Round 5
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.07. 16:00 |
FC Politehnica Iași
FC Botoșani
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Politehnica Iași (16.)
FC Botoșani (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.07. 19:00 |
AFC Unirea Slobozia
FCSB Bucuresti
|
0 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unirea Slobozia (3.)
FCSB Bucuresti (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.07. 16:00 |
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC UTA Arad
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Universitatea Craiova (11.)
FC UTA Arad (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.07. 19:00 |
FC Rapid București
CFR Cluj
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Rapid București (8.)
CFR Cluj (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.07. 16:00 |
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Hermannstadt
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Universitatea Cluj (9.)
FC Hermannstadt (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.07. 19:00 |
FC Dinamo București
FC Petrolul Ploiești
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Dinamo București (14.)
Petrolul Ploiești (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
22.07. 16:00 |
SCM Gloria Buzău
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SCM Gloria Buzău (11.)
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
22.07. 19:00 |
Oțelul Galați
Farul Constanța
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oțelul (6.)
Constanța (15.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.07. 16:00 |
FC Hermannstadt
AFC Unirea Slobozia
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Hermannstadt (14.)
Unirea Slobozia (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.07. 19:00 |
FCSB Bucuresti
Oțelul Galați
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FCSB Bucuresti (10.)
Oțelul (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 16:00 |
FC Politehnica Iași
SCM Gloria Buzău
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Politehnica Iași (8.)
SCM Gloria Buzău (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 19:00 |
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
FC Dinamo București
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (2.)
FC Dinamo București (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.07. 16:00 |
Farul Constanța
FC Botoșani
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Constanța (13.)
FC Botoșani (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.07. 19:00 |
CFR Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
CFR Cluj (7.)
Universitatea Craiova (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
29.07. 16:00 |
FC UTA Arad
FC Universitatea Cluj
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC UTA Arad (14.)
Universitatea Cluj (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
29.07. 19:00 |
FC Petrolul Ploiești
FC Rapid București
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Petrolul Ploiești (16.)
FC Rapid București (11.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.08. 16:00 |
Oțelul Galați
FC Hermannstadt
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oțelul (2.)
FC Hermannstadt (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
02.08. 19:00 |
FC Dinamo București
SCM Gloria Buzău
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Dinamo București (6.)
SCM Gloria Buzău (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:00 |
Farul Constanța
FC Politehnica Iași
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Constanța (16.)
Politehnica Iași (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
04.08. 16:00 |
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Petrolul Ploiești
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Universitatea Craiova (3.)
Petrolul Ploiești (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 16:00 |
AFC Unirea Slobozia
FC UTA Arad
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unirea Slobozia (6.)
FC UTA Arad (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 19:00 |
FC Rapid București
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Rapid București (13.)
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
POSTP |
FC Botoșani
FCSB Bucuresti
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Botoșani (10.)
FCSB Bucuresti (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
07.12. 00:00 |
FC Universitatea Cluj
CFR Cluj
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Universitatea Cluj (3.)
CFR Cluj (9.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08. 18:00 |
FCSB Bucuresti
Farul Constanța
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FCSB Bucuresti (15.)
Constanța (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 14:00 |
FC Hermannstadt
FC Botoșani
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Hermannstadt (16.)
FC Botoșani (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 16:00 |
FC UTA Arad
Oțelul Galați
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC UTA Arad (8.)
Oțelul (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 19:00 |
SCM Gloria Buzău
FC Rapid București
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SCM Gloria Buzău (12.)
FC Rapid București (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 16:00 |
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
CS Universitatea Craiova
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (4.)
Universitatea Craiova (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 19:00 |
CFR Cluj
AFC Unirea Slobozia
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
CFR Cluj (14.)
Unirea Slobozia (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 16:00 |
FC Petrolul Ploiești
FC Universitatea Cluj
|
0 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Petrolul Ploiești (10.)
Universitatea Cluj (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 19:00 |
FC Politehnica Iași
FC Dinamo București
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Politehnica Iași (16.)
FC Dinamo București (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.08. 16:00 |
AFC Unirea Slobozia
FC Petrolul Ploiești
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unirea Slobozia (12.)
Petrolul Ploiești (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.08. 19:00 |
CS Universitatea Craiova
SCM Gloria Buzău
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Universitatea Craiova (1.)
SCM Gloria Buzău (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 15:00 |
Oțelul Galați
CFR Cluj
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oțelul (2.)
CFR Cluj (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 16:00 |
FC Botoșani
FC UTA Arad
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Botoșani (15.)
FC UTA Arad (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 19:00 |
FCSB Bucuresti
FC Politehnica Iași
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FCSB Bucuresti (8.)
Politehnica Iași (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 18:30 |
FC Rapid București
FC Dinamo București
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Rapid București (13.)
FC Dinamo București (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 16:00 |
FC Universitatea Cluj
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Universitatea Cluj (3.)
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 19:00 |
Farul Constanța
FC Hermannstadt
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Constanța (14.)
FC Hermannstadt (9.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08. 00:00 |
CFR Cluj
FC Botoșani
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
CFR Cluj (6.)
FC Botoșani (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 00:00 |
FC Dinamo București
CS Universitatea Craiova
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Dinamo București (5.)
Universitatea Craiova (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 00:00 |
FC Hermannstadt
FCSB Bucuresti
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Hermannstadt (9.)
FCSB Bucuresti (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 00:00 |
FC Petrolul Ploiești
Oțelul Galați
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Petrolul Ploiești (10.)
Oțelul (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 00:00 |
FC Politehnica Iași
FC Rapid București
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Politehnica Iași (16.)
FC Rapid București (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 00:00 |
FC UTA Arad
Farul Constanța
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC UTA Arad (7.)
Constanța (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 00:00 |
SCM Gloria Buzău
FC Universitatea Cluj
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SCM Gloria Buzău (11.)
Universitatea Cluj (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 00:00 |
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
AFC Unirea Slobozia
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (4.)
Unirea Slobozia (12.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.08. 19:00 |
CFR Cluj
FC Universitatea Cluj
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
CFR Cluj (8.)
Universitatea Cluj (5.)
|