Round 2
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.08. 18:00 |
Fortuna Sittard
Almere City FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Fortuna Sittard (3.)
Almere City FC (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 14:30 |
SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Heerenveen (15.)
FC Utrecht (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 16:45 |
FC Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Twente (4.)
Sparta Rotterdam (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 18:00 |
AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Alkmaar (5.)
NEC Nijmegen (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 19:00 |
RKC Waalwijk
FC Groningen
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RKC Waalwijk (18.)
Groningen (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 10:15 |
Heracles Almelo
PSV Eindhoven
|
0 - 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Heracles Almelo (11.)
PSV Eindhoven (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 12:30 |
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord Rotterdam
|
0 - 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
PEC Zwolle (14.)
Feyenoord Rotterdam (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 12:30 |
Willem II Tilburg
Go Ahead Eagles
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Willem II Tilburg (9.)
Go Ahead Eagles (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 14:45 |
NAC Breda
Ajax Amsterdam
|
0 - 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NAC Breda (17.)
Ajax (7.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08. 16:45 |
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NEC Nijmegen (12.)
PEC Zwolle (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 18:00 |
Almere City FC
PSV Eindhoven
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Almere City FC (13.)
PSV Eindhoven (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 19:00 |
NAC Breda
FC Utrecht
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NAC Breda (17.)
FC Utrecht (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
POSTP |
Ajax Amsterdam
Fortuna Sittard
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ajax (7.)
Fortuna Sittard (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
POSTP |
FC Twente
SC Heerenveen
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Twente (4.)
SC Heerenveen (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 10:15 |
FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Groningen (2.)
Alkmaar (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 12:30 |
Heracles Almelo
Willem II Tilburg
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Heracles Almelo (11.)
Willem II Tilburg (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 12:30 |
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
|
1 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sparta Rotterdam (10.)
Feyenoord Rotterdam (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 14:45 |
Go Ahead Eagles
RKC Waalwijk
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Go Ahead Eagles (16.)
RKC Waalwijk (18.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08. 18:00 |
RKC Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RKC Waalwijk (18.)
Alkmaar (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 14:30 |
Almere City FC
FC Groningen
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Almere City FC (13.)
Groningen (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 16:45 |
Fortuna Sittard
NEC Nijmegen
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Fortuna Sittard (3.)
NEC Nijmegen (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 18:00 |
SC Heerenveen
NAC Breda
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Heerenveen (15.)
NAC Breda (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 19:00 |
Willem II Tilburg
Sparta Rotterdam
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Willem II Tilburg (9.)
Sparta Rotterdam (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.09. 10:15 |
FC Utrecht
FC Twente
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Utrecht (6.)
Twente (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.09. 12:30 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Feyenoord Rotterdam (8.)
Ajax (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.09. 12:30 |
PEC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
PEC Zwolle (14.)
Heracles Almelo (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.09. 14:45 |
PSV Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
PSV Eindhoven (1.)
Go Ahead Eagles (16.)
|