Round 4
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.07. 16:00 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
Górnik Zabrze
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (14.)
Górnik Zabrze (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.07. 18:30 |
Lechia Gdańsk
Motor Lublin
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lechia Gdańsk (8.)
Motor Lublin (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 12:45 |
Stal Mielec
GKS Katowice
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stal Mielec (11.)
GKS Katowice (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 15:30 |
Radomiak Radom
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Radomiak Radom (6.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 18:15 |
Widzew Lodz
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (12.)
Lech Poznan (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.07. 12:45 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (17.)
Pogoń Szczecin (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.07. 15:30 |
Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (12.)
Slask Wroclaw (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.07. 18:15 |
Korona Kielce
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (18.)
Legia Warsaw (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
29.07. 17:00 |
Raków Częstochowa
MKS Cracovia
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Raków Częstochowa (6.)
MKS Cracovia (11.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.08. 16:00 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (14.)
Puszcza Niepołomice (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
02.08. 18:30 |
Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Górnik Zabrze (15.)
Pogoń Szczecin (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 12:45 |
GKS Katowice
Raków Częstochowa
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
GKS Katowice (12.)
Raków Częstochowa (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 15:30 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Stal Mielec
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jagiellonia Bialystok (1.)
Stal Mielec (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:15 |
Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdańsk
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lech Poznan (9.)
Lechia Gdańsk (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
04.08. 12:45 |
Motor Lublin
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Motor Lublin (12.)
Korona Kielce (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
POSTP |
Slask Wroclaw
Radomiak Radom
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (14.)
Radomiak Radom (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
04.08. 18:15 |
Legia Warsaw
Piast Gliwice
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Legia Warsaw (3.)
Piast Gliwice (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 17:00 |
MKS Cracovia
Widzew Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MKS Cracovia (8.)
Widzew Lodz (7.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08. 16:00 |
Radomiak Radom
Górnik Zabrze
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Radomiak Radom (12.)
Górnik Zabrze (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.08. 18:30 |
Raków Częstochowa
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Raków Częstochowa (6.)
Lech Poznan (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 15:30 |
Korona Kielce
MKS Cracovia
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (18.)
MKS Cracovia (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 18:15 |
Pogoń Szczecin
Stal Mielec
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pogoń Szczecin (8.)
Stal Mielec (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 12:45 |
Lechia Gdańsk
Zaglebie Lubin
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lechia Gdańsk (16.)
Zaglebie Lubin (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 15:30 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (15.)
Legia Warsaw (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 18:15 |
Widzew Lodz
Slask Wroclaw
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (4.)
Slask Wroclaw (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 17:00 |
Piast Gliwice
GKS Katowice
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (5.)
GKS Katowice (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.12. 12:45 |
Motor Lublin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
0 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Motor Lublin (11.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.08. 16:00 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
Lechia Gdańsk
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (15.)
Lechia Gdańsk (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.08. 18:30 |
GKS Katowice
Motor Lublin
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
GKS Katowice (13.)
Motor Lublin (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 12:45 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
MKS Cracovia
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jagiellonia Bialystok (1.)
MKS Cracovia (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 15:30 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Lech Poznan
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (10.)
Lech Poznan (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 18:15 |
Pogoń Szczecin
Widzew Lodz
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pogoń Szczecin (3.)
Widzew Lodz (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 12:45 |
Slask Wroclaw
Korona Kielce
|
1 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (14.)
Korona Kielce (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 15:30 |
Legia Warsaw
Radomiak Radom
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Legia Warsaw (6.)
Radomiak Radom (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 18:15 |
Górnik Zabrze
Raków Częstochowa
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Górnik Zabrze (9.)
Raków Częstochowa (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 17:00 |
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stal Mielec (17.)
Piast Gliwice (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.08. 16:00 |
Widzew Lodz
Radomiak Radom
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (2.)
Radomiak Radom (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.08. 18:30 |
Lechia Gdańsk
Raków Częstochowa
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lechia Gdańsk (16.)
Raków Częstochowa (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 12:45 |
Motor Lublin
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Motor Lublin (11.)
Puszcza Niepołomice (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 15:30 |
MKS Cracovia
Górnik Zabrze
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MKS Cracovia (8.)
Górnik Zabrze (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 18:15 |
GKS Katowice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
GKS Katowice (13.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 12:45 |
Piast Gliwice
Zaglebie Lubin
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (5.)
Zaglebie Lubin (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 15:30 |
Lech Poznan
Pogoń Szczecin
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lech Poznan (4.)
Pogoń Szczecin (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 18:15 |
Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (14.)
Legia Warsaw (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 17:00 |
Korona Kielce
Stal Mielec
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (18.)
Stal Mielec (17.)
|