Round 2
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.08. 12:30 |
Chornomorets Odesa
FC Kolos Kovalivka
|
0 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Chornomorets (15.)
FC Kolos (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
16.08. 15:00 |
FC Vorskla Poltava
FC Obolon Kyiv
|
1 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Vorskla (8.)
Obolon Kyiv (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 10:00 |
FC Zorya Luhansk
FC Oleksandriya
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zorya (1.)
Oleksandriya (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 12:30 |
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
FC Inhulets Petrove
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Polissya Zhytomyr (6.)
Inhulets (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 15:00 |
FC Karpaty Lviv
FC Dynamo Kyiv
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Karpaty Lviv (2.)
Dynamo Kiev (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 12:30 |
FC LNZ Cherkasy
FC Rukh Lviv
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LNZ Cherkasy (7.)
Rukh Lviv (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 12:30 |
NK Veres Rivne
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Veres Rivne (11.)
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 15:00 |
Livyi Bereh
Shakhtar Donetsk
|
0 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Livyi Bereh (16.)
Shakhtar Donetsk (3.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08. 10:00 |
FC Oleksandriya
Shakhtar Donetsk
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oleksandriya (14.)
Shakhtar Donetsk (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 15:00 |
FC Dynamo Kyiv
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dynamo Kiev (5.)
Vorskla (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 10:00 |
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
FC Obolon Kyiv
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Polissya Zhytomyr (6.)
Obolon Kyiv (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 12:30 |
FC Rukh Lviv
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rukh Lviv (4.)
Zorya (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 15:00 |
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
FC Inhulets Petrove
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih (9.)
Inhulets (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 10:00 |
FC LNZ Cherkasy
FC Karpaty Lviv
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LNZ Cherkasy (7.)
Karpaty Lviv (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 12:30 |
Livyi Bereh
Chornomorets Odesa
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Livyi Bereh (16.)
Chornomorets (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 15:00 |
FC Kolos Kovalivka
NK Veres Rivne
|
1 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Kolos (10.)
Veres Rivne (11.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08. 15:00 |
NK Veres Rivne
FC Dynamo Kyiv
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Veres Rivne (7.)
Dynamo Kiev (10.)
|