Round 10
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.08. 15:00 |
Rapid Vienna
SCR Altach
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rapid Vienna (8.)
SCR Altach (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 17:30 |
Sturm Graz
LASK
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sturm Graz (1.)
LASK (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
06.08. 15:00 |
Austria Lustenau
Austria Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Lustenau (7.)
Austria Vienna (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
06.08. 15:00 |
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
TSV Hartberg
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (9.)
TSV Hartberg (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
06.08. 15:00 |
FC Red Bull Salzburg
WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Salzburg (4.)
Swarovski Tirol (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.08. 18:30 |
Austria Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Klagenfurt (4.)
Wolfsberger AC (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.08. 15:00 |
Sturm Graz
Austria Klagenfurt
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sturm Graz (2.)
Austria Klagenfurt (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 15:00 |
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Lustenau
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Wolfsberger AC (5.)
Austria Lustenau (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 17:30 |
LASK
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LASK (10.)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
13.08. 15:00 |
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Vienna
|
3 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Salzburg (2.)
Austria Vienna (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
13.08. 15:00 |
Rapid Vienna
TSV Hartberg
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rapid Vienna (5.)
TSV Hartberg (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
13.08. 15:00 |
SCR Altach
WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SCR Altach (12.)
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.08. 15:00 |
Austria Lustenau
Sturm Graz
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Lustenau (10.)
Sturm Graz (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 15:00 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol
LASK
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Swarovski Tirol (12.)
LASK (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 17:30 |
Austria Klagenfurt
SCR Altach
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Klagenfurt (3.)
SCR Altach (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 15:00 |
Austria Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Vienna (9.)
Wolfsberger AC (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 15:00 |
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (11.)
Rapid Vienna (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 15:00 |
TSV Hartberg
FC Red Bull Salzburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV Hartberg (4.)
FC Salzburg (2.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08. 15:00 |
Sturm Graz
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sturm Graz (2.)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 15:00 |
Wolfsberger AC
FC Red Bull Salzburg
|
0 - 3 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Wolfsberger AC (5.)
FC Salzburg (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 17:30 |
Austria Lustenau
SCR Altach
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Lustenau (10.)
SCR Altach (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.08. 15:00 |
LASK
Austria Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LASK (7.)
Austria Vienna (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.08. 15:00 |
Rapid Vienna
WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rapid Vienna (3.)
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.08. 15:00 |
TSV Hartberg
Austria Klagenfurt
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV Hartberg (8.)
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09. 15:00 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 15:00 |
Wolfsberger AC
TSV Hartberg
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Wolfsberger AC (7.)
TSV Hartberg (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 17:30 |
SCR Altach
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SCR Altach (6.)
Sturm Graz (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 15:00 |
Austria Vienna
Austria Klagenfurt
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Vienna (9.)
Austria Klagenfurt (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 15:00 |
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Rapid Vienna
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Salzburg (2.)
Rapid Vienna (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 15:00 |
LASK
Austria Lustenau
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LASK (5.)
Austria Lustenau (11.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09. 15:00 |
Austria Klagenfurt
LASK
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Klagenfurt (4.)
LASK (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 15:00 |
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
SCR Altach
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (10.)
SCR Altach (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 17:30 |
Sturm Graz
FC Red Bull Salzburg
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sturm Graz (2.)
FC Salzburg (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.09. 12:30 |
Austria Lustenau
WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Lustenau (12.)
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.09. 12:30 |
TSV Hartberg
Austria Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV Hartberg (6.)
Austria Vienna (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.09. 15:00 |
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rapid Vienna (5.)
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09. 15:00 |
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
Austria Lustenau (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 15:00 |
FC Red Bull Salzburg
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
|
3 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Salzburg (1.)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 15:00 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Swarovski Tirol (10.)
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 12:30 |
LASK
TSV Hartberg
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LASK (3.)
TSV Hartberg (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 12:30 |
SCR Altach
Austria Vienna
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SCR Altach (8.)
Austria Vienna (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 15:00 |
Rapid Vienna
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rapid Vienna (7.)
Sturm Graz (2.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09. 15:00 |
Austria Lustenau
FC Red Bull Salzburg
|
1 - 3 |
0 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Lustenau (12.)
FC Salzburg (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 15:00 |
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (9.)
Austria Klagenfurt (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 15:00 |
Wolfsberger AC
LASK
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
LASK (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 12:30 |
Sturm Graz
WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sturm Graz (2.)
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 12:30 |
TSV Hartberg
SCR Altach
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV Hartberg (6.)
SCR Altach (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 15:00 |
Austria Vienna
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Vienna (10.)
Rapid Vienna (8.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10. 15:00 |
Austria Lustenau
Rapid Vienna
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Lustenau (12.)
Rapid Vienna (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 15:00 |
Austria Vienna
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Vienna (10.)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 15:00 |
TSV Hartberg
WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV Hartberg (6.)
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10. 12:30 |
LASK
SCR Altach
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LASK (4.)
SCR Altach (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10. 12:30 |
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Wolfsberger AC (7.)
Sturm Graz (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10. 15:00 |
Austria Klagenfurt
FC Red Bull Salzburg
|
0 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Klagenfurt (6.)
FC Salzburg (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10. 15:00 |
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (10.)
Austria Lustenau (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 15:00 |
FC Red Bull Salzburg
LASK
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Salzburg (2.)
LASK (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 15:00 |
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sturm Graz (1.)
TSV Hartberg (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10. 12:30 |
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SCR Altach (8.)
Wolfsberger AC (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10. 12:30 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Austria Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
Austria Vienna (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10. 15:00 |
Rapid Vienna
Austria Klagenfurt
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rapid Vienna (6.)
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10. 15:00 |
Austria Klagenfurt
WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Klagenfurt (4.)
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 15:00 |
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
Wolfsberger AC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (10.)
Wolfsberger AC (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 15:00 |
FC Red Bull Salzburg
SCR Altach
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Salzburg (2.)
SCR Altach (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10. 13:30 |
Austria Lustenau
TSV Hartberg
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Lustenau (12.)
TSV Hartberg (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10. 13:30 |
Sturm Graz
Austria Vienna
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sturm Graz (1.)
Austria Vienna (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10. 16:00 |
Rapid Vienna
LASK
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rapid Vienna (6.)
LASK (3.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11. 16:00 |
Austria Vienna
Austria Lustenau
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Vienna (7.)
Austria Lustenau (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 16:00 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol
FC Red Bull Salzburg
|
0 - 3 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
FC Salzburg (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 16:00 |
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Klagenfurt
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
Austria Klagenfurt (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11. 13:30 |
SCR Altach
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SCR Altach (9.)
Rapid Vienna (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11. 13:30 |
TSV Hartberg
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV Hartberg (5.)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11. 16:00 |
LASK
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LASK (3.)
Sturm Graz (2.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11. 16:00 |
Austria Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Lustenau (12.)
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 16:00 |
TSV Hartberg
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV Hartberg (4.)
Rapid Vienna (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 16:00 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol
SCR Altach
|
1 - 2 |
5 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
SCR Altach (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 13:30 |
Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
Sturm Graz (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 13:30 |
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
LASK
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (9.)
LASK (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 16:00 |
Austria Vienna
FC Red Bull Salzburg
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Vienna (8.)
FC Salzburg (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11. 16:00 |
FC Red Bull Salzburg
TSV Hartberg
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Salzburg (1.)
TSV Hartberg (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 16:00 |
LASK
WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LASK (3.)
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 16:00 |
Sturm Graz
Austria Lustenau
|
3 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sturm Graz (2.)
Austria Lustenau (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11. 13:30 |
SCR Altach
Austria Klagenfurt
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SCR Altach (10.)
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11. 13:30 |
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Wolfsberger AC (6.)
Austria Vienna (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11. 16:00 |
Rapid Vienna
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rapid Vienna (8.)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (9.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.12. 13:30 |
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (9.)
Sturm Graz (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12. 13:30 |
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Salzburg (1.)
Wolfsberger AC (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12. 16:00 |
Austria Vienna
LASK
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Vienna (8.)
LASK (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.12. 18:00 |
Austria Klagenfurt
TSV Hartberg
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
TSV Hartberg (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.12. 18:00 |
SCR Altach
Austria Lustenau
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SCR Altach (10.)
Austria Lustenau (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.12. 18:00 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Rapid Vienna
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
Rapid Vienna (7.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.12. 13:30 |
Rapid Vienna
FC Red Bull Salzburg
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rapid Vienna (6.)
FC Salzburg (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 16:00 |
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
Austria Vienna (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 16:00 |
Austria Lustenau
LASK
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Lustenau (12.)
LASK (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12. 13:30 |
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (9.)
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12. 13:30 |
TSV Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV Hartberg (4.)
Wolfsberger AC (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12. 16:00 |
Sturm Graz
SCR Altach
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sturm Graz (2.)
SCR Altach (10.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.02. 19:30 |
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Salzburg (1.)
Sturm Graz (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 16:00 |
Austria Vienna
TSV Hartberg
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Vienna (8.)
TSV Hartberg (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 16:00 |
SCR Altach
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SCR Altach (10.)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.02. 13:30 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Austria Lustenau
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
Austria Lustenau (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.02. 13:30 |
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
Rapid Vienna (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.02. 16:00 |
LASK
Austria Klagenfurt
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LASK (3.)
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02. 16:00 |
Austria Vienna
SCR Altach
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Vienna (7.)
SCR Altach (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 16:00 |
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
FC Red Bull Salzburg
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (9.)
FC Salzburg (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 16:00 |
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.02. 13:30 |
Austria Lustenau
Austria Klagenfurt
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Lustenau (12.)
Austria Klagenfurt (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.02. 13:30 |
TSV Hartberg
LASK
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV Hartberg (4.)
LASK (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.02. 16:00 |
Sturm Graz
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sturm Graz (2.)
Rapid Vienna (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02. 16:00 |
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Lustenau
|
3 - 0 |
7 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Salzburg (1.)
Austria Lustenau (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 16:00 |
LASK
Wolfsberger AC
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LASK (3.)
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 16:00 |
SCR Altach
TSV Hartberg
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SCR Altach (10.)
TSV Hartberg (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.02. 13:30 |
Austria Klagenfurt
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.02. 13:30 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
Sturm Graz (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.02. 16:00 |
Rapid Vienna
Austria Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rapid Vienna (7.)
Austria Vienna (8.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03. 16:00 |
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (9.)
Austria Vienna (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 16:00 |
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Klagenfurt
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Salzburg (1.)
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 16:00 |
Rapid Vienna
Austria Lustenau
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rapid Vienna (6.)
Austria Lustenau (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 16:00 |
SCR Altach
LASK
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SCR Altach (10.)
LASK (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 16:00 |
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sturm Graz (2.)
Wolfsberger AC (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 16:00 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol
TSV Hartberg
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
TSV Hartberg (4.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03. 16:00 |
LASK
FC Red Bull Salzburg
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LASK (3.)
FC Salzburg (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 16:00 |
Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
Rapid Vienna (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 16:00 |
Austria Lustenau
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Lustenau (12.)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 16:00 |
Austria Vienna
WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Vienna (7.)
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 16:00 |
TSV Hartberg
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV Hartberg (4.)
Sturm Graz (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 16:00 |
Wolfsberger AC
SCR Altach
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
SCR Altach (10.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03. 18:30 |
Rapid Vienna
LASK
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rapid Vienna (6.)
LASK (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 16:00 |
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (10.)
Austria Lustenau (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 16:00 |
SCR Altach
Austria Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SCR Altach (9.)
Austria Vienna (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 16:00 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03. 13:30 |
Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
Sturm Graz (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03. 16:00 |
FC Red Bull Salzburg
TSV Hartberg
|
2 - 0 |
5 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Salzburg (1.)
TSV Hartberg (4.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03. 18:30 |
Austria Vienna
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Vienna (7.)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 16:00 |
Austria Lustenau
WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Lustenau (12.)
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 16:00 |
Wolfsberger AC
SCR Altach
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
SCR Altach (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.03. 12:30 |
LASK
Austria Klagenfurt
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LASK (3.)
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.03. 12:30 |
TSV Hartberg
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV Hartberg (4.)
Rapid Vienna (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.03. 15:00 |
Sturm Graz
FC Red Bull Salzburg
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sturm Graz (2.)
FC Salzburg (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04. 17:30 |
SCR Altach
WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SCR Altach (9.)
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 15:00 |
Austria Vienna
Austria Lustenau
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Vienna (7.)
Austria Lustenau (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 17:30 |
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (10.)
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.04. 12:30 |
Austria Klagenfurt
TSV Hartberg
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
TSV Hartberg (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.04. 12:30 |
Sturm Graz
LASK
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sturm Graz (2.)
LASK (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.04. 15:00 |
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Rapid Vienna
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Salzburg (1.)
Rapid Vienna (6.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04. 17:30 |
LASK
FC Red Bull Salzburg
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LASK (3.)
FC Salzburg (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 15:00 |
Austria Lustenau
SCR Altach
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Lustenau (12.)
SCR Altach (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 15:00 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 15:00 |
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Vienna
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
Austria Vienna (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 12:30 |
TSV Hartberg
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV Hartberg (4.)
Sturm Graz (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 15:00 |
Rapid Vienna
Austria Klagenfurt
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rapid Vienna (6.)
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04. 17:30 |
Sturm Graz
Rapid Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sturm Graz (2.)
Rapid Vienna (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04. 15:00 |
Austria Vienna
WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Vienna (7.)
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04. 15:00 |
SCR Altach
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SCR Altach (9.)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04. 15:00 |
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Lustenau
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
Austria Lustenau (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.04. 12:30 |
LASK
TSV Hartberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LASK (3.)
TSV Hartberg (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.04. 15:00 |
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Klagenfurt
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Salzburg (1.)
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.04. 16:30 |
Austria Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Lustenau (12.)
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.04. 16:30 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Austria Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
Austria Vienna (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.04. 18:30 |
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
SCR Altach
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (10.)
SCR Altach (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.04. 16:30 |
Austria Klagenfurt
FC Red Bull Salzburg
|
0 - 2 |
4 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
FC Salzburg (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.04. 16:30 |
TSV Hartberg
LASK
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV Hartberg (4.)
LASK (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.04. 18:30 |
Rapid Vienna
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rapid Vienna (6.)
Sturm Graz (2.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04. 17:30 |
Austria Vienna
SCR Altach
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Vienna (7.)
SCR Altach (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.04. 15:00 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Austria Lustenau
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
Austria Lustenau (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.04. 15:00 |
Wolfsberger AC
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04. 12:30 |
LASK
Rapid Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
5 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LASK (3.)
Rapid Vienna (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04. 12:30 |
TSV Hartberg
Austria Klagenfurt
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV Hartberg (4.)
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04. 15:00 |
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Salzburg (1.)
Sturm Graz (2.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.05. 17:30 |
Austria Lustenau
Austria Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Lustenau (12.)
Austria Vienna (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.05. 15:00 |
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (10.)
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.05. 15:00 |
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SCR Altach (9.)
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.05. 12:30 |
Austria Klagenfurt
LASK
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
LASK (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.05. 12:30 |
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sturm Graz (2.)
TSV Hartberg (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.05. 15:00 |
Rapid Vienna
FC Red Bull Salzburg
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rapid Vienna (6.)
FC Salzburg (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05. 15:00 |
Austria Lustenau
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Lustenau (12.)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.05. 15:00 |
Austria Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Vienna (7.)
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.05. 15:00 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol
SCR Altach
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
SCR Altach (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.05. 15:00 |
Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
Rapid Vienna (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.05. 15:00 |
LASK
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LASK (3.)
Sturm Graz (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.05. 15:00 |
TSV Hartberg
FC Red Bull Salzburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV Hartberg (4.)
FC Salzburg (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05. 15:00 |
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Vienna
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (10.)
Austria Vienna (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.05. 15:00 |
SCR Altach
Austria Lustenau
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SCR Altach (9.)
Austria Lustenau (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.05. 15:00 |
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
Swarovski Tirol (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.05. 15:00 |
FC Red Bull Salzburg
LASK
|
2 - 0 |
7 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Salzburg (1.)
LASK (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.05. 15:00 |
Rapid Vienna
TSV Hartberg
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rapid Vienna (6.)
TSV Hartberg (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.05. 15:00 |
Sturm Graz
Austria Klagenfurt
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sturm Graz (2.)
Austria Klagenfurt (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.05. 17:00 |
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Wolfsberger AC (8.)
Austria Vienna (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.05. 17:30 |
Austria Vienna
TSV Hartberg
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Vienna (7.)
TSV Hartberg (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.05. 17:00 |
TSV Hartberg
Austria Vienna
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV Hartberg (4.)
Austria Vienna (7.)
|