Round 4
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.08. 17:00 |
Kickers Emden
SV Meppen
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Emden (13.)
Meppen (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
02.08. 17:30 |
Weiche Flensburg 08
SV Drochtersen/Assel
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Weiche Flensburg (7.)
Drochtersen/Assel (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 12:00 |
Werder Bremen II
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
W. Bremen II (14.)
Norderstedt (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Lohne
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
BW Lohne (9.)
Phönix Lübeck (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 16:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
Teutonia Ottensen
|
2 - 1 |
5 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oldenburg (17.)
T. Ottensen (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
POSTP |
FC St. Pauli II
VfB Lübeck
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Pauli II (16.)
VfB Lübeck (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
04.08. 12:00 |
Holstein Kiel II
Bremer SV
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Kiel II (10.)
Bremer SV (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
04.08. 12:00 |
SV Todesfelde
TSV Havelse
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Todesfelde (15.)
Havelse (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.09. 17:00 |
SSV Jeddeloh
Hamburger SV II
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jeddeloh (8.)
Hamburg II (18.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.08. 13:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
VfB Oldenburg
|
2 - 2 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Phönix Lübeck (17.)
Oldenburg (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 14:00 |
SSV Jeddeloh
Holstein Kiel II
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jeddeloh (8.)
Kiel II (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
Hamburger SV II
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (7.)
Hamburg II (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 11:30 |
Teutonia Ottensen
Werder Bremen II
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
T. Ottensen (15.)
W. Bremen II (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 12:00 |
Eintracht Norderstedt
SV Todesfelde
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Norderstedt (6.)
Todesfelde (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 12:00 |
TSV Havelse
FC St. Pauli II
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Havelse (2.)
St. Pauli II (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 13:00 |
Bremer SV
Weiche Flensburg 08
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Bremer SV (4.)
Weiche Flensburg (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 13:00 |
SV Meppen
SV Drochtersen/Assel
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Meppen (13.)
Drochtersen/Assel (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 14:00 |
Kickers Emden
Blau-Weiß Lohne
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Emden (8.)
BW Lohne (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.08. 16:30 |
VfB Oldenburg
Kickers Emden
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oldenburg (11.)
Emden (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 11:30 |
Weiche Flensburg 08
SSV Jeddeloh
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Weiche Flensburg (2.)
Jeddeloh (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
POSTP |
Werder Bremen II
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
W. Bremen II (7.)
Phönix Lübeck (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 11:00 |
Hamburger SV II
TSV Havelse
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hamburg II (18.)
Havelse (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 12:00 |
FC St. Pauli II
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Pauli II (17.)
Norderstedt (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
POSTP |
SV Todesfelde
Teutonia Ottensen
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Todesfelde (16.)
T. Ottensen (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
POSTP |
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Bremer SV
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Drochtersen/Assel (13.)
Bremer SV (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
04.09. 17:30 |
Blau-Weiß Lohne
SV Meppen
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
BW Lohne (6.)
Meppen (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.12. 13:00 |
Holstein Kiel II
VfB Lübeck
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Kiel II (14.)
VfB Lübeck (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08. 17:00 |
Kickers Emden
Werder Bremen II
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Emden (9.)
W. Bremen II (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 17:30 |
SSV Jeddeloh
SV Drochtersen/Assel
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jeddeloh (4.)
Drochtersen/Assel (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 17:30 |
VfB Lübeck
Weiche Flensburg 08
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (5.)
Weiche Flensburg (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.08. 17:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
SV Todesfelde
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Phönix Lübeck (10.)
Todesfelde (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.08. 17:00 |
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hamburger SV II
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Norderstedt (3.)
Hamburg II (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.08. 17:00 |
SV Meppen
Bremer SV
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Meppen (12.)
Bremer SV (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.08. 17:00 |
TSV Havelse
Holstein Kiel II
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Havelse (1.)
Kiel II (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.08. 17:00 |
Teutonia Ottensen
FC St. Pauli II
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
T. Ottensen (15.)
St. Pauli II (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.08. 17:30 |
Blau-Weiß Lohne
VfB Oldenburg
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
BW Lohne (6.)
Oldenburg (11.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.08. 17:30 |
SV Drochtersen/Assel
VfB Lübeck
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Drochtersen/Assel (13.)
VfB Lübeck (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 11:30 |
Weiche Flensburg 08
TSV Havelse
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Weiche Flensburg (2.)
Havelse (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 16:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
SV Meppen
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oldenburg (11.)
Meppen (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 11:00 |
Hamburger SV II
Teutonia Ottensen
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hamburg II (18.)
T. Ottensen (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 12:00 |
FC St. Pauli II
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Pauli II (17.)
Phönix Lübeck (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 12:00 |
Holstein Kiel II
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Kiel II (14.)
Norderstedt (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 12:00 |
SV Todesfelde
Kickers Emden
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Todesfelde (16.)
Emden (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 12:00 |
Werder Bremen II
Blau-Weiß Lohne
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
W. Bremen II (7.)
BW Lohne (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 13:00 |
Bremer SV
SSV Jeddeloh
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Bremer SV (8.)
Jeddeloh (4.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.08. 14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
Holstein Kiel II
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (5.)
Kiel II (14.)
|