Round 2
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.08. 11:30 |
Bromley FC
AFC Wimbledon
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Bromley (4.)
AFC Wimbledon (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 11:30 |
Carlisle United
Barrow AFC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Carlisle United (24.)
Barrow AFC (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 14:00 |
AFC Newport County
Doncaster Rovers
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AFC Newport County (15.)
Doncaster Rovers (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 14:00 |
Accrington Stanley FC
Harrogate Town FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Accrington (23.)
Harrogate Town FC (21.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 14:00 |
Bradford City
Salford City
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Bradford City (7.)
Salford City (22.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 14:00 |
Colchester United
Milton Keynes Dons
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Colchester United (20.)
Milton Keynes Dons (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 14:00 |
Crewe Alexandra
Chesterfield FC
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Crewe Alexandra (17.)
Chesterfield (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 14:00 |
Grimsby Town
Cheltenham Town
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grimsby Town (18.)
Cheltenham Town (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 14:00 |
Morecambe FC
Gillingham FC
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Morecambe FC (19.)
Gillingham FC (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 14:00 |
Port Vale FC
Tranmere Rovers
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Port Vale (5.)
Tranmere Rovers (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 14:00 |
Swindon Town
Walsall FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Swindon Town (12.)
Walsall FC (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 12:00 |
Notts County
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Notts County (14.)
Fleetwood Town (9.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.08. 19:00 |
Notts County
Grimsby Town
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Notts County (14.)
Grimsby Town (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 11:30 |
Crewe Alexandra
Swindon Town
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Crewe Alexandra (17.)
Swindon Town (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 11:30 |
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall FC
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Tranmere Rovers (13.)
Walsall FC (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 14:00 |
AFC Newport County
Accrington Stanley FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AFC Newport County (15.)
Accrington (23.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 14:00 |
Barrow AFC
Port Vale FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Barrow AFC (8.)
Port Vale (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 14:00 |
Bradford City
Bromley FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Bradford City (7.)
Bromley (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 14:00 |
Cheltenham Town
AFC Wimbledon
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cheltenham Town (6.)
AFC Wimbledon (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 14:00 |
Chesterfield FC
Salford City
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Chesterfield (11.)
Salford City (22.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 14:00 |
Colchester United
Harrogate Town FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Colchester United (20.)
Harrogate Town FC (21.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 14:00 |
Doncaster Rovers
Morecambe FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Doncaster Rovers (1.)
Morecambe FC (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 14:00 |
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Fleetwood Town (9.)
Gillingham FC (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 14:00 |
Milton Keynes Dons
Carlisle United
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Milton Keynes Dons (16.)
Carlisle United (24.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08. 11:30 |
Gillingham FC
Chesterfield FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Gillingham FC (2.)
Chesterfield (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 11:30 |
Port Vale FC
Doncaster Rovers
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Port Vale (5.)
Doncaster Rovers (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 14:00 |
AFC Wimbledon
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AFC Wimbledon (3.)
Fleetwood Town (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 14:00 |
Accrington Stanley FC
Colchester United
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Accrington (23.)
Colchester United (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 14:00 |
Bromley FC
Crewe Alexandra
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Bromley (4.)
Crewe Alexandra (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 14:00 |
Carlisle United
Tranmere Rovers
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Carlisle United (24.)
Tranmere Rovers (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 14:00 |
Grimsby Town
Bradford City
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grimsby Town (18.)
Bradford City (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 14:00 |
Harrogate Town FC
Barrow AFC
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Harrogate Town FC (21.)
Barrow AFC (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 14:00 |
Morecambe FC
AFC Newport County
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Morecambe FC (19.)
AFC Newport County (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 14:00 |
Swindon Town
Notts County
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Swindon Town (12.)
Notts County (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 14:00 |
Walsall FC
Cheltenham Town
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Walsall FC (10.)
Cheltenham Town (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 19:00 |
Salford City
Milton Keynes Dons
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Salford City (22.)
Milton Keynes Dons (16.)
|