Round 4
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.08. 17:00 |
FC Viktoria Berlin
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Berlin (4.)
RW Erfurt (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
02.08. 17:00 |
FSV Zwickau
Greifswalder FC
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zwickau (18.)
Greifswald (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
02.08. 17:00 |
Hallescher FC
VFC Plauen
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (12.)
Plauen (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 11:00 |
SV Babelsberg
Berliner FC Dynamo
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Babelsberg (12.)
BFC Dynamo (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 11:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemie Leipzig
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Meuselwitz (10.)
Chemie Leipzig (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
04.08. 11:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
2 - 0 |
6 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jena (5.)
Zehlendorf (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
04.08. 11:00 |
FC Eilenburg
VSG Altglienicke
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Eilenburg (17.)
Altglienicke (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
04.08. 11:00 |
Hertha BSC II
Chemnitzer FC
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hertha II (7.)
Chemnitz (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
04.08. 11:00 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
FSV Luckenwalde
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lok Leipzig (8.)
Luckenwalde (11.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08. 17:00 |
Hertha Zehlendorf
SV Babelsberg
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zehlendorf (7.)
Babelsberg (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.08. 17:00 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Eilenburg
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lok Leipzig (5.)
Eilenburg (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.08. 17:00 |
VFC Plauen
Hertha BSC II
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Plauen (14.)
Hertha II (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 11:00 |
Berliner FC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
BFC Dynamo (14.)
Meuselwitz (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 11:00 |
FSV Luckenwalde
Chemie Leipzig
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Luckenwalde (11.)
Chemie Leipzig (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 11:00 |
Greifswalder FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Greifswald (9.)
Jena (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 11:00 |
Chemnitzer FC
FSV Zwickau
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Chemnitz (8.)
Zwickau (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 11:00 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Hallescher FC
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Erfurt (6.)
Hallescher FC (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 11:00 |
VSG Altglienicke
FC Viktoria Berlin
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Altglienicke (15.)
Viktoria Berlin (7.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08. 16:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Meuselwitz (18.)
Zehlendorf (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 17:00 |
FSV Zwickau
VFC Plauen
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zwickau (15.)
Plauen (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 17:00 |
Hallescher FC
VSG Altglienicke
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (4.)
Altglienicke (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 17:00 |
Hertha BSC II
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hertha II (14.)
RW Erfurt (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.08. 17:00 |
Chemie Leipzig
Berliner FC Dynamo
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Chemie Leipzig (5.)
BFC Dynamo (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.08. 17:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jena (1.)
Chemnitz (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.08. 17:00 |
FC Eilenburg
FSV Luckenwalde
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Eilenburg (17.)
Luckenwalde (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.08. 17:00 |
FC Viktoria Berlin
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Berlin (8.)
Lok Leipzig (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.08. 17:00 |
SV Babelsberg
Greifswalder FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Babelsberg (16.)
Greifswald (13.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.08. 17:00 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FSV Zwickau
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Erfurt (11.)
Zwickau (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.08. 17:00 |
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Altglienicke (9.)
Hertha II (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 11:00 |
Chemnitzer FC
SV Babelsberg
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Chemnitz (10.)
Babelsberg (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 11:00 |
Greifswalder FC
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Greifswald (13.)
Meuselwitz (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 12:00 |
VFC Plauen
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
0 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Plauen (7.)
Jena (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 11:00 |
FC Eilenburg
FC Viktoria Berlin
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Eilenburg (17.)
Viktoria Berlin (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 11:00 |
FSV Luckenwalde
Berliner FC Dynamo
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Luckenwalde (12.)
BFC Dynamo (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 11:00 |
Hertha Zehlendorf
Chemie Leipzig
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zehlendorf (3.)
Chemie Leipzig (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 11:00 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
Hallescher FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lok Leipzig (2.)
Hallescher FC (4.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08. 17:00 |
Hertha BSC II
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hertha II (14.)
Lok Leipzig (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.08. 17:00 |
FSV Zwickau
VSG Altglienicke
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zwickau (15.)
Altglienicke (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.08. 17:00 |
ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemnitzer FC
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Meuselwitz (18.)
Chemnitz (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 11:00 |
FC Viktoria Berlin
FSV Luckenwalde
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Berlin (8.)
Luckenwalde (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 12:00 |
Chemie Leipzig
Greifswalder FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Chemie Leipzig (5.)
Greifswald (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.09. 11:00 |
Berliner FC Dynamo
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
BFC Dynamo (6.)
Zehlendorf (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.09. 11:00 |
Hallescher FC
FC Eilenburg
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (4.)
Eilenburg (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.09. 11:00 |
SV Babelsberg
VFC Plauen
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Babelsberg (16.)
Plauen (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
04.09. 15:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jena (1.)
RW Erfurt (11.)
|