Professional Documents
Culture Documents
De Castro Elementary School
De Castro Elementary School
CASTRO
CASTROELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MALUSOG
MALUSOG NA BATANG
NA BATANG PASIGPASIG (SCHOOL
(SCHOOL SUPPLIES)
SUPPLIES) DISTRIBUTION
DISTRIBUTION LIST LIST
GRADE
GRADELEVEL
LEVEL&&SECTION
SECTION: :THREE-YAKAL
THREE-MAHOGANY ADVISER
ADVISER: :ELISA A. RABORAR
ZORAIDA R. CASTILLO
NO.
NO. NAME OF PUPILS
NAME OF PUPILS NAME OF PARENT/GUARDIAN
NAME OF PARENT/GUARDIAN SIGNATURE
SIGNATURE
11ADAM,ZAIJIAN, GORNEO
BAUTISTA, JADRIAN AUSTIN, AQUINO
22BALAGBIS,GIANNI
BENOSA, PRINCE BRY LLE, PORTEM
RAILEY, BARAQUIEL
33BALANGATAN,JAY M,
CARO, JAMES IVAN, MARA PILI
44BARRIL,SHANNON,
CASINTO, KAIZER AMATA
CHARO, DELA VENTE
55BENDOL,JOHN
DELA CRUZ, LLOY BRENTT D, PAJES
YUAN, BOCALA
66BESINGA,AK I GABRIEL,
EMAAS, EZEKIEL CHARLES REVARSAGA
77BIANES,RAM
FERNANDEZ, ALDRIDGE,
JETHROGALVEZ VHINZ MIBHAR, B
88BUEZON,CARLOS
GALLARDO, JERIC EARLABAÑO
MIGUEL, HERO, F
99BULATAO,SEAN MARTIN,
GELSA, JESSIE CARLOS, P OLITOQUIT
10
10CADUNGON,VIEN
HERNANDEZ, MATT COLPER, AGCANG
JACOB, M
11 CASTRO,JANSEN RHY
11 MALICDEM, AIVAN KENJI, Q E, DE MARIANO
12
12CEREMONIA,DWAY
MERCADO, PRINCE NE JACOB,
KAIZER, AUSTRIA
A
13 CHANG,K EIJI, GAVINO
13 MORALES, KEVIN KURT, A
14
14DE GUZMAN,GLOWIE
PINEDA, KYLE MCRHAYNE, JOHN, PARPAN
M
15 DEITA,JOHN CARL,
15 PLECHETERO, JACOB, C FELOSOPO
16
16DELOS REYES,ARVIN,
PROLOGO, RAPHAEL, TITONG M
17 LAMERA,K EVIN JAMES,
17 REQUIRON, SABB DHEINIELLE, AY ON-AY ONG
18 LOGATOC,ELIJAH MACK Y,
18 RESURRECCION, RAIN SEALTIEL, L SANTOS
19
19MANUEL,GIAN
SARZABA, TYRONE CARLO, KOBE,CABRILESP
20 ONG,MARIUS RICHIE,
20 CALLUENG, SARAI SHELOMITH MANUEL
21
21PANTUA,RHY
CUEVA, RIZA ZEN, SESPEÑE
MAE, A
22
22SERRANO,ARSENIO,
DAGONDON, GEORGE JR GELINDON
WINCY, C
23 ACOSTA,SEAN RAZEC,
23 DE CHAVEZ, TRINITIE A TITOY
24
24AGSAOAY
GARCIA,,XMARY
YRISH, ADELANTARS
LHAIYCKA, S
25
25ARNALDO,K
HIDALGO,AY E BERRAH,
KIANE ARCUBAV
XAMANTHA,
26
26BALAMBAO,ALTHEA,
LAGDAMEN, MITO SHIELA, GABION M
27
27 LANDICHO, SKYLLIE, A CAWALING
BANGA, CASSANDRA DENISE
28
28BARESO,MY
LAURENARIA, LENE,KATERECODIGLARA, T
29
29 MATINAO, MYIESHA, D MAE, BELO
BERMIL,PRECIOUS AGATHA
30
30BIERZO,DIVINE
MIRANG, REESE JEANEA,
MAEDIEZMO
VEEN, C
31 CABULIT,MA JESSABEL,
31 NIETO, ANIELLE PAULINE, G TAMBIS
32
32DATUL,JOEULLA
PALEN, ARJEN,EUNICE, F AVISO
33
33 PE, CHANEL KYIOMI, G HABOC
DIMARANAN,CZARINA MAE,
34
34DIVINO,FAITH MAXINE, MUHI
PUNZALAN, KRISTINE BRIELLE, T
35
35 RABUYA, JAEVIE MAE, PILANDE
GABON,MARIE MICHAELA, O
36
36HILARIO,SHANE
SIATA, WILRAIN ANTONETTE,
CHELRY, ROQUERO
M
37 LAROSA,ROSELY
37 TACALDO, ERICH M N, CABAUATAN
38
38MAGAN,PAULEEN
TARUC, ALTHIA ANGELA, LORRENPUROG
39
39MALALAY , JHOANNA
TRABALLO, SABRINA MARIE RIVAMONTE
RYLEE, M
40 MANAOG,SY DELLE
40 TUAZON, ANNICKA FAYE, LFELICE, RENDON
41
41MENDOZA,JOANNE,
TURQUEZA, ERICKA, LAURORA
V
42
42OK OL,EULASHIEN
UBANAN, PRINCESS SHELVINMAR,
DARLEEN, B. A
43
43RETIRO,YANNIA SHONTELLE, GABRIEL
44
44TAGUIAM,ARKLYN NICOLE, PASTRANA
45
45
TOTAL
TOTAL
ARMAND
ARMANDR.R.DIAZ
DIAZ ELISA A.
ZORAIDA R. RABORAR
CASTILLO MARIFE
MARIFE V.
V. VILLADIEGO
VILLADIEGO
PROPERTY CUSTODIAN
PROPERTY CUSTODIAN ADVISER
ADVISER PRINCIPAL
PRINCIPAL IV
IV
DE CASTRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MALUSOG NA BATANG PASIG (SCHOOL SUPPLIES) DISTRIBUTION LIST
GRADE LEVEL & SECTION : THREE- KAKAWATE ADVISER : MA. SHERILL S. MILLAR
NO. NAME OF PUPILS NAME OF PARENT/GUARDIAN SIGNATURE
1 BALINQUIT,RYLIE ENRIQUEZ
2 BELTRAN, FRANCIS EMMANUEL BARDOS
3 BUENAVENTE, DAVID PENARANDA
4 CABALHAO,JAREN NACMAN
5 CASINTO,KOBI MICHAEL MORALES
6 CAYABYAB, RICHARD PEREZ
7 CLARO,JOSEPH PANTUJA
8 CONEJOS,JHONREN GOLES
9 CONVIENE, JAY-R CLARENCE CANGAYAO
10 DANIELES, DAN JUSTIN PIAMONTE
11 DARIA, CARL JOSEPH SANITA
12 DE LEON, AJHAY MARC BERTOMO
13 DELGADO, KURT MARLEY IBANEZ
14 ISIDRO, JOHN JASPER CALINGO
15 LAROCO, JOHN MICKAEL BALATAYO
16 LUCAS, ALBERJHEL JOHN MATTHEW TAMBOONG
17 MALUNHAO, KRISTOPER NIEL ADDY TRAJANO
18 MOLINA, RHYNNE DWAYNE PANTOJA
19 MORANTE, MANUEL AUTENCIO
20 MORATALLA,RANNIER PARCASIO
21 PALACIO, CYRUS JACOB ASUNCION
22 PERALTA, SEAN PAUL LUCILA
23 RIVERA. GENEIA CHRIS TESALONA
24 TAGADAN, FRANCIS FERNANDEZ
25 TAN, MATTHEW ADAMS
26 AMBOS, RASHIAH ALAINE RICO
27 ARCENIO, AYESHA OLIVIA NACE
28 ASUELA, CRYSTAL ANGELA FLOJEMON
29 BALINGIT,KATHRYN NICOLE AQUINO
30 BOLANOS, MARY JOY DIANING
31 BUNCALAN, AELEIAH SIERRA REIGIRA
32 CASTONES, NICOLE ANIAG
33 CEBALLOS, RIHANN KAYE MOLERO
34 CHAN, GABRIELLE ADRIA BABIERA
35 DE GUZMAN. ARTHEA MAE ROMBAIZ
36 CHAN. GABRIEL ADRIA BABIERA
37 DE VERA, EDVANGELYN DOMINGO
38 EUGENIO, SHARMAINE NINA VELANTE
39 GOTEB, SOPHIA SUMMER OBERES
40 MANGLAPUS, CASSY GUETAN
41 MENDOZA, ANICA CLAIRE
42 NAVARRO, AKIESHIA MAE
43 PASCUAL, IYA MIKAYLA ONDRADA
44 PILANTAGAAN, JESSICA FAYE RECTO
45 PISCOS, CRIZELYN EVANGELISTA
46 PULIDO, SOPHIA AMETHYST VICTORIA
47 QUINTELA, IRISH MAE MORALES
TOTAL