Round 4
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.07. 17:00 |
Sønderjyske
Lyngby BK
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sønderjyske (10.)
Lyngby BK (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 14:00 |
FC Nordsjælland
FC Midtjylland
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Nordsjælland (1.)
FC Midtjylland (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.07. 12:00 |
Randers FC
Viborg FF
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Randers FC (3.)
Viborg FF (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.07. 14:00 |
Aalborg BK
Silkeborg IF
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Aalborg BK (12.)
Silkeborg IF (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.07. 16:00 |
FC Copenhagen
Aarhus GF
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Copenhagen (2.)
Aarhus GF (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
29.07. 17:00 |
Brøndby IF
Vejle Boldklub
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brøndby IF (7.)
Vejle Boldklub (12.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.08. 17:00 |
Aarhus GF
Sønderjyske
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Aarhus GF (8.)
Sønderjyske (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 14:00 |
FC Midtjylland
Aalborg BK
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Midtjylland (8.)
Aalborg BK (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
04.08. 12:00 |
Silkeborg IF
Viborg FF
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Silkeborg IF (7.)
Viborg FF (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
04.08. 14:00 |
FC Copenhagen
Randers FC
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Copenhagen (2.)
Randers FC (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
04.08. 16:00 |
Lyngby BK
Brøndby IF
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lyngby BK (10.)
Brøndby IF (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 17:00 |
Vejle Boldklub
FC Nordsjælland
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Vejle Boldklub (12.)
Nordsjælland (7.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08. 17:00 |
FC Midtjylland
Vejle Boldklub
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Midtjylland (6.)
Vejle Boldklub (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 12:00 |
FC Nordsjælland
Lyngby BK
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Nordsjælland (2.)
Lyngby BK (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 12:00 |
Randers FC
Silkeborg IF
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Randers FC (3.)
Silkeborg IF (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 14:00 |
Brøndby IF
Aarhus GF
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brøndby IF (4.)
Aarhus GF (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 16:00 |
Sønderjyske
FC Copenhagen
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sønderjyske (11.)
FC Copenhagen (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 17:00 |
Viborg FF
Aalborg BK
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viborg FF (10.)
Aalborg BK (8.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.08. 17:00 |
Lyngby BK
FC Midtjylland
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lyngby BK (9.)
FC Midtjylland (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 12:00 |
Randers FC
Sønderjyske
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Randers FC (7.)
Sønderjyske (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 12:00 |
Silkeborg IF
FC Nordsjælland
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Silkeborg IF (2.)
Nordsjælland (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 14:00 |
FC Copenhagen
Viborg FF
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Copenhagen (1.)
Viborg FF (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 16:00 |
Aalborg BK
Brøndby IF
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Aalborg BK (8.)
Brøndby IF (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 17:00 |
Aarhus GF
Vejle Boldklub
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Aarhus GF (5.)
Vejle Boldklub (12.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.08. 17:00 |
Aalborg BK
Aarhus GF
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Aalborg BK (8.)
Aarhus GF (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 14:00 |
FC Midtjylland
Sønderjyske
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Midtjylland (3.)
Sønderjyske (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 12:00 |
Vejle Boldklub
Silkeborg IF
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Vejle Boldklub (12.)
Silkeborg IF (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 14:00 |
FC Nordsjælland
FC Copenhagen
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Nordsjælland (4.)
FC Copenhagen (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 16:00 |
Brøndby IF
Randers FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brøndby IF (6.)
Randers FC (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 17:00 |
Viborg FF
Lyngby BK
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viborg FF (10.)
Lyngby BK (9.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08. 17:00 |
Lyngby BK
Vejle Boldklub
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lyngby BK (9.)
Vejle Boldklub (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 14:00 |
Aarhus GF
FC Nordsjælland
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Aarhus GF (5.)
Nordsjælland (4.)
|