Professional Documents
Culture Documents
Rapid Assessment V42022
Rapid Assessment V42022
San Diego ES
Cruz na Ligas ES T-III
Julie Ann S. Convento
Holy Spirit ES T-III
Merlinda M. Guya
Fort Aguinaldo ES
Melencio Castelo ES
E.Rodriguez Senior ES T-III
Jonalyn M. Junio Ariel
Tandang Sora ES D. Tiauson T-II
Sauyo ES
San Agustin ES T-II
Sheila G. Saraosos
Bungad ES Shiela S. Roa T-III
Doña Juana ES
Maligaya ES
Fort Aguinaldo ES Ellen Agustina Bengua Albert T-II
Aurora A. Quezon ES C. Laforga MT-I
Doña Rosario ES
SCI. LANGUAGE VALIDATOR
SCHOOL POSITION SCHOOL
(FILIPINO & ENGLISH)
Doña Juan ES
Proj. 6 ES Astred E. Sitchon MT-II Holy Spirit ES
Tandang Sora ES
Proj.6 ES Rosalie P. Francisco MT-I Thomas Morato ES
Culiat HS
Lagro HS Cleopatra N. Cruz HT-VI
Marissa Canceran
Tandang Sora NHS MT - I
San Francisco HS
Ramon Magsaysay Michael A. Nazareth HT-VI
(Cubao) HS Maricel M. Dela Cruz
Tandang Sora HS Milagros R. Ramos HT-III
New Era HS T-III
Lagro HS
Quezon City HS
Flora A. Ylagan HS
Ramon Magsaysay HT-III
(Cubao) HS Florinda D. Battad Nerizza
Lachmy Borje May Annjoy
Commonwealth HS D. Agpuon MT - I
Novaliches HS MT - I
New Era HS
San Francisco HS
Lenie P. Pagdanganan MT- II Carlos Albert HS
Commonwealth HS
North Fairview HS
Anna Lyn B. Molon MT-I Juan Sumulong HS
Balara HS
Culiat HS
Krus Na Ligas HS
Marilou A. Demeterio MT-I Krus na Liga HS
North Fairview HS
Sergio Osmeña HS
Commonwealth HS
Juan Sumulong HS
Christine B. Yase MT-I Batasan Hills NHS
San Bartolome HS
Culiat HS
HT IN-CHARGE / CONTENT
POSITION SCHOOL
VALIDATOR
OLIVA, ROMNICK F.
GADIN, JESSICA I.
Earth and Life BISO, DRANREB B.
DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE
REBATO, RAISSA
CABALUNA, MARK
Earth Science LESTER M.
DAYAG, ALEXANDER
ALVAREZ, CATHERINE C.
Physical Science
PADRONES, ELONA A.
TAMAYAO, ELMER
T3 Maligaya HS
T1 Maligaya HS Toni Rose Caritativo
Carol Sombria
T2 Lagro HS
Alexander C. Dayag
T3 North Fairview HS Sheila Marie P. Mayo
SST1 North Fairview HS
SST1 Quezon City Science HS Carmencita C. Diapo.
MT1 Commonwealth HS Pacita D. Gonzales
T2 Lagro HS Dante Decorina
T3 New Era HS Eliza Balantad
MT2 San Francisco HS
Ramon Magsaysay (Cubao) Lerma S. Tuazon
T3
HS Cecilia Cañeso
T3 Apolonio Samson SHS
MT1 Commonwealth HS
Ramon Magsaysay (Cubao) Anabelle S. Cruz
SST1
HS Ferdinand Ryan Y. Taguba
T3 Lagro HS Rhea L. Panganiban
MT2 Batasan Hills National HS
T3 Quezon City Science HS
Camp General Emilio Nilo M. Tamayao
MT
Agui.HS Noemi B. Salacsacan
SST1 North Fairview HS Rose Ann A. Chico
T3 P. Bernardo HS
MT2 San Francisco HS
MT1 Lagro HS Ave Gael A. Castro
T3 Batasan Hills National HS Maria Antonietta A. Laurel
T3 Lagro HS Karen Redecio
T3 Quezon City Science HS
POSITION SCHOOL SCI LANGUAGE VALIDATOR POSITION
HT-III Masambong HS
MT-I Ernesto Rondon HS
MT-I Commonwealth HS
T-II Sta Lucia HS
HT-III Quirino HS
Thelma Baltazar MT-II
MT-II Ramon Magsaysay (cubao) HS
MT-II Flora A. Ylagana HS
Minerva Acuña
T-III Tandang Sora ES Elizabeth R. Quilling
T-III Cubao Es Marjorie Saliva
Marilou Lucas
HT IN-CHARGE / CONTENT
SCHOOL POSITION SCHOOL
VALIDATOR
CHEMISTRY
PHYSICS
BIOLOGY
GEN SCI
RAPID VALIDATOR POSITION SCHOOL SCI LANGUAGE VALIDATOR