Round 3
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08. 16:30 |
Šibenik
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Šibenik (3.)
NK Slaven Belupo (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 19:00 |
NK Istra 1961
HNK Gorica
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Istra 1961 (10.)
HNK Gorica (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 16:30 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (10.)
Hajduk Split (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 19:00 |
NK Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (8.)
Dinamo Zagreb (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 19:00 |
NK Varaždin
HNK Rijeka
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Varaždin (6.)
HNK Rijeka (3.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.08. 19:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb
Šibenik
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dinamo Zagreb (1.)
Šibenik (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 19:00 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (10.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 16:50 |
Hajduk Split
NK Varaždin
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (4.)
NK Varaždin (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 19:00 |
HNK Gorica
NK Osijek
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Gorica (7.)
Osijek (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 19:00 |
HNK Rijeka
NK Istra 1961
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (3.)
NK Istra 1961 (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08. 17:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dinamo Zagreb (1.)
HNK Gorica (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 17:00 |
NK Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Istra 1961 (5.)
Hajduk Split (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 17:00 |
NK Osijek
HNK Rijeka
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (9.)
HNK Rijeka (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 17:00 |
NK Varaždin
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Varaždin (6.)
NK Slaven Belupo (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.11. 16:00 |
Šibenik
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Šibenik (2.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (8.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08. 17:00 |
HNK Gorica
Šibenik
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Gorica (7.)
Šibenik (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 17:00 |
HNK Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (3.)
Dinamo Zagreb (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 17:00 |
Hajduk Split
NK Osijek
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (4.)
Osijek (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 17:00 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Varaždin
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (8.)
NK Varaždin (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 17:00 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Istra 1961
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (10.)
NK Istra 1961 (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08. 17:00 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Šibenik
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (8.)
Šibenik (2.)
|