419342 Muhammad Dzaki Razaan Faza STEI
16519350 Kadek Dwi Bagus Ananta Udaya STEI
16519390 Jeanne D'Arc Amara Hanieka STEI
16519433 Richard Rivaldo 157 STEI
16319088 Yoga Suryo Pambagyo FITB
16319109 Ahmad Ilham Rabbani Erawan FITB
16019159 Madeleine Auberta Chang FMIPA
16019339 Muhammad Farrel Fasya Alfarizi FMIPA
16819109 Aurellia Safa Regita FSRD-Ganesha
16819164 Catur Mawar Sari FSRD-Ganesha
16719167 Irham Nur M. Ibrahim FTI
16719007 Andrean Henry Widatyoko FTI-Ganesha
16719294 Joan Angelina FTI-Ganesha
16719325 Isaac Denggan Tuwaidan Berna FTI-Ganesha
16919012 Syahrir Ginanjar FTMD
16919346 Furqon Algifari FTMD
16619172 Nicholas Emanuel 158 FTSL-Ganesha
16619351 Romian Ira Angelina Marbun FTSL-Jatinangor
16419069 Sulthan Muhammad Rifqi Ekakr FTTM - Ganesha
16419294 Aqsal Fauzan Pulungan FTTM - Ganesha
16419343 Muhammad luthfan ariandy FTTM - Ganesha
19919044 Deas Triana Habibur Riza SAPPK-Ganesha
19719114 Wily akbar ulhaq SBM
19719358 Yessi Nur Sekarsari SBM
16219131 Chelzsya Athaayaa Nurman SF
19819180 Daniel Berzelius Halomoan SITH-R
16119036 Vivian Angela SITH-S
16519389 Ar Ryan Shifa Izzati STEI
16519392 Patricia Dita Natasha STEI
16319089 Mohammad Kurniawan Tamuu FITB
16319111 Juan Salomo Rora FITB
16019161 Annisa Kemala Sari FMIPA
16819170 Hannie Shahia Aqiela FSRD
16819110 Nathalia Kristina FSRD-Ganesha
16719225 Dita Rayhana FTI
16719328 Ananta Bagaskara Dharmawan FTI-Ganesha
16919014 Farhan Miko Ghinannafsi FTMD
16919347 Zaid Muhammad FTMD
16619174 Fitratul Ikhsan FTSL-Ganesha
16619352 Salsa Alfadhila Permana FTSL-Jatinangor
16419308 Haikal Muhammad Heragandhi FTTM
16419081 Salsabila Putri Aurelia 159 FTTM - Ganesha
16419344 Johanes FTTM - Ganesha
159
19719379 Nadia Almas Tsaabitah Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19919045 Yumna Yusro SAPPK-Ganesha
19719015 Alya Alma Maula SBM
19719116 Rezky Zidane Hafizh SBM
19719371 Akbar Fauzan Susanto SBM
16219133 Ivana Abigail SF
19819186 Josua Kambani Panggabean SITH-R
16119038 Violetta Andani SITH-S
16519213 Muhammad Dehan Al Kautsar STEI
16519407 Muhammad Akram Al Bari STEI
16519435 Rahmat Fabhian Aminuddin STEI
16319090 Berto Noven Marsekal FITB
16319120 Muhammad Aufa Alghifarri FITB
16019167 Carolina Sinaga FMIPA
16019341 Bimo Bimarjuna FMIPA
16819178 Inggita Kanya Paramita FSRD
16819112 Qyara Canthika Noor Ramadhan FSRD-Ganesha
16719227 Chalista Andinnesa FTI
16719298 Kesia Sinuhaji FTI-Ganesha
16919242 M Aditia Sinurat FTMD
16919350 Muhammad Faiz Habibi FTMD
16619175 Keane Christopher FTSL-Ganesha
16619359 Amy Angelia FTSL-Jatinangor
16419071 Dinda Ariq Muafa 160 FTTM - Ganesha
16419313 Alamanda Aulia Az Zahra FTTM - Ganesha
19719384 Revitya Nabila Kusuma Management majoring in Business International (Manajemen Bisnis Kelas Internasional) - Sc
19919048 Katrin Marwah SAPPK-Ganesha
19719016 Basaria Renata Juniathy SBM
19719123 Dheny Kurniawan SBM
19719372 Rasikha Kamila Windayana SBM
16219134 Muthia Rafifah SF
19819188 Yoan Theo Reynara SITH-R
16119039 Mita Azzahra Putri SITH-S
16519410 Cindy Amandani Noviantika STEI
16519412 Andreas Parasian STEI
16519436 Faris Jabar Nugrahadi STEI
Kelas Internasional) - School of Business and Management
Kelas Internasional) - School of Business and Management
- Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Industrial Technology
Kelas Internasional) - School of Business and Management
f Industrial Technology
f Industrial Technology
f Industrial Technology
Kelas Internasional) - School of Business and Management
of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering