Calendario MMA - 2024
Eventos de esta semana
Fecha | HORA | TV | Evento | location |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 Jul. | 5:00 PM | UFC Fight Night: Lemos vs. Jandiroba | UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV |
Eventos Programados
Resultados Pasados
Fecha | Evento | location | Pelea de la Noche |
---|---|---|---|
13 Jul. | UFC Fight Night: Namajunas vs. Cortez | Ball Arena, Denver, CO | |
12 Jul. | LFA 188: Sweeney vs. Do Nascimento | Gila River Resorts & Casinos, Chandler, AZ | |
12 Jul. | 2024 PFL MENA: Lightweights & Welterweights | The Green Halls, Riyadh, Arabia Saudita | |
6 Jul. | LFA 187: Brazil vs. Latin America | Ginásio do Polvilho, Sao Paulo | |
5 Jul. | ONE Fight Night 23: Ok vs. Rasulov | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Tailandia | |
29 Jun. | UFC 303: Pereira vs. Procházka 2 | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV | |
29 Jun. | NEF 58: Homeland | ||
28 Jun. | Invicta FC 55: Bernardo vs. Rubin | Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS | |
28 Jun. | 2024 PFL Regular Temporada: Welterweights & Featherweights | Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD | |
22 Jun. | LFA 186: Bekoev vs. Foxworth | Magness Arena, Denver, CO | |
22 Jun. | UFC Fight Night: Whittaker vs. Aliskerov | Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Arabia Saudita | |
22 Jun. | Bellator Champions Series Dublin: Jackson vs. Kuramagomedov | 3Arena, Dublin | |
22 Jun. | Strife 9 | ||
21 Jun. | 2024 PFL Regular Temporada: Light Heavyweights & Lightweights | Jon M. Huntsman Center, Salt Lake City, UT | |
16 Jun. | Fury FC 92: Fury Fighting Championship 92 | ||
15 Jun. | UFC Fight Night: Perez vs. Taira | UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV | |
14 Jun. | CFFC 132: Daukaus vs. Patershuk | 2300 Arena, Philadelphia, PA | |
14 Jun. | Unified MMA 58 | River Cree Resort And Casino, Edmonton, AB | |
14 Jun. | Hex Fight Series 31 | ||
13 Jun. | 2024 PFL Regular Temporada: Heavyweights & Women's Flyweights | Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT | |
9 Jun. | Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 47 | Yoyogi National Gymnasium, Tokio | |
9 Jun. | Fury FC 91: Fury Fighting Championship 91 | ||
8 Jun. | UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs. Imavov | KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, KY | |
8 Jun. | 2024 PFL Europe Regular Temporada: United Kingdom | Utilita Arena, Newcastle upon Tyne, Inglaterra | |
8 Jun. | Peak Fighting 37 | ||
8 Jun. | Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 58 | ||
8 Jun. | BTC 24: Apex | ||
7 Jun. | CW 173: Cage Warriors 173 | Sycuan Casino, El Cajon, CA | |
7 Jun. | LFA 185: Gennrich vs. Lewis | Horseshoe Casino, Hammond, IN | |
7 Jun. | ONE 167: Tawanchai vs. Nattawut II | Impact Arena, Bangkok, Tailandia | |
7 Jun. | KSW 95: Wikłacz vs. Przybysz 5 | ||
1 Jun. | UFC 302: Makhachev vs. Poirier | Prudential Center, Newark, NJ | |
1 Jun. | Lights Out Championship 16 | ||
31 May. | XFC: Detroit Grand Prix 2 | ||
25 May. | CW 172: Cage Warriors 172 | Vertu Motors Arena, Newcastle, Inglaterra | |
25 May. | Anthony Pettis FC 11: Fight Fiesta | ||
24 May. | Tuff-N-Uff 137 | The Theater at Virgin Hotels, Las Vegas, NV | |
19 May. | Road to UFC: Temporada 3, Episode 4 | UFC Performance Institute Shanghai, Shanghái | |
19 May. | Road to UFC: Temporada 3, Episode 3 | UFC Performance Institute Shanghai, Shanghái | |
19 May. | Shooto: Professional Shooto 2024 Vol. 4 | ||
18 May. | UFC Fight Night: Barboza vs. Murphy | UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV | |
18 May. | UAE Warriors 50 | ||
18 May. | Road to UFC: Temporada 3, Episode 2 | UFC Performance Institute Shanghai, Shanghái | |
18 May. | Road to UFC: Temporada 3, Episode 1 | UFC Performance Institute Shanghai, Shanghái | |
18 May. | Combat Zone 84 | ||
17 May. | LFA 184: Diaz vs. Lewis | Commerce Casino, Commerce, CA | |
17 May. | Bellator Champions Series Paris: Mix vs. Magomedov 2 | Accor Arena, Paris | |
15 May. | Modern Fighting Pankration 246 | ||
11 May. | UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Nascimento | Enterprise Center, St. Louis, MO | |
11 May. | Brave CF 82 | ||
11 May. | Georgian Fighting Championship 27 | ||
10 May. | 2024 PFL MENA: Bantamweights & Featherweights | The Green Halls, Riyadh, Arabia Saudita | |
10 May. | Octagon Fight Night League 2 | ||
4 May. | UFC 301: Pantoja vs. Erceg | Farmasi Arena, Rio De Janeiro | |
4 May. | Combat Night Pro Duval | ||
4 May. | 971 Fighting Championship 1 | ||
4 May. | Hex Fight Series 30 | ||
4 May. | Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 57 | ||
3 May. | FAC 24: Fighting Alliance Championship | Cable Dahmer Arena, Independence, MO | |
3 May. | ONE Fight Night 22: Sundell vs. Diachkova | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Tailandia | |
3 May. | LFA 183: Cantanhede vs. Guimarães | Complexo Ribalta, Rio De Janeiro | |
3 May. | CES 77: Rosa vs. Harvey | Foxwoods Casino, Mashantucket, CT | |
29 Abr. | Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 46 | Tokyo Ariake Arena, Tokio | |
28 Abr. | Demo Fight 19 | ||
27 Abr. | UFC Fight Night: Nicolau vs. Perez | UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV | |
27 Abr. | Fighting from the Sea | ||
27 Abr. | MCFC 2: Med City Fighting Championships | ||
26 Abr. | Lux Fight League: Lux 42 | ||
26 Abr. | LFA 182: McKee vs. Hernandez | Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD | |
21 Abr. | Fury FC 89: Fury Fighting Championship 89 | ||
21 Abr. | LFL: Levels Fight League 12 | ||
20 Abr. | Peak Fighting 35 | ||
20 Abr. | CW 171: Cage Warriors 171 | Braehead Arena, Glasgow, Escocia | |
20 Abr. | North Iowa Fights 18 | ||
20 Abr. | Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 56 | ||
20 Abr. | Fierce FC 31 - Fierce Fighting Championship | ||
20 Abr. | Fierce FC 31 - Fierce Fighting Championship | ||
19 Abr. | 2024 PFL Regular Temporada: Welterweights & Featherweights | Wintrust Arena, Chicago, IL | |
18 Abr. | FFC 74: Fusion FC | ||
13 Abr. | UFC 300: Pereira vs. Hill | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV | |
12 Abr. | CFFC 131: Forest vs. Varricchio | Hard Rock Hotel & Casino (Atlantic City), Atlantic City, NJ | |
12 Abr. | XFC 50: Xtreme Fighting Championships | ||
12 Abr. | 2024 PFL Regular Temporada: Light Heavyweights & Lightweights | The Theater at Virgin Hotels, Las Vegas, NV | |
12 Abr. | Fusion Fight League: McMillen vs Wright | ||
7 Abr. | Anthony Pettis FC 10: Indiana Fight Night 3 | Hammond Civic Center, Hammond, IN | |
7 Abr. | SFT: Gladiadores do Futuro | ||
6 Abr. | UFC Fight Night: Allen vs. Curtis 2 | UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV | |
6 Abr. | KSW 93: Parnasse vs. Mircea | Adidas Arena, Paris | |
6 Abr. | CW 170: Cage Warriors 170 | Simmonscourt RDS, Dublin | |
6 Abr. | LXF 15 | ||
5 Abr. | LFA 181: Siqueira vs. Hernandez | Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN | |
5 Abr. | ONE Fight Night 21: Eersel vs. Nicholas | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Tailandia | |
4 Abr. | 2024 PFL Regular Temporada: Heavyweights & Women's Flyweights | Boeing Center at Tech Port, San Antonio, TX | |
31 Mar. | Pancrase: 341 | ||
30 Mar. | Cage Titans 64: Cage Titans FC | Plymouth Memorial Hall, Plymouth, MA | |
30 Mar. | UFC Fight Night: Blanchfield vs. Fiorot | Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, NJ | |
30 Mar. | CW 169: Cage Warriors 169 | Indigo At The O2, Londres | |
29 Mar. | LFA 180: Lawrence vs. Ward | Broadbent Arena, Louisville, KY | |
29 Mar. | ACA 173: Frolov vs. Yankovskiy | ||
29 Mar. | Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 19 | Hard Rock Casino and Hotel (Wheatland), Wheatland, CA | |
23 Mar. | UFC Fight Night: Ribas vs. Namajunas | UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV | |
23 Mar. | LFA 179: Neto vs. Antunes | Arena 1 at Parque Olímpico, Rio De Janeiro | |
23 Mar. | Fierce Challenger Series 9 | ||
23 Mar. | Shooto: Professional Shooto 2024 Vol. 3 | ||
23 Mar. | Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 55 | ||
22 Mar. | Bellator Champions Series Belfast: Anderson vs. Moore | SSE Arena (NIR), Belfast | |
17 Mar. | Inside Fighters' League 13 | ||
16 Mar. | BTC 23: Revolution | ||
16 Mar. | UFC Fight Night: Tuivasa vs. Tybura | UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV | |
16 Mar. | CW 168: Cage Warriors 168 | BEC Arena, Manchester | |
16 Mar. | KSW 92: Wikłacz vs. Jojua | ||
16 Mar. | Eternal MMA 83: Gold Coast | ||
16 Mar. | LIS: Llescas I Sobrasadas | ||
15 Mar. | CW 167: Cage Warriors 167 | BEC Arena, Manchester | |
15 Mar. | Cage Fight Series 15: Grad vs. Batista | ||
15 Mar. | Strife Tube 4 | ||
10 Mar. | Fury FC 87: Fury Fighting Championship 87 | ||
9 Mar. | UFC 299: O'Malley vs. Vera 2 | Kaseya Center, Miami, FL | |
9 Mar. | Deep: 118 Impact | ||
9 Mar. | FCC 37: Full Contact Contender | ||
9 Mar. | Beatdown Promotions 6 | ||
8 Mar. | LFA 178: Satybaldiev vs. Assis | Kaiser Permanente Arena, Santa Cruz, CA | |
8 Mar. | ONE Fight Night 20: Todd vs. Phetjeeja | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Tailandia | |
8 Mar. | ARES FC 19: Pena vs. Lee Scott | ||
8 Mar. | CFC 18: Centurion FC | ||
8 Mar. | Iraqi Combat Fighting Championship: Mountain Warriors | ||
8 Mar. | MEFC 3: Middle East Fighting Championship | ||
7 Mar. | 2024 PFL Europe Regular Temporada: France | Accor Arena, Paris | |
3 Mar. | UAE Warriors 48 | ||
2 Mar. | UFC Fight Night: Rozenstruik vs. Gaziev | UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV | |
2 Mar. | Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 54 | ||
2 Mar. | GFC 26: Georgian Fighting Championship Series 26 | ||
2 Mar. | Hex Fight Series 29 | ||
2 Mar. | AKO 3 | ||
2 Mar. | Ohio Combat League 28: Johnson vs. Frederick | ||
1 Mar. | ONE 166: De Ridder vs. Malykhin 2 | Lusail Sports Arena, Lusail, Qatar | |
24 Feb. | Bayou FC 64: Clash at the Cajundome | ||
24 Feb. | UFC Fight Night: Moreno vs. Royval 2 | Mexico City Arena, Mexico City | |
24 Feb. | PFL Champions vs. Bellator Champions | Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Arabia Saudita | |
24 Feb. | XFC 71: Xtreme Fighting Championships | ||
24 Feb. | NFC 57 - Naiza Fighter Championship 57 | ||
24 Feb. | Rizin FF: Landmark Vol. 8 | ||
23 Feb. | Fury FC 86: Fury Fighting Championship 86 | ||
23 Feb. | CW 166: Cage Warriors 166 | Sycuan Casino, El Cajon, CA | |
23 Feb. | LFA 177: Smyth vs. Magomedov | Seneca Niagara Casino & Hotel, Niagara Falls, NY | |
23 Feb. | Tacheng District Talian Cup | ||
22 Feb. | Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 18 | Tachi Palace Casino, Lemoore, CA | |
18 Feb. | LFL: Levels Fight League 11 | ||
17 Feb. | UFC 298: Volkanovski vs. Topuria | Honda Center, Anaheim, CA | |
17 Feb. | FEN 52: Łazarz vs. Szewczyk 2 | Arena Ostrów, Ostrów Wielkopolski, Polonia | |
17 Feb. | Wolkernite Fight Championship 3 | ||
17 Feb. | Ignite Fights: Mecca 21 | ||
16 Feb. | ONE Fight Night 19: Haggerty vs. Lobo | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Tailandia | |
16 Feb. | Gladiator Challenger Series 01 | ||
16 Feb. | Strife Tube 3: Lopaczyk vs. Barbosa | ||
10 Feb. | Fierce FC 30: Fierce Fighting Championship | ||
10 Feb. | UFC Fight Night: Hermansson vs. Pyfer | UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV | |
10 Feb. | Eternal MMA 82 | ||
10 Feb. | Zaruba Fight Night 6 | ||
10 Feb. | Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 53 | ||
10 Feb. | HMMA: Hexagone MMA 14 | ||
10 Feb. | Dynamite MMA 2 | ||
9 Feb. | LFA 176: Johns vs. Walker | Arizona Federal Theatre, Phoenix, AZ | |
9 Feb. | CFFC 129: Kline vs. Romero | 2300 Arena, Philadelphia, PA | |
9 Feb. | Nightmare FC 6 | ||
8 Feb. | EVO Championship 90: Dynamite | ||
3 Feb. | Road to UFC: Temporada 2 Finals | UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV | |
3 Feb. | UFC Fight Night: Dolidze vs. Imavov | UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV | |
2 Feb. | Shlemenko FC 9 | ||
2 Feb. | Tuff-N-Uff 135 | ||
28 Ene. | ONE 165: Superlek vs. Takeru | Ariake Coliseum, Tokio | |
28 Ene. | Alash Pride 94: Sariev vs. Wanderley | ||
27 Ene. | LFA 175: Lopes vs. Brigagão | Ginásio do Polvilho, Sao Paulo | |
27 Ene. | Cage Titans 63: Cage Titans FC | Plymouth Memorial Hall, Plymouth, MA | |
27 Ene. | Jungle Strike Championship 1 | ||
27 Ene. | Demo Fight 18 | ||
27 Ene. | Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 52 | ||
27 Ene. | WEF 130 | ||
26 Ene. | Middle East Fighting Championship | ||
21 Ene. | Fury FC 85: Fury Fighting Championship 85 | ||
21 Ene. | UAE Warriors 47: Arabia 13 | ||
20 Ene. | PCS 4: Bud Light Fight Night | ||
20 Ene. | UFC 297: Strickland vs. Du Plessis | Scotiabank Arena, Toronto, ON | |
20 Ene. | NFC 161: National Fighting Championship 161 | ||
20 Ene. | KSW 90: Wrzosek vs. Vitasović | ||
20 Ene. | UAE Warriors 46 | ||
20 Ene. | KLF: Kunlun Fight 95 | ||
20 Ene. | Black Combat 10: Night in Seoul | ||
19 Ene. | Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 17 | ||
19 Ene. | Unified MMA 55 | ||
18 Ene. | MKFC 3: Mirza Katawazai Fighting Championship | ||
13 Ene. | UFC Fight Night: Ankalaev vs. Walker 2 | UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV | |
13 Ene. | AEF 5: AEF Championship | ||
13 Ene. | Bushido FC 90: Wavre | ||
12 Ene. | LFA 174: Jones vs. Gennrich | Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN | |
12 Ene. | ONE Fight Night 18: Gasanov vs. Oh | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Tailandia | |
6 Ene. | LXF 13 |