Most Broken L5R CCG Tournament
Most Broken L5R CCG Tournament
32
Others
House of Tao Enlightenment Jade
PX Master of 5 Jade
Province Crushing Ponies Jade
Temple of the 8 Guardians Dragons Lotus
Crane Scouts Ivory
Tibbles Lion Tacticians Gold
Scorpion Corrupt Military Gold
Corrupt Crab Oni Clan Wars
Mantis Money Scouts 20F
Phoenix Honor 20F
Crane Ashigaru Blitz Ivory
Rat enlightenment on invincible legion and shadow path to victory and draw an entire deck in turn 2.
Or obi of silence and endless draw deck and redraw the deck on duele
tire deck in turn 2.
Eternal Halls of the Shiba (Gold)
Akodo Kaneka (Gold)
40
nghold: City of Remembrance (RoB) Stronghold: City of Remembrance (RoB)
: Right Hand of the Emperor
Wind : Right Hand of the Empire
ts and Favors 3 Walking the Way
rrupt Officials (RoB) 2 Eclipse (DoE) Dynasty (40)
mples of Gisei Toshi (DoE)
3 Suitengu’s Surge (WoL)
wa Ariminhime (DoE) 1 Kuro’s Fire 1 A Favor Returned (HC)
rine to Fukurokujin (H&E)2 Tengoku Acolyte (WoL) 3 Barley Farm (RoB)
rine to Daikoku (H&E) 1 The Egg of P’an Ku 2 Crystal Mine (RoB)
1 Isawa House Guard 1 Gifts and Favors
adside Shrine (WoL) 3 Show of Good Faith (FOU) 3 Roadshine Shrine (WoL)
rine to Tsukune (Promo) 3 Tireless Assault (H&E) 1 Shrine to Bishamon (H&E)
rine to Bishamon (H&E) 2 Storm of Isawa (WoL) 1 Shrine to Daikoku (H&E)
-Tien Yen-Wang Temple (W3 Strength of Purity 1 Shrine to Hotei (H&E)
asha Seruma 3 Refugees 3 Silver Mine
asha Miyoshi (WoL) 3 Return for Training 1 Agasha Chieh (exp.) (RoB)
3 Into the Darkness (DoE) 3 Agasha Miyoshi (WoL)
ako Bairei (exp.) (WoE) 3 Fall on Your Knees 1 Isawa Sezaru (WoL)
wa Sezaru (WoL) 2 Feign Death 3 Kanjiro (WoL )
2 The Fortunes Smile (WoL) 3 Ryouko (WoC)
3 Shiba Danjuro
2 Shiba Tsukimi
1 Air Dragon
ba Danjuro 1 Earth Dragon
sume Mura (WoE) 1 Fire Dragon
e Death of Ryoshun (DoE) 1 Void Dragon
e Price of Power (Promo) 1 Water Dragon
New Wall (Promo) 1 Call of Thunder (DoE)
1 Fields of Pyrrhic Victory (WoL)
1 Musume Mura (WoE)
emembrance (RoB)
Fate ( 40)
40
Stronghold: The Khol Wall (WoL) Sean Raycraft
Black Heart of the Empire Winner
Seattle Kotei
1 The Barbarian Wall (WoE) 3 Balance in Nothingness (FOU)
1 The Death of Ryoshun (DoE) 3 Feign Death
1 Commanding Favor (WoC) 3 Outmaneuvered by Force
1 The Shogun's Fealty 3 Concede Defeat
1 Regions of Rokugan 3 Political Outcast (WoL)
1 The Last Prophecy (WoL) 3 Slaughter the Scout
3 Forward Sentries (WoL)
1 Plains of Otosan Uchi 3 Savagery of Moto (WoL)
1 Kaeru Fields (WoL) 3 Into the Darkness (DoE)
1 Fields of Pyrrhic Victory (WoL) 2 A Test of Courage
1 Sorrow's Path 1 The Egg of P'an Ku
1 Kaiu Fortress (DoE) 3 Fall on Your Knees
1 Toturi's Grave (1KYoD) 3 Spearhead
2 Musume Mura (WoE)
2 City of Gold 3 Cavalry Reserves (WoL)
1 Mountains of Exile (DoE)
1 Utaku Meadows 1 Ruby of Iuchiban
1 Kanashimi Toshi (DoE)
1 Hidden City (Promo)
40
The Hall of Ancestors
Rosoku Sensei
Right Hand of the Emperor
40 40
The Hidden Catacombs of the Scorpion
Voice of the Emperor
40