Round 3
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08. 16:00 |
Kapfenberger SV
Floridsdorfer AC
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Kapfenberger SV (6.)
Floridsdorfer AC (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.08. 16:00 |
SKU Amstetten
SV Stripfing
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SKU Amstetten (3.)
SV Stripfing (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.08. 16:00 |
SV Lafnitz
FC Liefering
|
1 - 2 |
4 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Lafnitz (8.)
FC Liefering (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.08. 16:00 |
SV Ried
SV Horn
|
3 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Ried (5.)
SV Horn (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.08. 18:30 |
SKN St. Pölten
Austria Lustenau
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Pölten (16.)
Austria Lustenau (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 12:30 |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
ASK Voitsberg
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz (10.)
Voitsberg (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 18:00 |
Rapid Vienna II
SK Sturm Graz II
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rapid Vienna II (4.)
SK Sturm Graz II (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 08:30 |
First Vienna FC
FC Admira Wacker
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
First Vienna (6.)
FC Admira Wacker (13.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.08. 16:00 |
ASK Voitsberg
SV Horn
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Voitsberg (14.)
SV Horn (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
16.08. 16:00 |
Austria Lustenau
Rapid Vienna II
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Lustenau (10.)
Rapid Vienna II (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
16.08. 16:00 |
FC Liefering
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Liefering (7.)
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
16.08. 16:00 |
Floridsdorfer AC
SV Ried
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Floridsdorfer AC (8.)
SV Ried (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
16.08. 16:00 |
SV Stripfing
First Vienna FC
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Stripfing (15.)
First Vienna (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
16.08. 18:30 |
FC Admira Wacker
SV Lafnitz
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Admira Wacker (6.)
SV Lafnitz (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 18:00 |
SK Sturm Graz II
Kapfenberger SV
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SK Sturm Graz II (12.)
Kapfenberger SV (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 08:30 |
SKN St. Pölten
SKU Amstetten
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Pölten (13.)
SKU Amstetten (4.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.08. 16:00 |
Kapfenberger SV
SKN St. Pölten
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Kapfenberger SV (3.)
St. Pölten (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
23.08. 16:00 |
SKU Amstetten
SK Sturm Graz II
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SKU Amstetten (4.)
SK Sturm Graz II (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
23.08. 16:00 |
SV Horn
Austria Lustenau
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Horn (16.)
Austria Lustenau (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
23.08. 16:00 |
SV Lafnitz
SV Stripfing
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Lafnitz (11.)
SV Stripfing (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
23.08. 16:00 |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
FC Admira Wacker
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz (5.)
FC Admira Wacker (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
23.08. 18:30 |
First Vienna FC
Floridsdorfer AC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
First Vienna (9.)
Floridsdorfer AC (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 12:30 |
SV Ried
FC Liefering
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Ried (1.)
FC Liefering (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 18:00 |
Rapid Vienna II
ASK Voitsberg
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rapid Vienna II (2.)
Voitsberg (14.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08. 16:00 |
FC Admira Wacker
Rapid Vienna II
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Admira Wacker (6.)
Rapid Vienna II (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.08. 16:00 |
FC Liefering
SK Sturm Graz II
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Liefering (7.)
SK Sturm Graz II (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.08. 16:00 |
First Vienna FC
SKN St. Pölten
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
First Vienna (9.)
St. Pölten (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.08. 16:00 |
SKU Amstetten
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SKU Amstetten (4.)
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.08. 18:30 |
Austria Lustenau
Floridsdorfer AC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Austria Lustenau (10.)
Floridsdorfer AC (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 12:30 |
SV Lafnitz
SV Ried
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Lafnitz (11.)
SV Ried (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 12:30 |
SV Stripfing
SV Horn
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Stripfing (15.)
SV Horn (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.09. 08:30 |
ASK Voitsberg
Kapfenberger SV
|
0 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Voitsberg (14.)
Kapfenberger SV (3.)
|