Round 1
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.08. 18:00 |
Konyaspor
Galatasaray SK
|
0 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Konyaspor (2.)
Galatasaray (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 16:15 |
Kayserispor
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Kayserispor (15.)
Sivasspor (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 18:45 |
Adana Demirspor
Çaykur Rizespor
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Adana Demirspor (18.)
Rizespor (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 18:45 |
Göztepe SK
Fenerbahçe SK
|
0 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Göztepe (8.)
Fenerbahçe (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 16:15 |
Istanbul Başakşehir FK
Alanyaspor
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Basaksehir FK (12.)
Alanyaspor (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 18:45 |
Beşiktaş JK
Antalyaspor
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Beşiktaş (1.)
Antalyaspor (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 18:45 |
Gaziantep FK
Samsunspor
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Gaziantep (14.)
Samsunspor (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 18:00 |
Eyüpspor
Bodrum FK
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Eyüpspor (6.)
Bodrum FK (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 18:00 |
Hatayspor
Kasımpaşa SK
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hatayspor (17.)
Kasımpaşa (16.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.08. 16:00 |
Alanyaspor
Göztepe SK
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Alanyaspor (5.)
Göztepe (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 16:00 |
Antalyaspor
Hatayspor
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Antalyaspor (7.)
Hatayspor (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 16:00 |
Bodrum FK
Konyaspor
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Bodrum FK (13.)
Konyaspor (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 16:00 |
Galatasaray SK
Gaziantep FK
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Galatasaray (3.)
Gaziantep (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 16:00 |
Kasımpaşa SK
Adana Demirspor
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Kasımpaşa (16.)
Adana Demirspor (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 16:00 |
Samsunspor
Istanbul Başakşehir FK
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Samsunspor (19.)
Basaksehir FK (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 16:00 |
Sivasspor
Eyüpspor
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sivasspor (9.)
Eyüpspor (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 16:00 |
Trabzonspor
Kayserispor
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Trabzonspor (10.)
Kayserispor (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 16:00 |
Çaykur Rizespor
Fenerbahçe SK
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rizespor (11.)
Fenerbahçe (4.)
|